Höstkortensö 2009-10-18 14:29
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Namn                               Tid                                                                                                                           



H80  (4)                 2200 m                                         
                                                 1(52)    2(54)    3(63)    4(56)   5(57)   6(61)    7(64)    8(70)   9(100)       M                                    

     1 Gustav Elvmyr                    39:52     2:26     7:19    16:48    21:14   26:03   28:45    31:50    37:17    39:10   39:52                                    
       Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF                   2:26     4:53     9:29     4:26    4:49    2:42     3:05     5:27     1:53    0:42                                    
     2 Sven Åke Pettersson              52:55     2:41     9:37    28:19    32:21   37:47   41:55    45:00    50:20    52:27   52:55                                    
       Kungälvs OK                                2:41     6:56    18:42     4:02    5:26    4:08     3:05     5:20     2:07    0:28                                    
     3 Hugo Krause                      59:30     4:23    12:30    23:24    30:36   38:57   44:19    48:27    55:59    58:32   59:30                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      4:23     8:07    10:54     7:12    8:21    5:22     4:08     7:32     2:33    0:58                                    
     4 Arne Sandström                 1:31:41    17:56    29:28    44:39    53:35 1:05:37 1:10:55  1:16:47  1:27:32  1:30:27 1:31:41                                    
       IK Stern                                  17:56    11:32    15:11     8:56   12:02    5:18     5:52    10:45     2:55    1:14                                    



H75  (6)                 2200 m                                         
                                                 1(52)    2(54)    3(63)    4(56)   5(57)   6(61)    7(64)    8(70)   9(100)       M                                    

     1 Bertil Johansson                 30:58     1:47     5:47    10:33    16:48   19:57   21:51    23:49    28:48    30:28   30:58                                    
       Markbygdens OK                             1:47     4:00     4:46     6:15    3:09    1:54     1:58     4:59     1:40    0:30                                    
     2 Carl-Henrik Hallberg             32:41     2:04     6:06    11:38    16:03   20:13   22:41    25:02    30:19    32:05   32:41                                    
       IK Uven                                    2:04     4:02     5:32     4:25    4:10    2:28     2:21     5:17     1:46    0:36                                    
     3 Rolf Blom                        33:19     2:02     6:01    12:39    15:40   19:19   21:53    26:34    31:26    32:47   33:19                                    
       Frölunda OL                                2:02     3:59     6:38     3:01    3:39    2:34     4:41     4:52     1:21    0:32                                    
     4 Rolf Forsman                     35:29     2:32     7:32    13:43    17:54   22:05   25:38    28:54    33:19    34:59   35:29                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:32     5:00     6:11     4:11    4:11    3:33     3:16     4:25     1:40    0:30                                    
     5 Erik Johansson                   38:14     2:28     8:14    14:35    18:52   24:46   27:11    29:28    35:30    37:38   38:14                                    
       Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF                   2:28     5:46     6:21     4:17    5:54    2:25     2:17     6:02     2:08    0:36                                    
     6 Lasse Olsson                     43:40     2:33     6:39    14:31    20:57   27:54   31:52    34:35    40:42    43:15   43:40                                    
       IK Trenne Ullared                          2:33     4:06     7:52     6:26    6:57    3:58     2:43     6:07     2:33    0:25                                    



H70  (13)                2500 m                                         
                                                 1(52)    2(63)    3(51)    4(93)   5(85)   6(56)    7(57)    8(58)    9(97) 10(100)        M                           

     1 Ingemar Alfredsson               29:06     1:36     7:02     8:45    10:59   14:02   17:43    20:21    23:36    27:58   28:39    29:06                           
       IK Uven                                    1:36     5:26     1:43     2:14    3:03    3:41     2:38     3:15     4:22    0:41     0:27                           
     2 Roland Brandshage                30:47     1:44     7:14    10:49    12:18   14:45   19:15    21:48    24:37    29:45   30:18    30:47                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             1:44     5:30     3:35     1:29    2:27    4:30     2:33     2:49     5:08    0:33     0:29                           
     3 Gösta Grahn                      31:52     2:54     9:53    11:54    13:23   15:49   19:25    22:26    25:25    30:41   31:24    31:52                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             2:54     6:59     2:01     1:29    2:26    3:36     3:01     2:59     5:16    0:43     0:28                           
     4 Göran Olofsson                   31:58     1:39     7:13     8:59    10:21   12:50   19:06    22:04    26:04    30:49   31:28    31:58                           
       Fjärås AIK                                 1:39     5:34     1:46     1:22    2:29    6:16     2:58     4:00     4:45    0:39     0:30                           
     5 Kurt Rydin                       34:02     2:33     9:19    11:43    13:43   16:11   20:23    24:04    27:27    32:56   33:34    34:02                           
       OK Tranan                                  2:33     6:46     2:24     2:00    2:28    4:12     3:41     3:23     5:29    0:38     0:28                           
     6 Agne Östensson                   34:03     1:41     6:58    10:06    11:27   15:24   22:30    25:05    28:20    32:52   33:35    34:03                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      1:41     5:17     3:08     1:21    3:57    7:06     2:35     3:15     4:32    0:43     0:28                           
     7 Ragnar Gudmundsson               39:19     2:54    10:08    12:32    14:27   17:11   21:26    24:31    27:58    38:04   38:45    39:19                           
       IF Rigor                                   2:54     7:14     2:24     1:55    2:44    4:15     3:05     3:27    10:06    0:41     0:34                           
     8 Roland Aasa                      41:07     2:13     8:38    11:30    13:00   15:11   29:32    32:13    35:16    39:46   40:40    41:07                           
       IK Uven                                    2:13     6:25     2:52     1:30    2:11   14:21     2:41     3:03     4:30    0:54     0:27                           
     9 Sten Arvidsson                   45:48     7:11    15:18    18:09    20:34   24:37   29:13    34:06    38:40    44:35   45:18    45:48                           
       Dalsjöfors GOIF                            7:11     8:07     2:51     2:25    4:03    4:36     4:53     4:34     5:55    0:43     0:30                           
    10 Erland Olsson                    46:24     2:18    11:23    13:45    16:08   20:23   26:00    32:48    37:16    44:33   45:38    46:24                           
       Dalsjöfors GOIF                            2:18     9:05     2:22     2:23    4:15    5:37     6:48     4:28     7:17    1:05     0:46                           
    11 Gunnar Bylund                    52:47     2:18    12:02    15:28    17:48   21:20   29:21    39:59    44:27    50:55   52:06    52:47                           
       Rydboholms SK                              2:18     9:44     3:26     2:20    3:32    8:01    10:38     4:28     6:28    1:11     0:41                           

       Roland Dahl                   Ej godk.     2:32    11:21    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    21:40   22:49    24:12                           
       IFK Göteborg                               2:32     8:49                                                        10:19    1:09     1:23                           
       Kurt Larsson                  Ej godk.     1:10     6:10     8:49     9:55   12:03   15:19    -----    21:55    25:42   26:23    26:50            17:56          
       OK Nackhe                                  1:10     5:00     2:39     1:06    2:08    3:16              6:36     3:47    0:41     0:27              *76          



H65  (28)                2700 m                                         
                                                 1(86)    2(84)    3(67)    4(65)   5(85)   6(56)    7(76)    8(74)    9(61)  10(97)  11(100)       M                   

     1 Kalle Johansson                  25:03     1:05     4:31     8:48    10:01   11:59   14:54    16:41    18:19    19:46   24:08    24:40   25:03                   
       OK Skogshjortarna                          1:05     3:26     4:17     1:13    1:58    2:55     1:47     1:38     1:27    4:22     0:32    0:23                   
     2 Gunnar Vallin                    28:10     1:35     4:57     9:06    10:04   12:17   17:53    20:08    21:45    23:16   27:15    27:45   28:10                   
       OK Landehof                                1:35     3:22     4:09     0:58    2:13    5:36     2:15     1:37     1:31    3:59     0:30    0:25                   
     3 Dag Lorén                        28:31     1:23     4:23    10:03    11:02   13:19   16:56    19:17    21:17    22:51   27:25    28:03   28:31                   
       OK Frisene                                 1:23     3:00     5:40     0:59    2:17    3:37     2:21     2:00     1:34    4:34     0:38    0:28                   
     3 Göran Bengtsson                  28:31     1:32     4:26     9:07    10:13   12:46   15:55    18:38    20:26    22:16   27:30    28:08   28:31                   
       Tockarps IK                                1:32     2:54     4:41     1:06    2:33    3:09     2:43     1:48     1:50    5:14     0:38    0:23                   
     5 Håkan Skogum                     29:09     1:21     5:19    10:02    10:56   13:46   17:34    19:57    21:45    23:16   28:05    28:41   29:09                   
       Markbygdens OK                             1:21     3:58     4:43     0:54    2:50    3:48     2:23     1:48     1:31    4:49     0:36    0:28                   
     6 Lars Olof Lannfelt               29:41     2:03     5:19     9:52    11:18   13:40   17:14    19:26    21:27    23:56   28:45    29:18   29:41                   
       OK Skogshjortarna                          2:03     3:16     4:33     1:26    2:22    3:34     2:12     2:01     2:29    4:49     0:33    0:23                   
     7 Sören Andersson                  29:51     1:18     4:06     9:46    11:02   13:20   16:32    18:24    20:07    23:04   28:51    29:26   29:51                   
       IK Dran                                    1:18     2:48     5:40     1:16    2:18    3:12     1:52     1:43     2:57    5:47     0:35    0:25                   
     8 Olle Hermansson                  30:02     1:31     4:35    10:04    10:58   13:34   17:15    19:41    21:59    23:43   28:56    29:37   30:02                   
       IK Ymer                                    1:31     3:04     5:29     0:54    2:36    3:41     2:26     2:18     1:44    5:13     0:41    0:25                   
     9 Ronny Andersson                  30:30     1:38     4:37     9:44    10:51   13:42   18:37    21:22    23:16    24:50   29:23    30:00   30:30                   
       OK Skogshjortarna                          1:38     2:59     5:07     1:07    2:51    4:55     2:45     1:54     1:34    4:33     0:37    0:30                   
    10 Lars Tuvesson                    31:35     1:30     4:57    11:05    12:18   15:21   18:44    21:12    23:13    25:01   30:28    31:08   31:35                   
       Ulricehamns OK                             1:30     3:27     6:08     1:13    3:03    3:23     2:28     2:01     1:48    5:27     0:40    0:27                   
    11 Magne Hagström                   32:55     1:29     4:49    10:45    11:46   14:15   18:16    21:13    23:19    25:26   31:37    32:26   32:55                   
       Frölunda OL                                1:29     3:20     5:56     1:01    2:29    4:01     2:57     2:06     2:07    6:11     0:49    0:29                   
    12 Kjell Johansson                  33:31     4:12     7:40    13:09    14:02   16:41   20:30    22:33    25:13    27:01   32:25    33:05   33:31                   
       Dalsjöfors GOIF                            4:12     3:28     5:29     0:53    2:39    3:49     2:03     2:40     1:48    5:24     0:40    0:26                   
    13 Lennart Höije                    33:57     4:05     7:41    11:41    13:34   16:31   20:11    22:22    24:23    26:07   32:51    33:27   33:57                   
       OK Ravinen                                 4:05     3:36     4:00     1:53    2:57    3:40     2:11     2:01     1:44    6:44     0:36    0:30                   
    14 Hans Johansson                   34:13     1:45     5:15    10:49    12:55   16:45   20:16    22:47    24:58    26:50   33:08    33:46   34:13                   
       IK Stern                                   1:45     3:30     5:34     2:06    3:50    3:31     2:31     2:11     1:52    6:18     0:38    0:27                   
    15 Stig-Ove Toll                    34:19     1:32     5:04    11:37    12:57   15:56   19:34    22:11    25:50    27:39   33:07    33:47   34:19                   
       IK Stern                                   1:32     3:32     6:33     1:20    2:59    3:38     2:37     3:39     1:49    5:28     0:40    0:32                   
    16 Gösta Lindqvist                  34:32     1:27     4:15     9:27    15:35   18:10   21:42    24:21    26:29    28:01   33:34    34:06   34:32                   
       OK Löftan                                  1:27     2:48     5:12     6:08    2:35    3:32     2:39     2:08     1:32    5:33     0:32    0:26                   
    17 Kjell-Åke Isaksson               34:56     1:52     5:25    10:51    12:11   16:35   19:52    24:22    26:15    28:35   33:55    34:34   34:56                   
       OK Skogshjortarna                          1:52     3:33     5:26     1:20    4:24    3:17     4:30     1:53     2:20    5:20     0:39    0:22                   
    18 Kenneth Rosén                    35:43     1:32     5:12    10:20    11:40   14:55   19:45    23:14    25:10    27:13   34:46    35:20   35:43                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        1:32     3:40     5:08     1:20    3:15    4:50     3:29     1:56     2:03    7:33     0:34    0:23                   
    19 Karl-Axel Johansson              37:24     1:55     5:33    11:27    12:41   15:43   20:07    26:20    28:41    30:37   36:12    36:52   37:24                   
       IK Uven                                    1:55     3:38     5:54     1:14    3:02    4:24     6:13     2:21     1:56    5:35     0:40    0:32                   
    20 Bo Leuchovius                    37:31     1:47     5:41    13:47    14:43   17:27   21:12    24:36    26:59    29:28   36:36    37:08   37:31                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        1:47     3:54     8:06     0:56    2:44    3:45     3:24     2:23     2:29    7:08     0:32    0:23                   
    21 Ingvar Ottosson                  38:08     1:32     5:15    12:58    14:25   18:10   22:39    25:06    27:49    30:04   36:48    37:34   38:08                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        1:32     3:43     7:43     1:27    3:45    4:29     2:27     2:43     2:15    6:44     0:46    0:34                   
    22 Percy Carlsson                   41:35     1:51     5:50    11:38    15:28   18:47   23:35    26:50    29:28    31:34   40:03    41:00   41:35                   
       Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF                   1:51     3:59     5:48     3:50    3:19    4:48     3:15     2:38     2:06    8:29     0:57    0:35                   
    23 Melvin Kristiansen               42:35     2:31     6:57    13:02    14:31   16:57   22:01    24:46    31:40    33:52   41:09    41:59   42:35                   
       IF Rigor                                   2:31     4:26     6:05     1:29    2:26    5:04     2:45     6:54     2:12    7:17     0:50    0:36                   
    24 Harry Lundström                  45:52     1:54     5:45    16:07    17:12   20:27   29:38    32:13    35:50    38:14   43:24    45:16   45:52                   
       OK Löftan                                  1:54     3:51    10:22     1:05    3:15    9:11     2:35     3:37     2:24    5:10     1:52    0:36                   
    25 Sven-Erik Forsell                54:31     2:00     6:07    15:53    17:28   26:32   37:19    40:17    42:45    45:45   53:04    54:00   54:31                   
       Lunds OK                                   2:00     4:07     9:46     1:35    9:04   10:47     2:58     2:28     3:00    7:19     0:56    0:31                   
    26 Alf Kjellberg                    59:43     2:29     8:18    21:12    23:29   28:18   34:09    39:18    44:10    47:18   58:00    59:05   59:43                   
       Bredareds IF                               2:29     5:49    12:54     2:17    4:49    5:51     5:09     4:52     3:08   10:42     1:05    0:38                   

