GMOK Klubbmästerskap Långto 2009-08-20 22:00
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Namn                         År Klubb                             Tid 



H65  (4)                  3340 m                  

    1      1 Mats Jodal                   41 Göteborg-Majorna OK             40:05 
    2      3 Bo Leuchovius                40 Göteborg-Majorna OK             41:14 
    3      4 Sune Mentor                  43 Göteborg-Majorna OK             51:30 
    4      2 Björn Broman                 31 Göteborg-Majorna OK             51:43 



H60  (3)                  3880 m                  

    1      5 Björn Ahlnér                 45 Göteborg-Majorna OK             58:52 
    2      6 Lars-Erik Gadde              45 Göteborg-Majorna OK           1:00:29 
    3      7 Bo Holmberg                  49 Göteborg-Majorna OK           1:19:28 



H50  (7)                  4940 m                  

    1     10 Asgeir Edvardsen             58 Göteborg-Majorna OK             44:33 
    2     13 Mats Farbrot                 59 Göteborg-Majorna OK             49:31 
    3     12 Mats Strandhagen             55 Göteborg-Majorna OK             59:26 
    4     11 Ulf Sundin                   58 Göteborg-Majorna OK           1:02:59 
    5      8 Hans Karlsson                51 Göteborg-Majorna OK           1:07:31 
    6      9 Bo Hermansson                56 Göteborg-Majorna OK           1:08:29 

          14 Rolf Eckermark               57 Göteborg-Majorna OK           j godk. 



H40  (5)                  4940 m                  

    1     17 Anders Yngström              66 Göteborg-Majorna OK             42:21 
    2     15 Per Kjellander               65 Göteborg-Majorna OK             48:06 
    3     16 Lars-Göran Davidsson         65 Göteborg-Majorna OK           1:00:22 
    4    107 Jörgen Feltenby                 Göteborg-Majorna OK           1:24:48 

          18 Ola Wallinder                66 Göteborg-Majorna OK           j start 



H35  (3)                  7560 m                  

    1     21 Fredrik Karlsson             72 Göteborg-Majorna OK           1:06:16 
    2     20 Anders H Johansson           74 Göteborg-Majorna OK           1:29:44 

          19 Magnus Axelsson              74 Göteborg-Majorna OK           j start 



H21  (17)                 7560 m                  

    1     35 Johan Strand                 87 Göteborg-Majorna OK             54:15 
    2     34 Robert Johansson             77 Göteborg-Majorna OK             55:19 
    3     29 Egil Edvardsen               92 Göteborg-Majorna OK             57:21 
    4     33 Mikael Eliasson              87 Göteborg-Majorna OK             57:22 
    5     25 Anders Hedberg               90 Göteborg-Majorna OK             57:24 
    6     28 Magnus Palm                  79 Göteborg-Majorna OK             59:24 
    7     38 Emil Bengtsson               80 Göteborg-Majorna OK             59:33 
    8     23 Dave Schorah                    Göteborg-Majorna OK           1:01:17 
    9     24 Johnny Hålsjö                83 Göteborg-Majorna OK           1:02:00 
   10     26 Andreas S Johansson          76 Göteborg-Majorna OK           1:04:50 
   11     22 Jonas Lundberg               74 Göteborg-Majorna OK           1:10:05 
   12     27 Fiach O'Rourke                  Göteborg-Majorna OK           1:29:58 

          36 Tobias Ahnoff                77 Göteborg-Majorna OK           j godk. 
          31 Andreas Persson              75 Göteborg-Majorna OK           j godk. 
          37 Ola Martner                  87 Göteborg-Majorna OK            fullf. 
          30 Anders Axenborg              76 Göteborg-Majorna OK           j start 
          32 Daniel Wernersson            80 Göteborg-Majorna OK           j start 



H21M  (8)                 7560 m                  

    1    106 Erik Johansson               89 Halmstad OK                     55:10 
    2     40 Erik Tengvall                84 Vänersborgs SK                  56:15 
    3     42 Miguel Silva                    Portugal                        58:41 
    4     39 Emil Tengvall                88 Vänersborgs SK                1:02:11 
    5     41 Alex Alvarez                    Portugal                      1:35:43 
    6     45 Luis Goncalves                  Portugal                      1:38:55 

          43 André Eusebio                   Portugal                      j godk. 
          44 Eduardo Goncalves               Portugal                      j godk. 



