KM, Medelon 2009-08-26 22:39
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Bricka Rank   Namn                      Klubb                              Start 


H75  (4)    2060 m                                       

   11002        Jonny Blomqvist           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:34:00 
  247973        Stig Hedhag               Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:36:00 
  260920        Gösta Cederin             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:38:00 
   11004        Björn Broman              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:40:00 



H65  (5)    2540 m                                       

  344936        Bo Leuchovius             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:46:00 
   14018        Bengt Inghammar           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:48:00 
   14023        Mats Jodal                Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:50:00 
  260919        Acke Wĺhlander            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:52:00 
   14122        Kenneth Rosén             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:54:00 



H55  (2)    2540 m                                       

   14041        Hans Karlsson             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:31:00 
  226977        Bengt Jonasson            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:33:00 



H50  (6)    3100 m                                       

   10040        Asgeir Edvardsen          Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:41:00 
  570330        Rolf Eckermark            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:43:00 
   14056        Ulf Sundin                Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:45:00 
  234493        Hans Garmer               Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:47:00 
   14107        Mats Strandhagen          Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:49:00 
   30195        Mats Farbrot              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:51:00 



H45  (7)    3870 m                                       

  610807        Andrew Lago               Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:48:00 
                Anders Carlsson           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:50:00 
   14059        Ulf Andersson             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:52:00 
   26191        Sven Börjeson             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:54:00 
  234409        Stig Larsson              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:56:00 
  302414        Christer Borg             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:58:00 
  611103        Per Gustavsson            Göteborg-Majorna OK             19:00:00 



H40  (8)    3870 m                                       

  429820        Magnus Karlsson           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:32:00 
  209812        Joakim Lundqvist          Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:34:00 
   11061        Anders Yngström           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:36:00 
  302420        Jörgen Feltenby           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:38:00 
  667893        Ola Wallinder             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:40:00 
   27989        Jonas Norrman             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:42:00 
  343118        Per Kjellander            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:44:00 
   14052        Lars-Göran Davidsson      Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:46:00 



H21  (16)   4530 m                                       

  900813        Anders Hedberg            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:30:00 
  770110        Tobias Ahnoff             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:32:00 
   30150        Robert Johansson          Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:34:00 
  791020        Magnus Palm               Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:36:00 
   27559        Emil Bengtsson            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:38:00 
  870101        Johan Strand              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:40:00 
  502912        András Szabó              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:42:00 
  880611        Karl Tiselius             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:44:00 
  930003        Anders Axenborg           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:46:00 
   15002        Anders Höije              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:48:00 
  750807        Andreas Persson           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:50:00 
  870229        Mikael Eliasson           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:52:00 
   36931        Anders H Johansson        Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:54:00 
  921030        Egil Edvardsen            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:56:00 
  670003        Erik Sagvolden            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:58:00 
  800130        Andreas J Johansson       Göteborg-Majorna OK             19:00:00 



H16  (3)    3400 m                                       

  930613        Viktor Runnby             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:53:00 
  247949        Arvid Lindh               Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:55:00 
  930619        Mĺns Östman               Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:57:00 



H14  (4)    2960 m                                       

  910325        Felix Garmer              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:41:00 
  429810        Johannes Kuhlin           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:43:00 
  208297        Jesper Mattsson           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:45:00 
  950405        Petter Östman             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:47:00 



H12  (2)    2410 m                                       

  331693        Karl Norrman              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:41:00 
  345060        Jakob Karlsson            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:43:00 



H10  (1)    1980 m                                       

  344189        Hannes Norrman            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:30:00 



D60  (2)    2060 m                                       

   14043        Elisabeth Rosén           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:42:00 
   14061        Elisabeth Lundqvist       Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:44:00 



D45  (5)    3100 m                                       

  264527        Helena Sellgren           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:59:00 
   30103        Ĺsa Nyberg                Göteborg-Majorna OK             19:01:00 
   14106        Elisabeth Strandhagen     Göteborg-Majorna OK             19:03:00 
  264524        Gudrun Wadman             Göteborg-Majorna OK             19:05:00 
   14001        Ing-Marie Brander-Strand  Göteborg-Majorna OK             19:07:00 



D35  (5)    3100 m                                       

   27995        Anna-Karin Norrman        Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:31:00 
   14087        Annika Kuhlin             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:33:00 
  717171        Louise Göthfors           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:35:00 
  260915        Malin Ĺrebäck             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:37:00 
   14098        Ĺsa Nordberg              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:39:00 



D20  (3)    3100 m                                       

  814047        Annika Blomberg           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:55:00 
  234480        Hanna Westerberg          Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:57:00 
  264525        Ingrid Wadman             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:59:00 



D16  (2)    2960 m                                       

   16361        Linnea Kjellander         Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:51:00 
  302397        Marianne Wadman           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:53:00 



D12  (7)    2410 m                                       

   29059        Lovisa Gustavsson         Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:45:00 
  239891        Kerstin Wadman            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:47:00 
   37145        Fanny Andersson           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:49:00 
  429805        Moa Kuhlin                Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:51:00 
  438358        Isabelle Gustavsson       Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:53:00 
  247967        Elvira Sellgren           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:55:00 
  209960        Ella Wallinder            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:57:00 



D10  (6)    1980 m                                       

  231105        Alva Sellgren             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:29:00 
   29057        Klara Wallinder           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:31:00 
   27661        Frida Andersson           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:33:00 
  344044        Alice Kjellander          Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:35:00 
  342409        Isabella Lago             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:37:00 
  344137        Sara Karlsson             Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:39:00 



U2  (2)     1980 m                           Start: 18:3 

  405583        Viola Eckermark           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:30:00 
  429807        Elias Karlsson            Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:30:00 



H60  (2)    2540 m                                       

  529044        Jan Axenborg              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:35:00 
   14062        Björn Ahlnér              Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:37:00 



H80  (2)    2060 m                                       

   14008        Bengt Borg                Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:30:00 
   11003        Ture Gunnarsson           Göteborg-Majorna OK             18:32:00