       Roland Nilsson                Ej godk.     1:17     3:54    12:53    13:46   16:10   20:21    22:38    -----    27:04   32:49    33:36   34:04             24:45 
       Falköpings AIK                             1:17     2:37     8:59     0:53    2:24    4:11     2:17              4:26    5:45     0:47    0:28               *77 
       Bengt Hansson                 Ej godk.     9:49    23:45    35:12    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    52:08   53:58                   
       OK Löftan                                  9:49    13:56    11:27                                                                16:56    1:50                   



H60  (34)                2700 m                                         
                                                 1(86)    2(84)    3(67)    4(65)   5(85)   6(56)    7(76)    8(74)    9(61)  10(97)  11(100)       M                   

     1 Olle Adolfsson                   24:01     1:10     3:34     7:50     8:44   10:55   13:37    15:50    17:40    19:09   23:11    23:41   24:01                   
       Lerums SOK                                 1:10     2:24     4:16     0:54    2:11    2:42     2:13     1:50     1:29    4:02     0:30    0:20                   
     2 Stefan G Larsson                 25:34     1:18     4:00     9:15    10:08   12:08   14:50    17:00    18:43    20:19   24:35    25:07   25:34                   
       OK Njudung                                 1:18     2:42     5:15     0:53    2:00    2:42     2:10     1:43     1:36    4:16     0:32    0:27                   
     3 Jan Åke Ingemar Axelsson         26:04     1:10     3:46     8:03     9:12   11:33   14:26    16:39    19:03    20:51   25:04    25:38   26:04                   
       Hestra IF                                  1:10     2:36     4:17     1:09    2:21    2:53     2:13     2:24     1:48    4:13     0:34    0:26                   
     4 Ronny Hjalmarsson                26:39     1:22     4:18     9:45    10:43   13:00   16:18    18:18    19:53    21:25   25:44    26:18   26:39                   
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          1:22     2:56     5:27     0:58    2:17    3:18     2:00     1:35     1:32    4:19     0:34    0:21                   
     5 Anders Björnberg                 27:32     1:03     3:38     8:22     9:18   11:28   14:22    16:47    20:06    21:53   26:35    27:08   27:32                   
       Frölunda OL                                1:03     2:35     4:44     0:56    2:10    2:54     2:25     3:19     1:47    4:42     0:33    0:24                   
     6 Benny Ivarsson                   28:47     1:29     4:25     8:57    10:27   12:50   16:26    18:34    20:35    22:21   27:47    28:21   28:47                   
       Fjärås AIK                                 1:29     2:56     4:32     1:30    2:23    3:36     2:08     2:01     1:46    5:26     0:34    0:26                   
     7 Hans Carlstedt                   28:49     1:19     4:08     8:46     9:41   12:29   15:30    17:31    19:32    21:17   27:48    28:24   28:49             26:21 
       Sävedalens AIK                             1:19     2:49     4:38     0:55    2:48    3:01     2:01     2:01     1:45    6:31     0:36    0:25               *70 
     8 Rolf Hermansson                  29:35     1:23     4:24     9:33    10:36   12:57   16:25    18:44    21:04    23:20   28:31    29:08   29:35                   
       Markbygdens OK                             1:23     3:01     5:09     1:03    2:21    3:28     2:19     2:20     2:16    5:11     0:37    0:27                   
     9 Sture Grytheim                   30:16     1:31     5:18     9:47    11:03   13:35   17:16    19:57    21:57    23:44   29:07    29:51   30:16                   
       Elfsborg SOK                               1:31     3:47     4:29     1:16    2:32    3:41     2:41     2:00     1:47    5:23     0:44    0:25                   
    10 Lars-Göran Axmalm                30:52     1:26     4:40    10:17    11:32   14:37   18:00    20:14    22:29    24:23   29:47    30:24   30:52                   
       Sävedalens AIK                             1:26     3:14     5:37     1:15    3:05    3:23     2:14     2:15     1:54    5:24     0:37    0:28                   
    11 Kent Ekdahl                      31:29     1:29     4:59    10:34    11:54   14:36   17:50    19:55    22:11    23:58   30:23    31:01   31:29                   
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          1:29     3:30     5:35     1:20    2:42    3:14     2:05     2:16     1:47    6:25     0:38    0:28                   
    12 Kurt Bodin                       31:56     1:39     5:04    10:06    11:26   14:40   17:51    21:13    23:35    25:20   30:55    31:31   31:56                   
       Gällstadbygdens SOK                        1:39     3:25     5:02     1:20    3:14    3:11     3:22     2:22     1:45    5:35     0:36    0:25                   
    12 Bo-Göran Gunnarsson              31:56     1:18     4:17     9:03    11:06   13:43   17:32    19:42    21:40    23:22   30:51    31:27   31:56                   
       Markbygdens OK                             1:18     2:59     4:46     2:03    2:37    3:49     2:10     1:58     1:42    7:29     0:36    0:29                   
    14 Bengt Mattsson                   32:13     1:20     4:35    10:57    11:59   15:28   18:51    21:21    23:42    25:26   31:19    31:52   32:13                   
       OK Orinto                                  1:20     3:15     6:22     1:02    3:29    3:23     2:30     2:21     1:44    5:53     0:33    0:21                   
    15 Jukka Rankanen                   32:55     1:21     4:19    11:27    12:52   16:18   19:34    22:04    24:18    26:06   31:45    32:29   32:55                   
       Sjövalla FK                                1:21     2:58     7:08     1:25    3:26    3:16     2:30     2:14     1:48    5:39     0:44    0:26                   
    16 Lars Mathiasson                  33:25     1:20     4:45    10:15    11:32   14:34   18:37    21:19    24:15    26:23   32:06    32:51   33:25                   
       IK Stern                                   1:20     3:25     5:30     1:17    3:02    4:03     2:42     2:56     2:08    5:43     0:45    0:34                   
    17 Staffan Broberg                  33:44     2:04     5:40    11:58    13:44   16:27   20:11    23:15    25:24    27:08   32:49    33:20   33:44                   
       IF Marin Väst                              2:04     3:36     6:18     1:46    2:43    3:44     3:04     2:09     1:44    5:41     0:31    0:24                   
    18 Bertil Hermansson                33:58     2:11     5:49    10:53    12:06   14:55   18:34    21:32    23:38    25:43   32:37    33:21   33:58                   
       Stenungsunds OK                            2:11     3:38     5:04     1:13    2:49    3:39     2:58     2:06     2:05    6:54     0:44    0:37                   
    19 Jörgen Fransson                  34:05     1:23     4:15    11:47    13:04   16:10   19:58    22:25    25:09    27:15   32:40    33:36   34:05                   
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          1:23     2:52     7:32     1:17    3:06    3:48     2:27     2:44     2:06    5:25     0:56    0:29                   
    20 Lars-Olof Rönnqvist              34:19     1:26     4:46    10:18    11:48   14:55   19:18    22:25    25:00    27:05   33:11    33:55   34:19                   
       OK Löftan                                  1:26     3:20     5:32     1:30    3:07    4:23     3:07     2:35     2:05    6:06     0:44    0:24                   
    21 Roland Boman                     34:29     1:25     4:45    10:45    12:01   14:26   18:08    21:58    24:03    25:50   33:22    33:59   34:29                   
       Ulricehamns OK                             1:25     3:20     6:00     1:16    2:25    3:42     3:50     2:05     1:47    7:32     0:37    0:30                   
    22 Hans Carlsson                    34:36     1:23     6:55    12:23    13:47   16:37   21:09    23:33    25:53    28:25   33:29    34:08   34:36                   
       IFK Göteborg                               1:23     5:32     5:28     1:24    2:50    4:32     2:24     2:20     2:32    5:04     0:39    0:28                   
    23 Bengt-Rune Wallström             35:26     1:36     5:20    11:22    12:59   15:46   19:58    23:29    26:01    28:09   34:24    34:59   35:26                   
       IK Uven                                    1:36     3:44     6:02     1:37    2:47    4:12     3:31     2:32     2:08    6:15     0:35    0:27                   
    24 Gösta Claesson                   35:50     2:20     7:02    13:01    14:15   17:45   21:21    23:52    26:15    28:18   34:37    35:16   35:50                   
       Rydboholms SK                              2:20     4:42     5:59     1:14    3:30    3:36     2:31     2:23     2:03    6:19     0:39    0:34                   
    25 Ronny Ragnarsson                 38:22     1:36     4:51    10:25    11:37   17:28   21:31    25:03    27:48    29:37   37:18    37:57   38:22                   
       OK Skogshjortarna                          1:36     3:15     5:34     1:12    5:51    4:03     3:32     2:45     1:49    7:41     0:39    0:25                   
    26 Lars-Olov Dahlberg               38:39     1:47     5:45    11:14    13:33   16:54   21:01    23:54    26:24    28:31   37:31    38:10   38:39                   
       OK Landehof                                1:47     3:58     5:29     2:19    3:21    4:07     2:53     2:30     2:07    9:00     0:39    0:29                   
    27 Thomas Åberg                     39:11     1:32     5:37    10:58    12:09   15:09   19:21    22:39    24:33    26:34   38:07    38:44   39:11                   
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      1:32     4:05     5:21     1:11    3:00    4:12     3:18     1:54     2:01   11:33     0:37    0:27                   
    28 Kjell Jeppson                    40:21     1:57     5:21    11:21    13:16   16:04   21:18    24:09    26:36    29:42   39:15    39:50   40:21                   
       IF Rigor                                   1:57     3:24     6:00     1:55    2:48    5:14     2:51     2:27     3:06    9:33     0:35    0:31                   
    29 Jörgen Hallberg                  43:36     3:05     7:48    13:43    15:18   19:29   23:59    27:09    30:05    32:47   42:15    43:01   43:36                   
       IK Ymer                                    3:05     4:43     5:55     1:35    4:11    4:30     3:10     2:56     2:42    9:28     0:46    0:35                   
    30 Jan Martner                      44:59     2:44     7:16    15:40    17:28   21:12   26:53    30:12    33:01    36:15   43:22    44:18   44:59                   
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:44     4:32     8:24     1:48    3:44    5:41     3:19     2:49     3:14    7:07     0:56    0:41                   
    31 Sten Helmertz                    45:24     4:16     8:15    16:19    18:35   21:53   26:44    32:59    36:24    38:30   44:11    44:52   45:24                   
       FK Herkules                                4:16     3:59     8:04     2:16    3:18    4:51     6:15     3:25     2:06    5:41     0:41    0:32                   
    32 Johnny Gustafsson                46:04    12:22    15:43    21:00    23:07   26:07   29:26    32:47    34:41    36:31   44:56    45:38   46:04                   
       Gamleby OK                                12:22     3:21     5:17     2:07    3:00    3:19     3:21     1:54     1:50    8:25     0:42    0:26                   
    33 Bo Sören Svensson                46:16     2:20     7:19    15:38    17:20   21:18   26:41    29:54    33:28    36:13   44:09    45:14   46:16                   
       Sjövalla FK                                2:20     4:59     8:19     1:42    3:58    5:23     3:13     3:34     2:45    7:56     1:05    1:02                   
    34 Anders Andreasson                52:30     5:05     9:45    21:03    22:46   27:01   32:04    35:38    41:57    44:53   51:18    51:59   52:30                   
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          5:05     4:40    11:18     1:43    4:15    5:03     3:34     6:19     2:56    6:25     0:41    0:31                   



H55  (23)                3100 m                                         
                                                 1(95)    2(57)    3(73)    4(71)   5(87)   6(63)    7(51)    8(62)    9(53) 10(100)        M                           

