GMOK Klubbmästerskap Långti 2009-08-18 21:09
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Bricka  Nr. lapp  Namn                      Klubb                              Start 


H65  (4)                               

 14023             Mats Jodal                Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:14:00 
 11004             Björn Broman              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:17:00 
 344936            Bo Leuchovius             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:20:00 
 14030             Sune Mentor               Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:23:00 



H55  (4)                               

 14062             Björn Ahlnér              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:03:00 
 14065             Lars-Erik Gadde           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:06:00 
 14054             Bo Holmberg               Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:09:00 
 14041             Hans Karlsson             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:12:00 



H50  (6)                               

 217293            Bo Hermansson             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:02:00 
 10040             Asgeir Edvardsen          Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:05:00 
 14056             Ulf Sundin                Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:08:00 
 14107             Mats Strandhagen          Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:11:00 
 30195             Mats Farbrot              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:14:00 
 570330            Rolf Eckermark            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:17:00 



H40  (4)                               

 343118            Per Kjellander            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:20:00 
 14052             Lars-Göran Davidsson      Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:23:00 
 11061             Anders Yngström           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:26:00 
 667893            Ola Wallinder             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:29:00 



H35  (3)                               

 17903             Magnus Axelsson           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:02:00 
 36931             Anders H Johansson        Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:04:00 
 727374            Fredrik Karlsson          Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:06:00 



H21  (17)                              

 740002            Jonas Lundberg            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:01:00 
 503530            Dave Schorah              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:03:00 
 830202            Johnny Hålsjö             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:05:00 
 900813            Anders Hedberg            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:07:00 
 760214            Andreas S Johansson       Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:09:00 
 882309            Fiach O'Rourke            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:11:00 
 791020            Magnus Palm               Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:13:00 
 921030            Egil Edvardsen            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:15:00 
 930003            Anders Axenborg           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:17:00 
 750807            Andreas Persson           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:19:00 
 800921            Daniel Wernersson         Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:21:00 
 870229            Mikael Eliasson           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:23:00 
 30150             Robert Johansson          Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:25:00 
 870101            Johan Strand              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:27:00 
 770110            Tobias Ahnoff             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:29:00 
 870208            Ola Martner               Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:31:00 
 27559             Emil Bengtsson            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:33:00 



H21M  (8)                  Start: 18:0 

 880607            Emil Tengvall             Vänersborgs SK                  18:00:00 
 841120            Erik Tengvall             Vänersborgs SK                  18:00:00 
 860307            Alex Alvarez              Portugal                        18:00:00 
 504416            Miguel Silva              Portugal                        18:00:00 
1020143            André Eusebio             Portugal                        18:00:00 
 234195            Eduardo Goncalves         Portugal                        18:00:00 
 234189            Luis Goncalves            Portugal                        18:00:00 
 930006            Erik Johansson            Halmstad OK                     18:00:00 



H16  (3)                               

 930613            Viktor Runnby             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:36:00 
 247949            Arvid Lindh               Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:39:00 
 930619            Måns Östman               Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:42:00 



H14  (4)                               

 429810            Johannes Kuhlin           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:27:00 
 950405            Petter Östman             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:29:00 
 208297            Jesper Mattsson           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:31:00 
 910325            Felix Garmer              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:33:00 



H12  (2)                               

 243274            Martin Jellvert           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:26:00 
 345060            Jakob Karlsson            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:36:00 



D45  (7)                               

 264524            Gudrun Wadman             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:15:00 
 14106             Elisabeth Strandhagen     Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:18:00 
 30103             Åsa Nyberg                Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:21:00 
 14080             Annie Edvardsen           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:24:00 
 30107             Lena Larsson              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:27:00 
 30194             Anne Farbrot              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:30:00 
 14001             Ing-Marie Brander-Strand  Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:33:00 



D40  (3)                               

 14087             Annika Kuhlin             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:32:00 
 260939            Åsa Jellvert              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:35:00 
 680728            Johanna Wallinder         Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:38:00 



D21  (15)                              

 814047            Annika Blomberg           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:01:00 
 14011             Sara Holmberg             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:04:00 
 264525            Ingrid Wadman             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:07:00 
 750705            Lisa Ahnoff               Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:10:00 
 15199             Josefin Wångdahl          Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:13:00 
 888866            Frida Nero                Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:16:00 
 234480            Hanna Westerberg          Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:19:00 
 760520            Sofia Malmqvist           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:22:00 
 821121            Sara Svensson             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:25:00 
 343799            Anna Rosnäs               Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:28:00 
 901230            Kristin Edvardsen         Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:31:00 
 262527            Karolina Källstrand       Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:34:00 
 14098             Åsa Nordberg              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:37:00 
 881223            Lina Strand               Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:40:00 
 890530            Camilla Lundgren          Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:43:00 



HD21M  (5)                 Start: 18:0 

 800130            Andreas J Johansson       Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:00:00 
 208122            Miguel Ferreira           Portugal                        18:00:00 
1020394            Vera Alvarez              Portugal                        18:00:00 
1010176            Joao Carvoeira            Portugal                        18:00:00 
 409962            Rebeca Assongaov          Portugal                        18:00:00 



D16  (3)                               

 226980            Ellen Sander              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:28:00 
 16361             Linnea Kjellander         Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:30:00 
 302397            Marianne Wadman           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:32:00 



D12  (6)                               

 239891            Kerstin Wadman            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:11:00 
 429805            Moa Kuhlin                Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:13:00 
 29415             Linn Sander               Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:15:00 
 331278            Cecilia Jönsson           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:17:00 
 209960            Ella Wallinder            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:19:00 
 37145             Fanny Andersson           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:21:00 



HD10  (7)                              

 342409            Isabella Lago             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:12:00 
 29057             Klara Wallinder           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:14:00 
 27661             Frida Andersson           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:16:00 
 344044            Alice Kjellander          Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:18:00 
 330547            Daniel Jönsson            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:20:00 
 342427            Lovisa Årebäck            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:22:00 
 344137            Sara Karlsson             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:34:00 



U2  (1)                    Start: 18:0 

 405583            Viola Eckermark           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:00:00 



U1  (4)                    Start: 18:0 

 260915            Olle Årebäck              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:00:00 
 343709            Viktor Jellvert           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:00:00 
 429807            Elias Karlsson            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:00:00 
 331546            Jakob Östman              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:00:00