H16  (3)                  3880 m                  

    1     48 Måns Östman                  93 Göteborg-Majorna OK             33:20 
    2     46 Viktor Runnby                93 Göteborg-Majorna OK             34:03 
    3     47 Arvid Lindh                  93 Göteborg-Majorna OK             46:38 



H14  (4)                  3270 m                  

    1     51 Jesper Mattsson              95 Göteborg-Majorna OK             30:05 
    2     50 Petter Östman                95 Göteborg-Majorna OK             30:54 
    3     49 Johannes Kuhlin              95 Göteborg-Majorna OK             34:26 

          52 Felix Garmer                 96 Göteborg-Majorna OK           j start 



H12  (2)                  2320 m                  

    1     53 Martin Jellvert              98 Göteborg-Majorna OK             20:57 
    2     54 Jakob Karlsson               97 Göteborg-Majorna OK             28:55 



H10  (1)                  2300 m                  

    1     98 Daniel Jönsson               02 Göteborg-Majorna OK             27:01 



D45  (7)                  3880 m                  

    1     61 Ing-Marie Brander-Strand     52 Göteborg-Majorna OK             37:38 
    2     59 Lena Larsson                 60 Göteborg-Majorna OK             44:40 
    3     57 Åsa Nyberg                   64 Göteborg-Majorna OK             46:50 
    4     56 Elisabeth Strandhagen        60 Göteborg-Majorna OK             53:57 
    5     55 Gudrun Wadman                60 Göteborg-Majorna OK           1:03:49 

          58 Annie Edvardsen              62 Göteborg-Majorna OK           j godk. 
          60 Anne Farbrot                 61 Göteborg-Majorna OK           j start 



D40  (3)                  3880 m                  

    1     63 Åsa Jellvert                 67 Göteborg-Majorna OK             46:00 
    2     62 Annika Kuhlin                01 Göteborg-Majorna OK             48:45 
    3     64 Johanna Wallinder            68 Göteborg-Majorna OK             51:52 



D21  (15)                 4940 m                  

    1     78 Lina Strand                  88 Göteborg-Majorna OK             38:37 
    2     73 Sara Svensson                82 Göteborg-Majorna OK             45:14 
    3     79 Camilla Lundgren             89 Göteborg-Majorna OK             46:22 
    4     70 Frida Nero                   82 Göteborg-Majorna OK             47:26 
    5     65 Annika Blomberg              89 Göteborg-Majorna OK             48:11 
    6     76 Karolina Källstrand          82 Göteborg-Majorna OK             48:44 
    7     66 Sara Holmberg                81 Göteborg-Majorna OK             56:01 
    8     67 Ingrid Wadman                91 Göteborg-Majorna OK           1:05:29 
    9     71 Hanna Westerberg             91 Göteborg-Majorna OK           1:14:22 
   10     69 Josefin Wångdahl                Göteborg-Majorna OK           1:22:26 
   11     74 Anna Rosnäs                  79 Göteborg-Majorna OK           1:36:07 

          75 Kristin Edvardsen            90 Göteborg-Majorna OK           j godk. 
          72 Sofia Malmqvist              76 Göteborg-Majorna OK           j start 
          68 Lisa Ahnoff                  75 Göteborg-Majorna OK           j start 
          77 Åsa Nordberg                 73 Göteborg-Majorna OK           j start 



HD21M  (2)                4940 m                  

    1     80 Andreas J Johansson          80 Göteborg-Majorna OK             32:42 
    2    108 Lina Blomqvist                  OK Skogsfalken                  48:08 



D16  (2)                  3340 m                  

    1     87 Marianne Wadman              94 Göteborg-Majorna OK             51:14 

          86 Linnea Kjellander            94 Göteborg-Majorna OK           j start 



D14M  (2)                 3270 m                  

    1     84 Rebeca Assongaov                Portugal                      1:20:34 

          85 Ellen Sander                 96 Göteborg-Majorna OK           j start 



D12  (6)                  2320 m                  

    1     88 Kerstin Wadman               98 Göteborg-Majorna OK             15:05 
    2     92 Ella Wallinder               97 Göteborg-Majorna OK             19:01 
    3     90 Linn Sander                  98 Göteborg-Majorna OK             23:04 
    4     93 Fanny Andersson              98 Göteborg-Majorna OK             23:53 
    5     89 Moa Kuhlin                   98 Göteborg-Majorna OK             25:27 
    6     91 Cecilia Jönsson              98 Göteborg-Majorna OK             30:00 



D10  (6)                  2300 m                  

    1     97 Alice Kjellander             00 Göteborg-Majorna OK             22:23 
    2     96 Frida Andersson              00 Göteborg-Majorna OK             24:23 
    3     95 Klara Wallinder              01 Göteborg-Majorna OK             31:38 

          99 Lovisa Årebäck               99 Göteborg-Majorna OK           j godk. 
          94 Isabella Lago                99 Göteborg-Majorna OK           j start 
         100 Sara Karlsson                99 Göteborg-Majorna OK           j start 



U2  (1)                   2300 m                  

    1    101 Viola Eckermark              97 Göteborg-Majorna OK             38:59 



U1  (4)                   1490 m                  

    1    103 Viktor Jellvert              02 Göteborg-Majorna OK             21:16 
    2    102 Olle Årebäck                 02 Göteborg-Majorna OK             22:42 
    3    104 Elias Karlsson               03 Göteborg-Majorna OK             25:19 
    4    105 Jakob Östman                 02 Göteborg-Majorna OK             27:32 



HD16M  (3)                3340 m                  

    1     82 Vera Alvarez                    Portugal                        36:31 
    2     81 Miguel Ferreira                 Portugal                        44:49 
    3     83 Joao Carvoeira                  Portugal                        54:00