     1 Henrik Undeland                  26:37     1:44     9:25    11:29    14:57   16:03   19:50    21:08    22:32    25:10   26:11    26:37                           
       IFK Göteborg                               1:44     7:41     2:04     3:28    1:06    3:47     1:18     1:24     2:38    1:01     0:26                           
     2 Kjell Nero                       27:09     1:25     8:52    11:08    14:37   15:55   19:33    21:02    22:40    25:37   26:42    27:09                           
       Nässjö OK                                  1:25     7:27     2:16     3:29    1:18    3:38     1:29     1:38     2:57    1:05     0:27                           
     3 Björn Pettersson                 27:19     1:35     8:35    10:45    14:22   15:41   19:38    20:57    23:01    25:59   26:59    27:19                           
       Ulricehamns OK                             1:35     7:00     2:10     3:37    1:19    3:57     1:19     2:04     2:58    1:00     0:20                           
     4 Carl Bachman                     27:48     1:31     9:17    11:44    15:08   16:22   20:01    21:41    23:28    26:17   27:21    27:48                           
       Täby OK                                    1:31     7:46     2:27     3:24    1:14    3:39     1:40     1:47     2:49    1:04     0:27                           
     5 Göran Hansson                    27:50     1:43    10:47    13:00    16:05   17:28   20:52    22:12    23:37    26:17   27:25    27:50                           
       Täby OK                                    1:43     9:04     2:13     3:05    1:23    3:24     1:20     1:25     2:40    1:08     0:25                           
     6 Lennart Hålsjö                   28:53     1:33     9:12    11:29    15:07   16:18   20:37    22:18    24:04    27:08   28:25    28:53                           
       OK Skogshjortarna                          1:33     7:39     2:17     3:38    1:11    4:19     1:41     1:46     3:04    1:17     0:28                           
     7 Ulf Pettersson                   29:19     1:32     8:23    10:30    13:47   15:26   22:27    23:40    25:42    28:00   28:57    29:19                           
       Kungälvs OK                                1:32     6:51     2:07     3:17    1:39    7:01     1:13     2:02     2:18    0:57     0:22                           
     8 Kent Eriksson                    29:24     1:39    10:32    12:43    16:10   17:33   21:37    23:05    24:50    27:57   28:59    29:24                           
       Lerums SOK                                 1:39     8:53     2:11     3:27    1:23    4:04     1:28     1:45     3:07    1:02     0:25                           
     9 Sören Kaspersson                 29:46     1:22     9:30    12:04    16:12   18:00   21:55    23:25    25:13    28:13   29:25    29:46                           
       Markbygdens OK                             1:22     8:08     2:34     4:08    1:48    3:55     1:30     1:48     3:00    1:12     0:21                           
    10 Kjell Ehrencrona                 30:41     1:56    10:08    12:45    16:51   18:14   22:48    24:15    26:10    29:13   30:14    30:41                           
       IFK Göteborg                               1:56     8:12     2:37     4:06    1:23    4:34     1:27     1:55     3:03    1:01     0:27                           
    11 Björn-Olof Waldemarsson          31:20     1:53    10:20    13:08    17:10   18:28   22:42    24:38    26:27    29:42   30:52    31:20                           
       OK Nackhe                                  1:53     8:27     2:48     4:02    1:18    4:14     1:56     1:49     3:15    1:10     0:28                           
    12 Eje Dahl                         32:29     1:41    11:01    13:43    18:03   19:28   23:43    25:07    28:01    31:01   32:02    32:29                           
       Laxå OK                                    1:41     9:20     2:42     4:20    1:25    4:15     1:24     2:54     3:00    1:01     0:27                           
    13 Sten Blomström                   32:37     1:48    11:34    14:04    17:54   19:12   23:13    24:46    28:09    31:19   32:11    32:37                           
       IK Stern                                   1:48     9:46     2:30     3:50    1:18    4:01     1:33     3:23     3:10    0:52     0:26                           
    14 Kent Ivarsson                    34:35     2:05    11:56    14:54    19:01   20:56   25:19    26:56    29:01    32:30   34:10    34:35                           
       OK Skogshjortarna                          2:05     9:51     2:58     4:07    1:55    4:23     1:37     2:05     3:29    1:40     0:25                           
    15 Ingemar Gunnarsson               34:36     2:02    10:53    14:40    19:10   20:30   25:56    27:46    30:04    33:11   34:08    34:36                           
       Lerums SOK                                 2:02     8:51     3:47     4:30    1:20    5:26     1:50     2:18     3:07    0:57     0:28                           
    16 Sven-Erik Molander               35:03     1:43    11:49    14:39    19:37   21:00   25:23    27:00    30:18    33:23   34:31    35:03                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      1:43    10:06     2:50     4:58    1:23    4:23     1:37     3:18     3:05    1:08     0:32                           
    17 Per-Åke Hull                     35:05     2:50    12:52    15:54    20:05   21:34   26:03    27:40    30:11    33:14   34:39    35:05                           
       Almby IK                                   2:50    10:02     3:02     4:11    1:29    4:29     1:37     2:31     3:03    1:25     0:26                           
    18 Thore Jansson                    36:40     1:41     9:26    18:52    22:52   24:18   28:51    30:33    32:26    35:20   36:16    36:40                           
       Kungälvs OK                                1:41     7:45     9:26     4:00    1:26    4:33     1:42     1:53     2:54    0:56     0:24                           
    19 Anders Thomasson                 38:40     2:09    11:05    15:27    22:33   24:16   29:48    31:26    34:01    37:09   38:12    38:40                           
       Ulricehamns OK                             2:09     8:56     4:22     7:06    1:43    5:32     1:38     2:35     3:08    1:03     0:28                           
    20 Tor Arne Ask                     39:50     3:18    14:31    17:34    22:47   24:21   30:00    31:44    34:22    38:06   39:21    39:50                           
       Lerums SOK                                 3:18    11:13     3:03     5:13    1:34    5:39     1:44     2:38     3:44    1:15     0:29                           
    21 Bo Månsson                       40:26     2:39    13:48    16:51    21:18   23:18   29:42    31:51    35:10    38:40   40:03    40:26                           
       OK Löftan                                  2:39    11:09     3:03     4:27    2:00    6:24     2:09     3:19     3:30    1:23     0:23                           
    22 Lennart Vamling                  45:35     2:40    12:59    19:33    25:04   27:31   33:22    35:52    38:55    43:32   44:52    45:35                           
       Frölunda OL                                2:40    10:19     6:34     5:31    2:27    5:51     2:30     3:03     4:37    1:20     0:43                           

       Hans Ekberg                   Ej godk.     1:56     9:24    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----                                    
       Trollhättans SOK                           1:56     7:28                                                                                                         



H50  (14)                3300 m                                         
                                                 1(49)    2(93)    3(51)    4(63)   5(55)   6(56)    7(71)    8(72)    9(73)  10(75)   11(58)  12(53)  13(100)        M 

     1 Kjell Andersson                  27:42     1:41     7:05     8:07     9:08   10:42   12:14    15:49    16:36    19:44   22:26    23:49   26:23    27:17    27:42 
       Sävedalens AIK                             1:41     5:24     1:02     1:01    1:34    1:32     3:35     0:47     3:08    2:42     1:23    2:34     0:54     0:25 
     2 Lennart Karlsson                 27:49     1:27     6:09     7:04     8:12    9:36   12:09    15:45    16:40    19:23   22:36    23:58   26:38    27:29    27:49 
       Markbygdens OK                             1:27     4:42     0:55     1:08    1:24    2:33     3:36     0:55     2:43    3:13     1:22    2:40     0:51     0:20 
     3 Per Andersson                    30:58     1:52     7:26     8:30     9:42   11:20   13:07    16:47    17:43    21:08   24:32    26:08   29:24    30:28    30:58 
       OK Orinto                                  1:52     5:34     1:04     1:12    1:38    1:47     3:40     0:56     3:25    3:24     1:36    3:16     1:04     0:30 
     4 Torbjörn Halvarsson              31:22     1:47     7:13     8:11     9:49   11:26   13:16    16:36    17:37    21:29   24:11    27:06   30:09    31:02    31:22 
       Fjärås AIK                                 1:47     5:26     0:58     1:38    1:37    1:50     3:20     1:01     3:52    2:42     2:55    3:03     0:53     0:20 
     5 Stefan Sjöblom                   31:51     1:40     7:21     8:23    10:34   13:18   15:35    18:22    19:18    22:40   26:10    27:44   30:30    31:26    31:51 
       Frölunda OL                                1:40     5:41     1:02     2:11    2:44    2:17     2:47     0:56     3:22    3:30     1:34    2:46     0:56     0:25 
     6 Bertil Thomas                    37:23     2:41    10:26    11:23    13:04   14:47   16:29    22:08    23:01    26:37   30:20    32:37   35:48    36:55    37:23 
       Lerums SOK                                 2:41     7:45     0:57     1:41    1:43    1:42     5:39     0:53     3:36    3:43     2:17    3:11     1:07     0:28 
                                                           9:14                                                                                                         
                                                            *51                                                                                                         
     7 Gert Andersen Rebsdorf           37:57     2:10     9:25    10:41    12:12   14:07   16:42    20:47    22:43    26:51   30:29    32:47   36:27    37:33    37:57 
       Mariager OK                                2:10     7:15     1:16     1:31    1:55    2:35     4:05     1:56     4:08    3:38     2:18    3:40     1:06     0:24 
     8 Magnus Uppström                  41:18     2:16     8:50    10:18    12:05   14:08   16:54    22:12    23:15    28:56   33:07    35:42   39:50    40:57    41:18 
       FK Herkules                                2:16     6:34     1:28     1:47    2:03    2:46     5:18     1:03     5:41    4:11     2:35    4:08     1:07     0:21 
     9 Martin Eickhoff                  41:38     8:39    15:42    16:50    18:21   20:22   22:47    26:11    27:18    31:01   34:54    36:38   40:10    41:19    41:38 
       Sävedalens AIK                             8:39     7:03     1:08     1:31    2:01    2:25     3:24     1:07     3:43    3:53     1:44    3:32     1:09     0:19 
    10 Johan Wedlin                     46:43     3:18    11:55    13:18    15:20   18:04   20:52    26:01    27:46    33:05   37:22    40:39   44:52    46:08    46:43 
       Sävedalens AIK                             3:18     8:37     1:23     2:02    2:44    2:48     5:09     1:45     5:19    4:17     3:17    4:13     1:16     0:35 
    11 Peter Ramle                      54:17     3:00    11:00    12:35    14:29   17:08   21:30    26:58    29:03    33:28   37:48    45:14   52:39    53:53    54:17 
       Sjövalla FK                                3:00     8:00     1:35     1:54    2:39    4:22     5:28     2:05     4:25    4:20     7:26    7:25     1:14     0:24 
    12 Bernt Andersson                  56:00     9:28    19:26    20:33    23:00   25:42   27:49    32:38    35:00    42:42   46:23    50:23   54:18    55:28    56:00 
       IF Rigor                                   9:28     9:58     1:07     2:27    2:42    2:07     4:49     2:22     7:42    3:41     4:00    3:55     1:10     0:32 
    13 Lars Larsson                   1:03:29     3:09    12:23    14:28    16:35   25:29   28:20    35:28    37:38    47:03   52:54    56:22 1:01:39  1:03:03  1:03:29 
       Sjövalla FK                                3:09     9:14     2:05     2:07    8:54    2:51     7:08     2:10     9:25    5:51     3:28    5:17     1:24     0:26 

       Sven-Åke Andersson            Ej godk.     2:43    -----    -----    14:09   19:27   23:05    26:40    27:47    31:25   34:28    36:57   42:11    43:12    43:38 
       IF Rigor                                   2:43                      11:26    5:18    3:38     3:35     1:07     3:38    3:03     2:29    5:14     1:01     0:26 
                                                          11:38    12:29                                                                                                
                                                            *65      *67                                                                                                



H45  (29)                3500 m                                         
                                                 1(49)    2(65)    3(67)    4(56)   5(57)   6(73)    7(72)    8(71)    9(77)  10(58)   11(70) 12(100)        M          

     1 Per Flakberg                     27:26     1:24     6:25     7:13     9:46   11:40   13:43    16:11    16:58    21:06   23:17    26:00   27:01    27:26          
       IFK Göteborg                               1:24     5:01     0:48     2:33    1:54    2:03     2:28     0:47     4:08    2:11     2:43    1:01     0:25          
     2 Stefan Lund                      30:13     1:40     6:42     9:40    11:42   14:22   16:18    19:26    20:07    24:22   26:22    29:02   29:53    30:13          
       OK Orinto                                  1:40     5:02     2:58     2:02    2:40    1:56     3:08     0:41     4:15    2:00     2:40    0:51     0:20          
     3 Roger Hallgren                   31:24     1:26     9:15    10:03    12:29   14:19   16:28    19:30    20:17    24:55   26:59    29:55   30:56    31:24          
       IFK Göteborg                               1:26     7:49     0:48     2:26    1:50    2:09     3:02     0:47     4:38    2:04     2:56    1:01     0:28          
     4 Bertil Petersson                 31:25     1:47     7:02     7:52    10:41   12:46   15:08    18:01    19:07    24:15   26:49    30:01   31:04    31:25          
       IK Ymer                                    1:47     5:15     0:50     2:49    2:05    2:22     2:53     1:06     5:08    2:34     3:12    1:03     0:21          
     5 Magnus Karlsson 1                31:41     2:06     8:56     9:36    11:47   13:51   16:11    19:08    19:52    24:38   27:41    30:18   31:15    31:41          
       OK Landehof                                2:06     6:50     0:40     2:11    2:04    2:20     2:57     0:44     4:46    3:03     2:37    0:57     0:26          
     6 Ragnar Uppström                  31:50     1:48     7:21     8:15    11:34   13:21   15:47    18:42    19:33    24:56   27:35    30:27   31:29    31:50          
       FK Herkules                                1:48     5:33     0:54     3:19    1:47    2:26     2:55     0:51     5:23    2:39     2:52    1:02     0:21          
     7 Magnus Wide                      32:12     1:45     8:25     9:08    11:52   13:48   16:04    19:10    20:11    25:15   27:45    30:49   31:50    32:12          
       FK Herkules                                1:45     6:40     0:43     2:44    1:56    2:16     3:06     1:01     5:04    2:30     3:04    1:01     0:22          
     8 Stefan Hammar                    33:21     1:57     8:29     9:30    12:17   15:01   17:28    20:28    21:26    26:20   29:01    32:02   32:57    33:21          
       FK Herkules                                1:57     6:32     1:01     2:47    2:44    2:27     3:00     0:58     4:54    2:41     3:01    0:55     0:24          
     9 Stefan Gustafsson                33:36     2:07     8:52     9:51    12:39   14:56   17:10    20:16    21:10    26:16   28:58    32:06   33:12    33:36          
       IFK Göteborg                               2:07     6:45     0:59     2:48    2:17    2:14     3:06     0:54     5:06    2:42     3:08    1:06     0:24          
     9 Andres Laas                      33:36     1:35     7:20     8:05    10:29   12:31   14:39    17:14    18:05    23:22   29:06    32:10   33:15    33:36          
       OK Skogshjortarna                          1:35     5:45     0:45     2:24    2:02    2:08     2:35     0:51     5:17    5:44     3:04    1:05     0:21          
                                                 22:56                                                                                                                  
                                                   *74                                                                                                                  
    11 Mikael Jungbjer                  33:38     1:54     8:10     9:16    12:52   14:59   17:33    20:36    21:30    26:13   28:40    31:51   33:12    33:38          
       Göteborgs Skidklubb                        1:54     6:16     1:06     3:36    2:07    2:34     3:03     0:54     4:43    2:27     3:11    1:21     0:26          
    12 Magnus Joelsson                  33:54     1:56     9:14     9:59    12:45   15:30   17:38    20:46    21:50    26:49   29:20    32:34   33:34    33:54          
       SOK 68                                     1:56     7:18     0:45     2:46    2:45    2:08     3:08     1:04     4:59    2:31     3:14    1:00     0:20          
    13 Kenn Heldgaard Kristensen        34:21     1:58     8:11     9:09    14:30   16:34   19:30    22:38    23:22    27:53   30:05    33:02   33:59    34:21          
       Herning OK                                 1:58     6:13     0:58     5:21    2:04    2:56     3:08     0:44     4:31    2:12     2:57    0:57     0:22          
                                                 13:42                                                                                                                  
                                                   *91                                                                                                                  
    14 Johan Byström                    35:21     1:41     8:04     9:09    11:43   14:22   17:24    21:32    22:47    28:11   31:00    33:58   34:59    35:21          
       KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg                      1:41     6:23     1:05     2:34    2:39    3:02     4:08     1:15     5:24    2:49     2:58    1:01     0:22          
    15 Ulf Almehed                      35:41     1:57     8:38     9:41    12:51   14:59   17:49    21:03    22:06    27:33   30:36    34:17   35:20    35:41          
       Frölunda OL                                1:57     6:41     1:03     3:10    2:08    2:50     3:14     1:03     5:27    3:03     3:41    1:03     0:21          
    16 Bengt Grewin                     37:25     3:28    10:09    11:12    14:54   17:20   19:55    23:09    24:09    29:29   32:29    35:53   36:59    37:25          
       Frölunda OL                                3:28     6:41     1:03     3:42    2:26    2:35     3:14     1:00     5:20    3:00     3:24    1:06     0:26          
    17 Christer Carlsson                38:59     2:01     9:03    10:09    13:28   16:13   18:47    22:42    23:55    30:09   33:09    37:04   38:30    38:59          
       Sävedalens AIK                             2:01     7:02     1:06     3:19    2:45    2:34     3:55     1:13     6:14    3:00     3:55    1:26     0:29          
    18 Jan-Eric Thelin                  40:54     3:05    11:07    12:04    15:32   18:10   20:17    25:50    26:45    32:30   35:01    39:27   40:32    40:54          
       Lidköpings VSK                             3:05     8:02     0:57     3:28    2:38    2:07     5:33     0:55     5:45    2:31     4:26    1:05     0:22          
    19 Håkan Wåhlander                  43:54     2:05     9:32    10:20    18:17   20:37   24:21    27:46    28:53    34:31   38:07    42:08   43:25    43:54          
       Frölunda OL                                2:05     7:27     0:48     7:57    2:20    3:44     3:25     1:07     5:38    3:36     4:01    1:17     0:29          
    20 Anders Claesson                  44:25     2:20    12:51    13:42    16:20   18:44   24:43    28:05    29:03    35:26   39:10    42:42   43:58    44:25          
       Burseryds IF                               2:20    10:31     0:51     2:38    2:24    5:59     3:22     0:58     6:23    3:44     3:32    1:16     0:27          
    21 Mats G Andersson                 44:50     4:38    13:46    14:43    20:30   23:23   25:26    29:04    30:09    36:35   39:46    43:28   44:30    44:50          
       OK Skogshjortarna                          4:38     9:08     0:57     5:47    2:53    2:03     3:38     1:05     6:26    3:11     3:42    1:02     0:20          
                                                 36:02                                                                                                                  
                                                   *74                                                                                                                  
    22 Leif Hagman                      45:37     2:01    11:44    13:09    18:20   20:50   26:34    29:53    30:57    37:52   40:22    44:09   45:13    45:37          
       IK Uven                                    2:01     9:43     1:25     5:11    2:30    5:44     3:19     1:04     6:55    2:30     3:47    1:04     0:24          
    23 Ole Jensen                       46:16     3:05     9:43    12:10    15:15   17:25   20:48    32:23    33:10    39:06   42:05    45:03   45:58    46:16          
       Mariager OK                                3:05     6:38     2:27     3:05    2:10    3:23    11:35     0:47     5:56    2:59     2:58    0:55     0:18          
    24 Hans Lindgren                    46:42     2:24    12:58    13:45    17:17   19:51   25:24    29:45    31:05    37:43   41:19    44:56   46:15    46:42          
       OK Skogshjortarna                          2:24    10:34     0:47     3:32    2:34    5:33     4:21     1:20     6:38    3:36     3:37    1:19     0:27          
    25 Hans Voksepp                     50:20     3:45    13:28    14:59    19:31   22:45   27:57    32:23    34:02    40:44   44:49    48:54   49:57    50:20          
       OK Skogshjortarna                          3:45     9:43     1:31     4:32    3:14    5:12     4:26     1:39     6:42    4:05     4:05    1:03     0:23          
    26 Glenn Blom                       51:09     3:11    13:51    14:37    18:22   21:23   27:59    32:37    34:09    42:45   45:57    49:41   50:47    51:09          
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          3:11    10:40     0:46     3:45    3:01    6:36     4:38     1:32     8:36    3:12     3:44    1:06     0:22          
    27 Benny Johansson                1:11:46    10:09    18:23    20:29    24:46   29:17   38:57    50:26    52:11  1:00:00 1:04:47  1:09:58 1:11:25  1:11:46          
       OK Reftele                                10:09     8:14     2:06     4:17    4:31    9:40    11:29     1:45     7:49    4:47     5:11    1:27     0:21          

       Per-Arne Wahlgren             Ej godk.     1:38     8:10     9:01    11:43   13:38   15:59    19:24    20:14    -----   26:11    29:02   29:57    30:20          
       Sjövalla FK                                1:38     6:32     0:51     2:42    1:55    2:21     3:25     0:50             5:57     2:51    0:55     0:23          
                                                 24:22                                                                                                                  
                                                   *74                                                                                                                  
       Stefan Pettersson             Ej godk.     3:56    10:00    10:58    14:21   17:29   20:58    23:51    24:55    -----   35:12    38:29   39:35    39:58          
       Fjärås AIK                                 3:56     6:04     0:58     3:23    3:08    3:29     2:53     1:04            10:17     3:17    1:06     0:23          
                                                 32:25                                                                                                                  
                                                   *74                                                                                                                  



H40  (16)                3200 m                                         
                                                 1(52)    2(67)    3(64)    4(91)   5(76)   6(73)    7(72)    8(71)    9(53) 10(100)        M                           

     1 Nichlas Wallström                24:56     1:00     5:40     7:00     9:29   11:43   13:20    15:52    16:38    23:41   24:31    24:56                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             1:00     4:40     1:20     2:29    2:14    1:37     2:32     0:46     7:03    0:50     0:25                           
     2 Nils Gustavsson                  26:22     1:06     5:57     7:09     9:29   11:46   13:30    16:24    17:23    25:03   25:56    26:22                           
       IFK Göteborg                               1:06     4:51     1:12     2:20    2:17    1:44     2:54     0:59     7:40    0:53     0:26                           
     3 Peter Ekdahl                     26:25     1:07     6:12     8:06    10:16   12:30   14:22    16:59    17:51    25:09   26:06    26:25                           
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          1:07     5:05     1:54     2:10    2:14    1:52     2:37     0:52     7:18    0:57     0:19                           
     4 Bengt Johansson                  27:41     1:00     5:54     7:23    10:00   12:30   14:21    17:26    18:19    26:19   27:14    27:41                           
       FK Friskus Varberg                         1:00     4:54     1:29     2:37    2:30    1:51     3:05     0:53     8:00    0:55     0:27                           
     5 Jonatan Börjesson                27:48     0:59     6:26     7:53    10:43   13:19   15:03    17:59    18:53    26:27   27:23    27:48                           
       Hestra IF                                  0:59     5:27     1:27     2:50    2:36    1:44     2:56     0:54     7:34    0:56     0:25                           
     6 Mats Johnsson                    28:24     0:59     6:04     7:27    10:40   13:37   15:17    18:24    19:13    27:07   28:02    28:24                           
       Falköpings AIK                             0:59     5:05     1:23     3:13    2:57    1:40     3:07     0:49     7:54    0:55     0:22                           
     7 Thomas Kullander                 28:26     0:52     6:24     8:00    11:27   14:01   15:48    18:25    19:28    27:04   27:59    28:26                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             0:52     5:32     1:36     3:27    2:34    1:47     2:37     1:03     7:36    0:55     0:27                           
     8 Stefan Pihl                      29:05     1:01     6:31     7:57    10:38   13:30   15:35    18:36    19:34    27:39   28:42    29:05                           
       SOK 68                                     1:01     5:30     1:26     2:41    2:52    2:05     3:01     0:58     8:05    1:03     0:23                           
     9 Erik Agrell                      30:14     1:05     5:59     7:27    10:11   13:09   15:21    17:49    19:45    28:53   29:56    30:14                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             1:05     4:54     1:28     2:44    2:58    2:12     2:28     1:56     9:08    1:03     0:18                           
    10 0tto Pile                        34:07     1:21     7:45     9:26    12:06   15:02   18:27    22:10    23:27    32:36   33:44    34:07                           
       KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg                      1:21     6:24     1:41     2:40    2:56    3:25     3:43     1:17     9:09    1:08     0:23                           
    11 Per Johansson                    34:13     1:15     7:31     9:27    12:50   16:44   19:00    22:52    24:12    32:43   33:42    34:13                           
       OK Reftele                                 1:15     6:16     1:56     3:23    3:54    2:16     3:52     1:20     8:31    0:59     0:31                           
    12 Anders Sjöberg                   41:09     1:44    10:18    12:10    17:09   20:38   23:26    27:43    28:50    39:37   40:42    41:09                           
       OK Reftele                                 1:44     8:34     1:52     4:59    3:29    2:48     4:17     1:07    10:47    1:05     0:27                           
    13 Bernt Berndtsson                 42:29     1:44     9:16    12:06    16:24   20:09   22:30    28:17    29:42    40:22   42:02    42:29                           
       Frölunda OL                                1:44     7:32     2:50     4:18    3:45    2:21     5:47     1:25    10:40    1:40     0:27                           
    14 Torbjörn Kjörk                   44:13     2:44    10:54    14:14    17:39   21:31   26:24    31:52    33:02    42:50   43:48    44:13                           
       Frölunda OL                                2:44     8:10     3:20     3:25    3:52    4:53     5:28     1:10     9:48    0:58     0:25                           

       David Gabrielsson             Ej godk.     1:20     7:08    10:07    12:31   15:06   -----    18:30    19:34    28:13   29:08    29:33                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             1:20     5:48     2:59     2:24    2:35             3:24     1:04     8:39    0:55     0:25                           
       Henrik Bak                    Ej godk.     1:23     8:26    10:17    14:14   17:37   23:27    27:22    -----    35:52   36:51    37:11                           
       Mariager OK                                1:23     7:03     1:51     3:57    3:23    5:50     3:55              8:30    0:59     0:20                           



H35  (20)                4400 m                                         
                                                 1(95)    2(83)    3(81)    4(80)   5(79)   6(54)    7(85)    8(55)    9(63)  10(64)   11(76)  12(90)   13(72)   14(71) 
                                                15(53)  16(100)        M                                                                                                

     1 Daniel Olsson                    32:55     1:16     3:29     4:50     6:00    9:18   11:17    12:46    14:09    15:28   16:40    19:16   20:29    23:35    24:23 
       Dalsjöfors GOIF                            1:16     2:13     1:21     1:10    3:18    1:59     1:29     1:23     1:19    1:12     2:36    1:13     3:06     0:48 
                                                 31:44    32:34    32:55                                                                                                
                                                  7:21     0:50     0:21                                                                                                
     2 Richard Sott                     35:30     1:27     4:22     5:49     7:04   11:12   13:14    14:37    16:02    17:27   18:43    21:18   22:36    25:48    26:45 
       Frölunda OL                                1:27     2:55     1:27     1:15    4:08    2:02     1:23     1:25     1:25    1:16     2:35    1:18     3:12     0:57 
                                                 34:14    35:09    35:30                                                                                                
                                                  7:29     0:55     0:21                                                                                                
     3 Anders Hellgren                  36:18     1:45     4:23     6:01     7:17   10:58   13:04    14:44    16:22    17:44   19:09    21:50   23:04    26:38    27:28 
       Frölunda OL                                1:45     2:38     1:38     1:16    3:41    2:06     1:40     1:38     1:22    1:25     2:41    1:14     3:34     0:50 
                                                 34:54    35:51    36:18                                                                                                
                                                  7:26     0:57     0:27                                                                                                
     4 Magnus Hansson                   37:29     1:27     3:52     5:15     6:36   10:02   12:23    14:02    15:32    16:51   19:35    22:09   23:33    27:03    27:55 
       OK Löftan                                  1:27     2:25     1:23     1:21    3:26    2:21     1:39     1:30     1:19    2:44     2:34    1:24     3:30     0:52 
                                                 36:07    37:05    37:29                                                                                                
                                                  8:12     0:58     0:24                                                                                                
     5 Torkel Davidsson                 38:17     2:23     5:21     6:59     8:18   12:23   14:20    15:55    17:34    18:48   20:00    22:47   24:08    28:00    28:54 
       OK Löftan                                  2:23     2:58     1:38     1:19    4:05    1:57     1:35     1:39     1:14    1:12     2:47    1:21     3:52     0:54 
                                                 36:50    37:51    38:17                                                                                                
                                                  7:56     1:01     0:26                                                                                                
     6 Magnus Homann                    39:22     1:45     4:16     5:43     7:07   11:48   14:17    16:05    17:50    19:10   20:30    23:50   25:22    29:02    30:04 
       Frölunda OL                                1:45     2:31     1:27     1:24    4:41    2:29     1:48     1:45     1:20    1:20     3:20    1:32     3:40     1:02 
                                                 37:56    38:59    39:22                                                                                                
                                                  7:52     1:03     0:23                                                                                                
     7 Mads Mikkelsen                   40:26     1:50     4:33     6:20     7:42   11:38   13:53    15:25    17:16    18:41   22:18    25:03   26:37    30:02    30:59 
       IFK Göteborg                               1:50     2:43     1:47     1:22    3:56    2:15     1:32     1:51     1:25    3:37     2:45    1:34     3:25     0:57 
                                                 39:06    40:03    40:26                                                                                                
                                                  8:07     0:57     0:23                                                                                                
     8 Erik Lauri                       40:46     1:54     4:38     6:23     7:58   11:49   14:15    15:52    17:29    19:01   20:40    23:28   24:49    29:03    30:06 
       FK Herkules                                1:54     2:44     1:45     1:35    3:51    2:26     1:37     1:37     1:32    1:39     2:48    1:21     4:14     1:03 
                                                 39:30    40:20    40:46                                                                                                
                                                  9:24     0:50     0:26                                                                                                
     9 Klas Åström                      41:24     2:32     5:20     6:51     8:14   13:48   16:30    18:21    20:05    21:42   23:27    26:52   28:19    31:54    32:59 
       FK Herkules                                2:32     2:48     1:31     1:23    5:34    2:42     1:51     1:44     1:37    1:45     3:25    1:27     3:35     1:05 
                                                 40:05    40:58    41:24                                                                                                
                                                  7:06     0:53     0:26                                                                                                
    10 Pär Svensson                     43:22     1:56     4:56     8:29    10:00   14:52   17:09    18:35    20:45    22:23   23:45    27:13   28:52    33:10    34:03 
       I 15 IF                                    1:56     3:00     3:33     1:31    4:52    2:17     1:26     2:10     1:38    1:22     3:28    1:39     4:18     0:53 
                                                 41:52    42:58    43:22                                                                                                
                                                  7:49     1:06     0:24                                                                                                
    11 Thomas Westerlund                48:36     2:00     5:24     7:38     9:06   14:11   16:47    18:41    20:47    22:35   24:59    28:31   30:08    35:33    36:32 
       Herrljunga SK                              2:00     3:24     2:14     1:28    5:05    2:36     1:54     2:06     1:48    2:24     3:32    1:37     5:25     0:59 
                                                 46:50    48:11    48:36                                                                                                
                                                 10:18     1:21     0:25                                                                                                
    12 Johan Sandberg                   48:45     1:51     5:14    11:53    13:20   17:20   19:42    21:31    23:10    25:03   27:21    32:11   33:35    37:38    38:42 
       Sjövalla FK                                1:51     3:23     6:39     1:27    4:00    2:22     1:49     1:39     1:53    2:18     4:50    1:24     4:03     1:04 
                                                 47:15    48:20    48:45                                                                                                
                                                  8:33     1:05     0:25                                                                                                
    13 Martin Aamot                     50:15     1:47     5:14     6:44     8:58   15:11   18:03    20:08    23:32    25:33   27:12    30:37   32:11    36:56    38:12 
       OK Skogshjortarna                          1:47     3:27     1:30     2:14    6:13    2:52     2:05     3:24     2:01    1:39     3:25    1:34     4:45     1:16 
                                                 48:34    49:47    50:15                                                                                                
                                                 10:22     1:13     0:28                                                                                                
    14 Kristian Adolfsson               51:01     2:01     5:06     7:15     8:42   14:34   17:43    19:28    21:24    23:28   25:36    28:46   35:01    38:57    40:03 
       IK Ymer                                    2:01     3:05     2:09     1:27    5:52    3:09     1:45     1:56     2:04    2:08     3:10    6:15     3:56     1:06 
                                                 49:38    50:38    51:01            34:00                                                                               
                                                  9:35     1:00     0:23              *73                                                                               
    15 Magnus Eliasson                  52:52     2:01     5:27     7:31     9:29   15:09   18:41    20:56    23:04    25:13   27:07    31:04   34:00    38:38    39:53 
       FK Friskus Varberg                         2:01     3:26     2:04     1:58    5:40    3:32     2:15     2:08     2:09    1:54     3:57    2:56     4:38     1:15 
                                                 51:13    52:28    52:52                                                                                                
                                                 11:20     1:15     0:24                                                                                                
    16 Fredrik Plumppu                  56:05     3:15    15:23    17:07    18:43   23:09   25:55    27:54    30:37    32:15   35:47    39:24   40:58    44:34    46:15 
       Bredareds IF                               3:15    12:08     1:44     1:36    4:26    2:46     1:59     2:43     1:38    3:32     3:37    1:34     3:36     1:41 
                                                 55:00    55:46    56:05                                                                                                
                                                  8:45     0:46     0:19                                                                                                
    17 Joakim Ekdahl                    56:58     2:08     6:22     8:32    10:27   18:18   21:30    24:28    27:08    29:24   31:19    35:26   37:44    42:56    44:19 
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          2:08     4:14     2:10     1:55    7:51    3:12     2:58     2:40     2:16    1:55     4:07    2:18     5:12     1:23 
                                                 55:21    56:26    56:58                                                                                                
                                                 11:02     1:05     0:32                                                                                                
    18 Lars Kullman                     57:43     2:15    21:36    23:07    24:30   28:09   30:54    32:54    34:37    36:23   38:20    41:46   43:32    47:17    48:25 
       OK Alehof                                  2:15    19:21     1:31     1:23    3:39    2:45     2:00     1:43     1:46    1:57     3:26    1:46     3:45     1:08 
                                                 56:12    57:19    57:43                                                                                                
                                                  7:47     1:07     0:24                                                                                                
    19 Niklas Kallerbäck              1:00:23     2:44     7:04    12:32    13:55   19:46   23:13    25:15    28:25    31:07   34:08    39:22   41:19    46:24    48:13 
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          2:44     4:20     5:28     1:23    5:51    3:27     2:02     3:10     2:42    3:01     5:14    1:57     5:05     1:49 
                                                 58:42  1:00:00  1:00:23                                                                                                
                                                 10:29     1:18     0:23                                                                                                
    20 Mats Hermansson                1:04:01     5:48     9:16    12:17    13:58   22:12   25:13    27:18    29:37    31:54   34:18    38:14   41:35    48:19    49:24 
       Kungälvs OK                                5:48     3:28     3:01     1:41    8:14    3:01     2:05     2:19     2:17    2:24     3:56    3:21     6:44     1:05 
                                               1:01:41  1:03:28  1:04:01                                                                                                
                                                 12:17     1:47     0:33                                                                                                



H21  (45)                5100 m                                         
                                                 1(50)    2(52)    3(80)    4(81)   5(82)   6(83)    7(79)    8(54)    9(63)  10(67)   11(93)  12(85)   13(91)   14(92) 
                                                15(73)   16(72)   17(71)   18(70) 19(100)       M                                                                       

     1 Dmitriy Mihalkin                 32:39     1:00     1:59     5:56     6:54    8:02    8:44    10:59    12:27    14:34   15:17    16:14   17:32    19:28    21:42 
       Sävedalens AIK                             1:00     0:59     3:57     0:58    1:08    0:42     2:15     1:28     2:07    0:43     0:57    1:18     1:56     2:14 
                                                 22:24    25:05    25:43    31:34   32:22   32:39                                                                       
                                                  0:42     2:41     0:38     5:51    0:48    0:17                                                                       
     2 Jakob Eng                        33:08     1:02     1:47     5:49     6:42    7:52    8:40    10:50    12:47    15:02   15:50    16:51   18:06    20:01    22:11 
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                        1:02     0:45     4:02     0:53    1:10    0:48     2:10     1:57     2:15    0:48     1:01    1:15     1:55     2:10 
                                                 22:57    25:20    26:00    32:02   32:50   33:08                                                                       
                                                  0:46     2:23     0:40     6:02    0:48    0:18                                                                       
     3 Karl Levin                       34:01     1:03     1:53     6:03     6:56    8:09    8:55    11:12    12:54    15:10   16:03    17:08   18:36    20:34    23:03 
       OK Tyr                                     1:03     0:50     4:10     0:53    1:13    0:46     2:17     1:42     2:16    0:53     1:05    1:28     1:58     2:29 
                                                 23:47    25:46    26:27    32:48   33:44   34:01                                                                       
                                                  0:44     1:59     0:41     6:21    0:56    0:17                                                                       
     4 Tobias Lindell                   34:18     0:54     1:43     5:40     6:34    7:47    8:35    10:45    12:30    14:43   15:42    16:45   18:14    20:16    22:37 
       Vänersborgs SK                             0:54     0:49     3:57     0:54    1:13    0:48     2:10     1:45     2:13    0:59     1:03    1:29     2:02     2:21 
                                                 23:34    25:56    26:40    33:08   33:56   34:18                                                                       
                                                  0:57     2:22     0:44     6:28    0:48    0:22                                                                       
     5 Simon Svensson                   34:26     1:06     2:01     5:57     6:53    8:01    8:56    11:08    12:40    14:54   15:41    16:38   17:58    20:12    22:38 
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                        1:06     0:55     3:56     0:56    1:08    0:55     2:12     1:32     2:14    0:47     0:57    1:20     2:14     2:26 
                                                 23:39    25:54    26:41    33:20   34:07   34:26                                                                       
                                                  1:01     2:15     0:47     6:39    0:47    0:19                                                                       
     6 Jonas Martner                    34:44     1:08     1:59     6:15     7:18    8:38    9:29    11:43    13:25    15:43   16:57    17:52   19:03    21:14    23:32 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      1:08     0:51     4:16     1:03    1:20    0:51     2:14     1:42     2:18    1:14     0:55    1:11     2:11     2:18 
                                                 24:20    26:39    27:23    33:29   34:26   34:44                                                                       
                                                  0:48     2:19     0:44     6:06    0:57    0:18                                                                       
     7 Conny Rantzow                    35:48     1:08     2:09     6:20     7:29    8:44    9:33    12:08    13:48    16:19   17:20    18:22   19:53    21:57    24:17 
       Hestra IF                                  1:08     1:01     4:11     1:09    1:15    0:49     2:35     1:40     2:31    1:01     1:02    1:31     2:04     2:20 
                                                 25:08    27:31    28:14    34:39   35:28   35:48                                                                       
                                                  0:51     2:23     0:43     6:25    0:49    0:20                                                                       
     8 Johan Levin                      35:49     1:03     2:28     6:32     7:27    8:47    9:41    11:59    13:43    16:04   16:59    17:58   19:20    21:40    24:13 
       Sävedalens AIK                             1:03     1:25     4:04     0:55    1:20    0:54     2:18     1:44     2:21    0:55     0:59    1:22     2:20     2:33 
                                                 25:01    27:12    28:00    34:35   35:30   35:49                                                                       
                                                  0:48     2:11     0:48     6:35    0:55    0:19                                                                       
     9 Martin Hogedal                   36:12     1:03     2:20     6:31     7:31    8:49    9:40    12:02    13:50    16:10   17:39    18:37   19:53    22:08    24:42 
       OK Orion                                   1:03     1:17     4:11     1:00    1:18    0:51     2:22     1:48     2:20    1:29     0:58    1:16     2:15     2:34 
                                                 25:33    27:54    28:38    35:01   35:52   36:12             17:12                                                     
                                                  0:51     2:21     0:44     6:23    0:51    0:20               *51                                                     
    10 Rickard Holmqvist                36:20     1:20     2:11     6:23     7:42    9:13   10:00    12:22    14:07    16:31   17:32    18:38   20:03    22:15    24:50 
       Hestra IF                                  1:20     0:51     4:12     1:19    1:31    0:47     2:22     1:45     2:24    1:01     1:06    1:25     2:12     2:35 
                                                 25:39    28:06    28:50    35:09   35:59   36:20                                                                       
                                                  0:49     2:27     0:44     6:19    0:50    0:21                                                                       
    11 Magnus Carlstedt                 36:23     1:10     1:59     5:55     7:11    8:27    9:24    12:03    14:03    16:52   17:45    18:53   20:08    22:05    24:20 
       Sävedalens AIK                             1:10     0:49     3:56     1:16    1:16    0:57     2:39     2:00     2:49    0:53     1:08    1:15     1:57     2:15 
                                                 25:05    27:31    28:11    35:14   36:03   36:23                                                                       
                                                  0:45     2:26     0:40     7:03    0:49    0:20                                                                       
    12 Richard Sjöholm                  36:39     1:30     2:28     6:44     7:48    9:07    9:58    12:21    14:11    16:33   17:30    18:33   20:03    22:18    24:52 
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                        1:30     0:58     4:16     1:04    1:19    0:51     2:23     1:50     2:22    0:57     1:03    1:30     2:15     2:34 
                                                 25:40    28:00    28:44    35:30   36:20   36:39                                                                       
                                                  0:48     2:20     0:44     6:46    0:50    0:19                                                                       
    13 Erik Tengvall                    36:49     1:18     2:09     6:04     7:08    8:58   10:13    12:36    14:35    16:49   18:28    19:33   20:58    23:20    25:40 
       Vänersborgs SK                             1:18     0:51     3:55     1:04    1:50    1:15     2:23     1:59     2:14    1:39     1:05    1:25     2:22     2:20 
                                                 26:25    28:48    29:30    35:30   36:28   36:49             17:56                                                     
                                                  0:45     2:23     0:42     6:00    0:58    0:21               *51                                                     
    14 Andreas Samuelsson               37:21     1:55     2:53     6:45     7:41    9:08   10:20    12:33    14:24    17:30   18:23    19:26   20:43    22:56    25:29 
       OK Reftele                                 1:55     0:58     3:52     0:56    1:27    1:12     2:13     1:51     3:06    0:53     1:03    1:17     2:13     2:33 
                                                 26:22    28:54    29:40    36:15   36:58   37:21                                                                       
                                                  0:53     2:32     0:46     6:35    0:43    0:23                                                                       
    15 Mattias Nilsson                  37:32     1:24     2:39     7:08     8:08    9:25   10:19    12:31    14:16    16:47   17:41    18:46   20:08    22:27    25:05 
       Vänersborgs SK                             1:24     1:15     4:29     1:00    1:17    0:54     2:12     1:45     2:31    0:54     1:05    1:22     2:19     2:38 
                                                 25:52    28:32    29:21    36:12   37:13   37:32                                                                       
                                                  0:47     2:40     0:49     6:51    1:01    0:19                                                                       
    16 Emil Tengvall                    37:42     1:17     2:09     6:17     7:18    8:32    9:18    13:20    14:57    17:23   18:11    19:14   20:37    23:06    25:51 
       Vänersborgs SK                             1:17     0:52     4:08     1:01    1:14    0:46     4:02     1:37     2:26    0:48     1:03    1:23     2:29     2:45 
                                                 26:51    29:02    29:49    36:27   37:24   37:42                                                                       
                                                  1:00     2:11     0:47     6:38    0:57    0:18                                                                       
    17 Jon Petersson                    38:38     1:13     2:08     6:46     7:56    9:14   10:08    12:40    14:29    17:00   18:00    19:07   20:47    23:38    26:17 
       IK Hakarpspojkarna                         1:13     0:55     4:38     1:10    1:18    0:54     2:32     1:49     2:31    1:00     1:07    1:40     2:51     2:39 
                                                 27:07    29:21    30:12    37:11   38:13   38:38                                                                       
                                                  0:50     2:14     0:51     6:59    1:02    0:25                                                                       
    18 Fredrik Johansson                39:58     1:49     2:45     7:15     8:14    9:55   10:49    13:53    15:47    18:12   19:12    21:16   22:44    24:43    27:16 
       Sävedalens AIK                             1:49     0:56     4:30     0:59    1:41    0:54     3:04     1:54     2:25    1:00     2:04    1:28     1:59     2:33 
                                                 28:21    30:55    31:44    38:43   39:38   39:58                                                                       
                                                  1:05     2:34     0:49     6:59    0:55    0:20                                                                       
    19 Simon Lindberg                   40:30     1:32     3:08     8:01     9:04   10:21   11:07    13:26    15:20    17:42   18:35    19:53   21:19    23:48    26:57 
       Västerås SOK                               1:32     1:36     4:53     1:03    1:17    0:46     2:19     1:54     2:22    0:53     1:18    1:26     2:29     3:09 
                                                 28:41    30:59    32:02    39:08   40:06   40:30                                                                       
                                                  1:44     2:18     1:03     7:06    0:58    0:24                                                                       
    20 Anders Lövgärd                   41:11     1:19     2:52     7:38     8:43   10:04   11:00    13:41    15:49    18:42   19:45    20:58   22:32    24:47    27:32 
       OK Alehof                                  1:19     1:33     4:46     1:05    1:21    0:56     2:41     2:08     2:53    1:03     1:13    1:34     2:15     2:45 
                                                 28:31    31:28    32:13    39:40   40:49   41:11                                                                       
                                                  0:59     2:57     0:45     7:27    1:09    0:22                                                                       
    21 Erik Gustafsson                  41:24     1:18     2:15     6:44     7:59    9:29   10:25    13:14    15:33    18:30   19:36    20:45   22:20    25:00    27:59 
       OK Nackhe                                  1:18     0:57     4:29     1:15    1:30    0:56     2:49     2:19     2:57    1:06     1:09    1:35     2:40     2:59 
                                                 29:09    31:55    32:43    40:13   41:06   41:24                                                                       
                                                  1:10     2:46     0:48     7:30    0:53    0:18                                                                       
    22 Daniel Hjortvall                 41:33     1:24     3:08     7:51     9:01   10:32   11:34    14:03    16:08    19:02   20:04    21:15   22:52    25:27    28:44 
       Hestra IF                                  1:24     1:44     4:43     1:10    1:31    1:02     2:29     2:05     2:54    1:02     1:11    1:37     2:35     3:17 
                                                 29:44    32:04    32:48    40:11   41:09   41:33                                                                       
                                                  1:00     2:20     0:44     7:23    0:58    0:24                                                                       
    23 Erik Johansson                   42:16     1:22     2:31     7:15     8:22   10:05   11:01    14:13    16:08    19:02   20:06    21:13   22:55    25:47    28:39 
       Falköpings AIK                             1:22     1:09     4:44     1:07    1:43    0:56     3:12     1:55     2:54    1:04     1:07    1:42     2:52     2:52 
                                                 29:36    32:23    33:13    40:57   41:55   42:16                                                                       
                                                  0:57     2:47     0:50     7:44    0:58    0:21                                                                       
    24 Simon Larsson                    42:24     1:10     2:12     6:54     8:10    9:35   10:37    13:13    15:14    18:09   19:22    20:47   22:16    24:51    28:13 
       Markbygdens OK                             1:10     1:02     4:42     1:16    1:25    1:02     2:36     2:01     2:55    1:13     1:25    1:29     2:35     3:22 
                                                 29:11    31:59    32:48    41:05   42:04   42:24                                                                       
                                                  0:58     2:48     0:49     8:17    0:59    0:20                                                                       
    25 Tobias Johansson                 42:35     1:17     2:16     7:15     8:22    9:56   10:48    13:10    15:03    17:57   19:03    20:25   22:01    25:47    28:55 
       OK Skogshjortarna                          1:17     0:59     4:59     1:07    1:34    0:52     2:22     1:53     2:54    1:06     1:22    1:36     3:46     3:08 
                                                 29:45    32:50    33:47    41:20   42:16   42:35                                                                       
                                                  0:50     3:05     0:57     7:33    0:56    0:19                                                                       
    26 Viktor Runnby                    42:44     1:15     2:16     7:14     8:29   10:28   11:22    15:00    17:17    20:09   21:47    22:53   24:14    26:24    29:08 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        1:15     1:01     4:58     1:15    1:59    0:54     3:38     2:17     2:52    1:38     1:06    1:21     2:10     2:44 
                                                 29:55    33:56    34:36    41:36   42:27   42:44                                                                       
                                                  0:47     4:01     0:40     7:00    0:51    0:17                                                                       
    27 Joakim Albrektsson               43:02     2:11     3:16     9:32    10:46   12:06   12:57    15:33    17:19    19:45   21:14    22:20   23:50    26:28    29:50 
       Hestra IF                                  2:11     1:05     6:16     1:14    1:20    0:51     2:36     1:46     2:26    1:29     1:06    1:30     2:38     3:22 
                                                 30:50    33:09    34:09    41:30   42:39   43:02                                                                       
                                                  1:00     2:19     1:00     7:21    1:09    0:23                                                                       
    28 Niklas Åberg                     43:10     1:11     3:08     7:58     9:10   10:35   11:35    15:29    17:19    20:37   21:50    23:05   24:46    27:27    30:09 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      1:11     1:57     4:50     1:12    1:25    1:00     3:54     1:50     3:18    1:13     1:15    1:41     2:41     2:42 
                                                 31:03    33:18    34:09    41:52   42:48   43:10                                                                       
                                                  0:54     2:15     0:51     7:43    0:56    0:22                                                                       
    29 Henrik Lidhage                   43:21     1:39     2:41     7:37     9:06   11:01   11:56    14:48    16:47    19:42   20:44    22:06   23:36    26:23    29:14 
       IK Ymer                                    1:39     1:02     4:56     1:29    1:55    0:55     2:52     1:59     2:55    1:02     1:22    1:30     2:47     2:51 
                                                 30:23    33:10    34:06    42:06   42:59   43:21                                                                       
                                                  1:09     2:47     0:56     8:00    0:53    0:22                                                                       
    30 Gustav Östling                   43:49     2:26     3:48     8:10     9:08   12:18   13:20    16:03    17:55    20:31   21:29    22:39   24:21    26:46    30:10 
       OK Skogshjortarna                          2:26     1:22     4:22     0:58    3:10    1:02     2:43     1:52     2:36    0:58     1:10    1:42     2:25     3:24 
                                                 31:00    33:56    34:48    42:29   43:26   43:49                                                                       
                                                  0:50     2:56     0:52     7:41    0:57    0:23                                                                       
    31 Erik Aamot                       44:31     1:09     2:08     7:11     8:25   10:04   11:02    15:21    17:10    20:33   21:52    23:07   24:47    27:29    30:52 
       OK Skogshjortarna                          1:09     0:59     5:03     1:14    1:39    0:58     4:19     1:49     3:23    1:19     1:15    1:40     2:42     3:23 
                                                 31:53    34:36    35:28    43:03   44:04   44:31                                                                       
                                                  1:01     2:43     0:52     7:35    1:01    0:27                                                                       
    32 Oscar Svalin                     45:21     0:57     2:42     8:01     9:06   10:35   11:33    14:15    16:39    19:29   21:10    22:24   24:27    27:15    30:22 
       Vänersborgs SK                             0:57     1:45     5:19     1:05    1:29    0:58     2:42     2:24     2:50    1:41     1:14    2:03     2:48     3:07 
                                                 32:12    35:13    35:59    43:51   44:56   45:21                                                                       
                                                  1:50     3:01     0:46     7:52    1:05    0:25                                                                       
    33 Lennart Bengtsson                46:46     1:20     2:30     7:44     9:20   12:19   13:11    17:37    19:23    22:08   23:29    24:48   26:15    28:42    31:39 
       Falkenbergs OK                             1:20     1:10     5:14     1:36    2:59    0:52     4:26     1:46     2:45    1:21     1:19    1:27     2:27     2:57 
                                                 33:49    36:41    38:10    45:30   46:21   46:46                                                                       
                                                  2:10     2:52     1:29     7:20    0:51    0:25                                                                       
    34 Per Svantesson                   47:25     1:28     2:25     7:50     9:10   11:08   12:27    15:39    17:40    20:54   22:17    23:47   25:49    28:28    31:44 
       Bredaryds SOK                              1:28     0:57     5:25     1:20    1:58    1:19     3:12     2:01     3:14    1:23     1:30    2:02     2:39     3:16 
                                                 32:47    35:57    37:00    45:57   47:01   47:25                                                                       
                                                  1:03     3:10     1:03     8:57    1:04    0:24                                                                       
    35 John Persson                     47:32     1:52     3:44     8:54    10:03   11:38   12:33    15:08    17:19    20:10   21:37    22:41   24:15    27:25    30:53 
       OK Alehof                                  1:52     1:52     5:10     1:09    1:35    0:55     2:35     2:11     2:51    1:27     1:04    1:34     3:10     3:28 
                                                 31:46    35:03    36:21    46:21   47:14   47:32                                                                       
                                                  0:53     3:17     1:18    10:00    0:53    0:18                                                                       
    36 Stefan Roos                      49:34     1:58     4:59    10:14    11:20   13:57   14:52    17:52    20:33    23:45   25:36    27:06   28:57    31:49    35:14 
       Västerås SOK                               1:58     3:01     5:15     1:06    2:37    0:55     3:00     2:41     3:12    1:51     1:30    1:51     2:52     3:25 
                                                 36:13    39:44    40:40    48:13   49:14   49:34                                                                       
                                                  0:59     3:31     0:56     7:33    1:01    0:20                                                                       
    37 Richard Dahl                     50:12     2:02     3:59     9:10    10:31   12:37   13:38    17:14    19:43    23:06   24:11    25:50   27:58    30:47    34:32 
       Laxå OK                                    2:02     1:57     5:11     1:21    2:06    1:01     3:36     2:29     3:23    1:05     1:39    2:08     2:49     3:45 
                                                 35:41    38:43    39:47    48:49   49:48   50:12                                                                       
                                                  1:09     3:02     1:04     9:02    0:59    0:24                                                                       
    38 Stefan Johansson                 51:18     1:25     2:32     8:05     9:22   11:12   12:28    15:54    18:37    23:23   24:35    26:15   28:08    31:05    34:55 
       Kungälvs OK                                1:25     1:07     5:33     1:17    1:50    1:16     3:26     2:43     4:46    1:12     1:40    1:53     2:57     3:50 
                                                 36:39    40:04    40:56    49:49   50:53   51:18                                                                       
                                                  1:44     3:25     0:52     8:53    1:04    0:25                                                                       
    39 Max Karle                        52:01     1:30     3:14     8:02     9:19   11:10   12:05    15:54    18:27    22:02   23:02    24:34   29:16    32:50    36:22 
       OK Skogshjortarna                          1:30     1:44     4:48     1:17    1:51    0:55     3:49     2:33     3:35    1:00     1:32    4:42     3:34     3:32 
                                                 37:32    40:43    41:41    50:27   51:38   52:01                                                                       
                                                  1:10     3:11     0:58     8:46    1:11    0:23                                                                       
    40 Anders Bergman                   52:57     1:23     4:29     9:59    11:25   13:23   14:44    18:00    20:55    24:04   26:08    27:25   29:38    32:40    36:13 
       IK Uven                                    1:23     3:06     5:30     1:26    1:58    1:21     3:16     2:55     3:09    2:04     1:17    2:13     3:02     3:33 
                                                 37:29    40:51    41:54    51:35   52:33   52:57                                                                       
                                                  1:16     3:22     1:03     9:41    0:58    0:24                                                                       
    41 Mattias Eliasson                 53:42     1:51     3:02     8:39    10:04   11:54   12:59    17:46    20:30    23:51   26:07    27:35   29:58    33:30    36:59 
       IK Stern                                   1:51     1:11     5:37     1:25    1:50    1:05     4:47     2:44     3:21    2:16     1:28    2:23     3:32     3:29 
                                                 38:41    42:08    43:13    52:12   53:20   53:42                                                                       
                                                  1:42     3:27     1:05     8:59    1:08    0:22                                                                       
    42 Daniel Nilsson                   53:45     1:59     4:58    10:50    12:04   14:24   15:30    19:03    21:49    25:09   26:37    28:05   30:04    33:03    37:21 
       IK Stern                                   1:59     2:59     5:52     1:14    2:20    1:06     3:33     2:46     3:20    1:28     1:28    1:59     2:59     4:18 
                                                 38:55    42:17    43:20    52:17   53:23   53:45                                                                       
                                                  1:34     3:22     1:03     8:57    1:06    0:22                                                                       
    43 Erik Samuelsson                  54:18     1:50     3:05     8:42     9:53   11:53   13:03    19:08    21:48    25:29   27:47    29:17   31:15    33:59    37:57 
       OK Reftele                                 1:50     1:15     5:37     1:11    2:00    1:10     6:05     2:40     3:41    2:18     1:30    1:58     2:44     3:58 
                                                 39:50    43:13    44:20    52:51   53:56   54:18             26:51    36:59                                            
                                                  1:53     3:23     1:07     8:31    1:05    0:22               *51      *76                                            
    44 Roger Lundin                   1:09:16     2:27     4:40    12:51    14:25   16:19   18:02    22:13    26:42    31:39   33:30    35:59   40:39    44:35    48:07 
       FK Herkules                                2:27     2:13     8:11     1:34    1:54    1:43     4:11     4:29     4:57    1:51     2:29    4:40     3:56     3:32 
                                                 50:32    55:13    57:25  1:07:48 1:08:56 1:09:16                                                                       
                                                  2:25     4:41     2:12    10:23    1:08    0:20                                                                       

       Stefan Johansson              Ej godk.     1:51     4:53    12:10    15:32   18:20   19:45    24:10    27:24    31:17   -----    -----   -----    -----    ----- 
       Göteborgs Skidklubb                        1:51     3:02     7:17     3:22    2:48    1:25     4:25     3:14     3:53                                            
                                                 -----    -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                        



H21 M  (1)               3700 m                                         
                                                 1(78)    2(45)    3(59)    4(94)   5(93)   6(43)    7(72)    8(76)    9(42)  10(77)   11(46)  12(70)  13(100)        M 

     1 Jonas Larsson                    54:42     2:51     5:38    14:24    17:19   20:19   29:26    33:24    39:29    41:20   43:14    46:54   52:25    54:05    54:42 
       Degerfors OK                               2:51     2:47     8:46     2:55    3:00    9:07     3:58     6:05     1:51    1:54     3:40    5:31     1:40     0:37 



H18  (2)                 3200 m                                         
                                                 1(52)    2(67)    3(64)    4(91)   5(76)   6(73)    7(72)    8(71)    9(53) 10(100)        M                           

     1 Jörgen Magnusson                 32:45     1:10     7:33     9:27    12:38   15:55   17:58    21:05    22:19    31:16   32:28    32:45                           
       OK Reftele                                 1:10     6:23     1:54     3:11    3:17    2:03     3:07     1:14     8:57    1:12     0:17                           
     2 Johan Attfors                    40:20     1:31     9:28    11:37    16:15   20:02   23:45    27:50    28:54    38:51   39:56    40:20                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      1:31     7:57     2:09     4:38    3:47    3:43     4:05     1:04     9:57    1:05     0:24                           



H16  (5)                 3100 m                                         
                                                 1(95)    2(79)    3(84)    4(52)   5(49)   6(90)    7(77)    8(75)    9(59)  10(62)   11(97) 12(100)        M          

     1 Niklas Helmertz                  27:04     1:11     3:12     5:16     8:37    9:50   15:56    17:24    19:48    22:08   23:28    26:14   26:45    27:04          
       FK Herkules                                1:11     2:01     2:04     3:21    1:13    6:06     1:28     2:24     2:20    1:20     2:46    0:31     0:19          
     2 Lucas Persson                    30:07     1:32     4:13     6:29     8:55    9:57   16:41    19:08    22:32    24:23   25:41    29:15   29:49    30:07          
       FK Herkules                                1:32     2:41     2:16     2:26    1:02    6:44     2:27     3:24     1:51    1:18     3:34    0:34     0:18          
     3 Fredrik Kjörk                    38:26     1:53     4:51     7:57    11:16   12:34   21:05    23:20    27:16    29:57   31:16    37:19   38:04    38:26          
       Frölunda OL                                1:53     2:58     3:06     3:19    1:18    8:31     2:15     3:56     2:41    1:19     6:03    0:45     0:22          
     4 Daniel Zachrisson                40:00     2:12     6:10     9:22    12:57   14:08   23:56    27:03    29:50    32:57   35:27    39:11   39:41    40:00          
       Kungälvs OK                                2:12     3:58     3:12     3:35    1:11    9:48     3:07     2:47     3:07    2:30     3:44    0:30     0:19          
     5 Jacob Thomas                   1:02:23     3:16    15:23    20:07    24:47   25:54   36:06    40:26    44:23    52:01   55:55  1:00:59 1:02:04  1:02:23          
       Lerums SOK                                 3:16    12:07     4:44     4:40    1:07   10:12     4:20     3:57     7:38    3:54     5:04    1:05     0:19          



H14  (7)                 2700 m                                         
                                                 1(92)    2(43)    3(44)    4(93)   5(94)   6(59)    7(61)    8(97)   9(100)       M                                    

     1 Gustav Boquist                   24:29     2:38     6:27     8:19    13:49   15:07   18:08    19:56    23:34    24:07   24:29                                    
       IK Uven                                    2:38     3:49     1:52     5:30    1:18    3:01     1:48     3:38     0:33    0:22                                    
     2 Oscar Renberg                    28:16     2:06     6:11     8:43    15:47   17:24   20:15    22:08    27:23    27:58   28:16            21:13                   
       FK Herkules                                2:06     4:05     2:32     7:04    1:37    2:51     1:53     5:15     0:35    0:18              *46                   
     3 John Gabrielsson                 28:17     2:30     6:55     9:26    15:49   17:15   20:14    21:51    27:27    27:55   28:17                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             2:30     4:25     2:31     6:23    1:26    2:59     1:37     5:36     0:28    0:22                                    
     4 David Udén                       36:24     2:32     7:32    10:56    19:03   22:16   25:39    27:51    35:30    36:05   36:24                                    
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        2:32     5:00     3:24     8:07    3:13    3:23     2:12     7:39     0:35    0:19                                    
     5 Jesper Jansson                   39:43     3:41    11:01    13:58    23:33   25:54   29:34    32:01    38:37    39:22   39:43                                    
       Kungälvs OK                                3:41     7:20     2:57     9:35    2:21    3:40     2:27     6:36     0:45    0:21                                    
     6 Carl Torstensson                 43:50     2:37     7:48    11:11    28:21   30:56   36:05    37:59    43:00    43:33   43:50                                    
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          2:37     5:11     3:23    17:10    2:35    5:09     1:54     5:01     0:33    0:17                                    
     7 Oskar Vamling                    49:19     3:36    10:40    15:05    27:11   31:06   36:06    39:55    48:06    48:52   49:19                                    
       Frölunda OL                                3:36     7:04     4:25    12:06    3:55    5:00     3:49     8:11     0:46    0:27                                    



H12  (10)                2500 m                                         
                                                 1(42)    2(37)    3(43)    4(44)   5(45)   6(46)    7(33)   8(100)        M                                            

     1 Otto Stuhlhofer                  20:30     1:07     3:01     7:36     9:44   11:23   16:30    18:12    20:08    20:30                                            
       OK Landehof                                1:07     1:54     4:35     2:08    1:39    5:07     1:42     1:56     0:22                                            
     2 Samuel Plumppu                   22:14     1:13     3:09     8:45    12:04   13:39   18:26    20:02    21:54    22:14                                            
       Bredareds IF                               1:13     1:56     5:36     3:19    1:35    4:47     1:36     1:52     0:20                                            
     3 Johan Olson                      24:30     1:20     3:30     7:51    10:50   12:49   19:54    21:46    24:02    24:30                                            
       IK Uven                                    1:20     2:10     4:21     2:59    1:59    7:05     1:52     2:16     0:28                                            
     4 Adam Broberg                     25:20     1:26     3:59     9:23    12:16   14:36   21:10    22:52    24:52    25:20                                            
       IF Rigor                                   1:26     2:33     5:24     2:53    2:20    6:34     1:42     2:00     0:28                                            
     5 Joel Flakberg                    26:05     1:19     3:24     8:04    12:51   15:08   21:31    23:29    25:40    26:05                                            
       IFK Göteborg                               1:19     2:05     4:40     4:47    2:17    6:23     1:58     2:11     0:25                                            
     6 Filip Zachrisson                 29:21     1:20     3:49     9:21    12:55   17:17   25:03    26:42    29:00    29:21                                            
       Kungälvs OK                                1:20     2:29     5:32     3:34    4:22    7:46     1:39     2:18     0:21                                            
     7 Mattias Udén                     33:44     1:32     4:26    10:39    18:00   20:56   28:54    30:55    33:20    33:44                                            
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        1:32     2:54     6:13     7:21    2:56    7:58     2:01     2:25     0:24                                            
     8 Joel Amb                         40:44     1:50     5:06    11:30    18:42   22:19   32:33    35:29    40:23    40:44                                            
       IK Uven                                    1:50     3:16     6:24     7:12    3:37   10:14     2:56     4:54     0:21                                            
     9 Carl Agrell                      41:50     2:14     6:21    14:59    19:22   23:00   34:15    37:39    41:24    41:50                                            
       Sävedalens AIK                             2:14     4:07     8:38     4:23    3:38   11:15     3:24     3:45     0:26                                            
    10 Isak Larborn                     50:08     2:24     6:51    15:24    23:02   28:52   42:47    45:44    49:39    50:08                                            
       Fjärås AIK                                 2:24     4:27     8:33     7:38    5:50   13:55     2:57     3:55     0:29                                            



H10  (7)                 1800 m                                         
                                                 1(38)    2(39)    3(47)    4(40)   5(48)   6(35)    7(33)   8(100)        M                                            

     1 Jonas Lauri                      15:38     2:11     4:12     5:31     6:33    8:26   10:07    12:39    15:16    15:38                                            
       FK Herkules                                2:11     2:01     1:19     1:02    1:53    1:41     2:32     2:37     0:22                                            
     2 Tim Johansson                    21:02     2:57     5:42     8:29    10:03   12:29   14:37    17:47    20:38    21:02                                            
       FK Friskus Varberg                         2:57     2:45     2:47     1:34    2:26    2:08     3:10     2:51     0:24                                            
     3 Alexander Roos                   22:06     2:35     5:24     9:07    10:05   12:21   13:59    16:57    21:40    22:06                                            
       OK Landehof                                2:35     2:49     3:43     0:58    2:16    1:38     2:58     4:43     0:26                                            
     4 Petter Leibe-Bergstedt           22:18     2:59     6:02     7:54     9:35   12:09   14:33    17:45    21:47    22:18                                            
       Markbygdens OK                             2:59     3:03     1:52     1:41    2:34    2:24     3:12     4:02     0:31                                            
     5 Elias Torstensson                22:21     2:39     8:51    10:12    11:27   14:01   16:01    18:43    21:59    22:21                                            
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          2:39     6:12     1:21     1:15    2:34    2:00     2:42     3:16     0:22                                            
     6 Daniel Svensson                  26:35     4:36     8:03    10:12    11:44   15:18   18:14    22:29    26:07    26:35                                            
       FK Herkules                                4:36     3:27     2:09     1:32    3:34    2:56     4:15     3:38     0:28                                            
     7 Olle Leibe-Bergstedt             29:44     2:45     6:31     8:39    10:56   14:57   18:51    24:04    29:18    29:44                                            
       Markbygdens OK                             2:45     3:46     2:08     2:17    4:01    3:54     5:13     5:14     0:26                                            



D75  (3)                 2200 m                                         
                                                 1(52)    2(54)    3(63)    4(56)   5(57)   6(61)    7(64)    8(70)   9(100)       M                                    

     1 Inga-Lisa Johansson              41:49     2:34     7:10    13:02    16:30   25:48   28:57    33:11    39:40    41:16   41:49                                    
       Fjärås AIK                                 2:34     4:36     5:52     3:28    9:18    3:09     4:14     6:29     1:36    0:33                                    
     2 Evelyn Margareta Alexande        44:30     3:41     8:56    16:15    21:56   27:55   31:35    34:48    41:03    43:48   44:30                                    
       Lerums SOK                                 3:41     5:15     7:19     5:41    5:59    3:40     3:13     6:15     2:45    0:42                                    
     3 Anna-Lisa Berglund               50:20     3:02     8:46    16:07    20:32   26:53   30:27    40:43    46:52    49:40   50:20                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             3:02     5:44     7:21     4:25    6:21    3:34    10:16     6:09     2:48    0:40                                    



D70  (7)                 2200 m                                         
                                                 1(52)    2(54)    3(63)    4(56)   5(57)   6(61)    7(64)    8(70)   9(100)       M                                    

     1 Barbro Blom                      34:16     1:57     6:29    13:19    17:29   20:54   23:35    27:28    32:02    33:42   34:16                                    
       Frölunda OL                                1:57     4:32     6:50     4:10    3:25    2:41     3:53     4:34     1:40    0:34                                    
     2 Barbro Vallin                    37:59     2:34     7:12    12:36    18:55   22:54   25:36    30:49    35:37    37:26   37:59                                    
       Kungälvs OK                                2:34     4:38     5:24     6:19    3:59    2:42     5:13     4:48     1:49    0:33                                    
     3 Gunnel Börjesson                 40:00     2:17     7:06    14:17    18:13   23:15   26:06    29:47    35:40    39:22   40:00                                    
       IK Uven                                    2:17     4:49     7:11     3:56    5:02    2:51     3:41     5:53     3:42    0:38                                    
     4 Marianne Grahn                   40:10     2:16     7:46    16:38    22:49   28:27   31:06    33:55    38:18    39:42   40:10                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             2:16     5:30     8:52     6:11    5:38    2:39     2:49     4:23     1:24    0:28                                    
     5 Inger Hallberg                   41:56     2:30     8:09    16:57    20:22   24:58   29:53    34:38    39:13    41:27   41:56                                    
       IK Uven                                    2:30     5:39     8:48     3:25    4:36    4:55     4:45     4:35     2:14    0:29                                    
     6 Vivi-Anne Bylund                 53:08     2:38     8:23    14:08    21:55   27:40   30:45    34:25    49:59    52:32   53:08                                    
       Rydboholms SK                              2:38     5:45     5:45     7:47    5:45    3:05     3:40    15:34     2:33    0:36                                    
     7 Anita Andersson                1:05:24     3:33    11:40    30:04    35:44   43:38   47:17    50:42  1:02:04  1:04:30 1:05:24                                    
       Fjärås AIK                                 3:33     8:07    18:24     5:40    7:54    3:39     3:25    11:22     2:26    0:54                                    



D65  (8)                 2500 m                                         
                                                 1(52)    2(63)    3(51)    4(93)   5(85)   6(56)    7(57)    8(58)    9(97) 10(100)        M                           

     1 Christina Schedwin               32:47     1:58     7:53    12:48    14:00   16:40   20:12    22:50    26:34    31:31   32:18    32:47                           
       FK Herkules                                1:58     5:55     4:55     1:12    2:40    3:32     2:38     3:44     4:57    0:47     0:29                           
     2 Gunnel Svensson                  35:55     1:48     7:48    10:20    12:04   15:27   19:43    23:30    26:51    34:50   35:29    35:55                           
       IK Ymer                                    1:48     6:00     2:32     1:44    3:23    4:16     3:47     3:21     7:59    0:39     0:26                           
     3 Britt Rangert                    36:49     2:13     9:06    12:42    14:34   18:03   22:54    26:14    29:51    35:26   36:20    36:49                           
       Växjö AIS                                  2:13     6:53     3:36     1:52    3:29    4:51     3:20     3:37     5:35    0:54     0:29                           
     4 Kerstin Johansson                40:50     2:08    10:54    14:48    16:43   20:18   26:50    30:10    33:52    39:23   40:21    40:50                           
       Markbygdens OK                             2:08     8:46     3:54     1:55    3:35    6:32     3:20     3:42     5:31    0:58     0:29                           
     5 Carola Andersson                 42:16     2:20     9:45    11:57    13:40   17:24   21:54    29:44    34:36    41:04   41:47    42:16                           
       OK Löftan                                  2:20     7:25     2:12     1:43    3:44    4:30     7:50     4:52     6:28    0:43     0:29                           
     6 Marie-Louise Lundström           43:38     1:54     9:21    11:29    13:52   17:17   23:09    28:04    32:17    42:13   43:01    43:38                           
       OK Löftan                                  1:54     7:27     2:08     2:23    3:25    5:52     4:55     4:13     9:56    0:48     0:37                           
     7 Ingrid Hermansson                46:19     2:11     9:12    12:00    14:03   17:25   27:38    32:42    38:53    44:53   45:51    46:19                           
       IK Ymer                                    2:11     7:01     2:48     2:03    3:22   10:13     5:04     6:11     6:00    0:58     0:28                           
     8 Monica Svärd                   1:17:48     6:56    18:22    22:36    26:44   32:20   43:19    49:25    56:36  1:14:42 1:16:58  1:17:48                           
       Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF                   6:56    11:26     4:14     4:08    5:36   10:59     6:06     7:11    18:06    2:16     0:50                           



D60  (16)                2300 m                                         
                                                 1(52)    2(84)    3(65)    4(67)   5(91)   6(57)    7(58)    8(97)   9(100)       M                                    

     1 Gun-Britt Fransson               30:37     1:40     4:48     9:53    11:38   16:28   21:39    25:13    29:34    30:11   30:37                                    
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          1:40     3:08     5:05     1:45    4:50    5:11     3:34     4:21     0:37    0:26                                    
     2 Inger Holmstrand                 31:44     1:58     5:32    10:33    13:03   17:10   21:37    25:04    30:27    31:13   31:44                                    
       Herrljunga SK                              1:58     3:34     5:01     2:30    4:07    4:27     3:27     5:23     0:46    0:31                                    
     3 Anita Andersson                  32:49     1:42     5:04    10:46    12:26   18:24   23:46    27:06    31:32    32:18   32:49                                    
       OK Skogshjortarna                          1:42     3:22     5:42     1:40    5:58    5:22     3:20     4:26     0:46    0:31                                    
     4 Margareta Larsson                35:14     1:53     5:08    10:29    12:07   18:45   22:55    26:46    33:58    34:42   35:14                                    
       OK Njudung                                 1:53     3:15     5:21     1:38    6:38    4:10     3:51     7:12     0:44    0:32                                    
     5 Ann-Britt Johansson              35:28     1:52     5:34    11:25    12:34   18:23   22:39    26:11    34:18    34:57   35:28                                    
       IK Stern                                   1:52     3:42     5:51     1:09    5:49    4:16     3:32     8:07     0:39    0:31                                    
     6 Lotta Börjesson                  37:27     2:27     6:14    13:17    14:57   21:08   25:56    29:11    36:04    37:01   37:27                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             2:27     3:47     7:03     1:40    6:11    4:48     3:15     6:53     0:57    0:26                                    
     7 Britt Forsell Pirozzi            37:33     1:58     5:46    11:16    12:55   17:58   24:29    28:14    36:22    37:03   37:33                                    
       Lunds OK                                   1:58     3:48     5:30     1:39    5:03    6:31     3:45     8:08     0:41    0:30                                    
     8 Ingrid Rex Wallström             38:19     2:49     6:23    13:05    14:26   21:24   27:34    31:00    36:56    37:48   38:19                                    
       IK Uven                                    2:49     3:34     6:42     1:21    6:58    6:10     3:26     5:56     0:52    0:31                                    
     9 Eva Höije                        38:20     2:01     5:23    13:58    15:27   20:41   25:22    31:04    36:49    37:50   38:20                                    
       OK Ravinen                                 2:01     3:22     8:35     1:29    5:14    4:41     5:42     5:45     1:01    0:30                                    
    10 Rosa Johansson                   39:31     2:22     7:18    12:33    14:36   20:06   27:35    31:32    38:16    38:59   39:31            23:59                   
       IK Uven                                    2:22     4:56     5:15     2:03    5:30    7:29     3:57     6:44     0:43    0:32              *76                   
    11 Barbro Andersson                 40:39     2:15     5:35    14:17    15:43   22:15   28:19    32:44    39:13    40:02   40:39                                    
       OK Skogshjortarna                          2:15     3:20     8:42     1:26    6:32    6:04     4:25     6:29     0:49    0:37                                    
    12 Maud Nilsson                     40:47     2:07     5:33    10:50    17:24   23:00   27:38    30:38    39:26    40:12   40:47                                    
       HJS-Vansbro OK                             2:07     3:26     5:17     6:34    5:36    4:38     3:00     8:48     0:46    0:35                                    
    13 Ann-Christine Borg               40:53     2:01     6:00    15:31    16:51   21:41   26:57    31:27    39:42    40:24   40:53                                    
       Frölunda OL                                2:01     3:59     9:31     1:20    4:50    5:16     4:30     8:15     0:42    0:29                                    
    14 Monica Påhlstorp                 44:58     1:57     5:42    17:05    18:13   26:23   32:11    36:17    43:47    44:29   44:58                                    
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          1:57     3:45    11:23     1:08    8:10    5:48     4:06     7:30     0:42    0:29                                    
    15 Eva Britt Martner                46:21     2:02     6:40    12:15    14:06   21:27   31:27    38:48    45:16    45:55   46:21                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:02     4:38     5:35     1:51    7:21   10:00     7:21     6:28     0:39    0:26                                    
    16 Ingrid Carlstedt                 47:02     4:41     9:23    16:22    18:38   26:22   32:00    37:48    45:30    46:29   47:02                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:41     4:42     6:59     2:16    7:44    5:38     5:48     7:42     0:59    0:33                                    



D55  (10)                2300 m                                         
                                                 1(52)    2(84)    3(65)    4(67)   5(91)   6(57)    7(58)    8(97)   9(100)       M                                    

     1 Solveig Hedenblom                27:47     1:26     4:12     9:40    10:48   14:42   18:17    21:52    26:42    27:18   27:47                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                1:26     2:46     5:28     1:08    3:54    3:35     3:35     4:50     0:36    0:29                                    
     2 Karin Axelsson                   28:56     1:36     4:28     9:40    11:33   16:17   19:39    22:15    27:44    28:26   28:56                                    
       IK Uven                                    1:36     2:52     5:12     1:53    4:44    3:22     2:36     5:29     0:42    0:30                                    
     3 Kerstin Hjalmarsson              32:10     1:42     5:00    10:24    11:36   17:05   22:57    25:51    31:08    31:43   32:10                                    
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          1:42     3:18     5:24     1:12    5:29    5:52     2:54     5:17     0:35    0:27                                    
     4 Ingela Nelsén                    33:40     1:24     4:20    15:33    16:39   20:35   24:48    27:55    32:30    33:13   33:40            11:16                   
       Falkenbergs OK                             1:24     2:56    11:13     1:06    3:56    4:13     3:07     4:35     0:43    0:27              *59                   
     5 Mona Kristina Hull               34:07     2:03     6:34    13:22    14:57   20:14   24:04    27:26    32:47    33:33   34:07                                    
       Almby IK                                   2:03     4:31     6:48     1:35    5:17    3:50     3:22     5:21     0:46    0:34                                    
     6 Monica Ivarsson                  36:29     2:38     6:10    12:50    14:12   21:01   26:40    29:49    35:12    35:56   36:29                                    
       OK Skogshjortarna                          2:38     3:32     6:40     1:22    6:49    5:39     3:09     5:23     0:44    0:33                                    
     7 Eva Thörnblom                    37:09     1:57     5:15    13:39    14:42   19:45   26:49    30:16    35:59    36:40   37:09            23:53                   
       Sjövalla FK                                1:57     3:18     8:24     1:03    5:03    7:04     3:27     5:43     0:41    0:29              *76                   
     8 Marita Larsson                   38:55     2:06     6:07    12:31    14:22   20:37   26:57    30:55    37:40    38:23   38:55                                    
       Markbygdens OK                             2:06     4:01     6:24     1:51    6:15    6:20     3:58     6:45     0:43    0:32                                    
     9 Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh           43:08     8:16    11:10    19:35    20:34   25:36   31:28    35:14    42:00    42:38   43:08                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      8:16     2:54     8:25     0:59    5:02    5:52     3:46     6:46     0:38    0:30                                    
    10 Eva Blomström                    46:27     2:15     5:35    12:30    13:31   21:01   29:30    33:44    45:19    45:56   46:27                                    
       IK Stern                                   2:15     3:20     6:55     1:01    7:30    8:29     4:14    11:35     0:37    0:31                                    



D50  (14)                2700 m                                         
                                                 1(86)    2(85)    3(67)    4(59)   5(91)   6(90)    7(77)    8(61)    9(53) 10(100)        M                           

     1 Maria Olsson                     32:11     1:38     6:34    10:01    11:34   16:09   20:49    23:33    26:15    30:32   31:41    32:11                           
       Lerums SOK                                 1:38     4:56     3:27     1:33    4:35    4:40     2:44     2:42     4:17    1:09     0:30                           
     2 Gunilla Carlsson                 32:24     1:35     7:52    10:54    12:18   16:10   21:12    23:27    25:46    30:48   31:54    32:24                           
       FK Herkules                                1:35     6:17     3:02     1:24    3:52    5:02     2:15     2:19     5:02    1:06     0:30                           
     3 Maria Halvarsson                 34:12     1:33     7:16    11:03    12:06   15:07   22:04    26:33    28:13    32:40   33:46    34:12            25:29          
       Fjärås AIK                                 1:33     5:43     3:47     1:03    3:01    6:57     4:29     1:40     4:27    1:06     0:26              *74          
     4 Christina Nilsson                37:02     2:42     9:45    14:16    15:50   19:47   25:35    28:19    30:46    35:26   36:32    37:02                           
       Lerums SOK                                 2:42     7:03     4:31     1:34    3:57    5:48     2:44     2:27     4:40    1:06     0:30                           
     5 Ann Laas                         38:07     1:53     8:04    12:55    14:09   18:49   26:36    28:54    31:19    36:23   37:35    38:07                           
       OK Skogshjortarna                          1:53     6:11     4:51     1:14    4:40    7:47     2:18     2:25     5:04    1:12     0:32                           
     6 Silke Klick                      40:49     1:51     7:13    10:19    11:53   16:14   23:04    31:10    33:37    39:01   40:20    40:49            30:36          
       IK Stern                                   1:51     5:22     3:06     1:34    4:21    6:50     8:06     2:27     5:24    1:19     0:29              *74          
     7 Monika Nilsson                   41:19     2:06     9:03    12:52    14:39   19:35   28:53    31:13    33:49    39:15   40:46    41:19                           
       OK Alehof                                  2:06     6:57     3:49     1:47    4:56    9:18     2:20     2:36     5:26    1:31     0:33                           
     8 Anna-Karin Granath               41:28     1:46    11:15    15:27    16:52   23:10   29:27    32:16    34:24    39:21   40:53    41:28                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      1:46     9:29     4:12     1:25    6:18    6:17     2:49     2:08     4:57    1:32     0:35                           
     9 Britt Hermanrud                  42:31     2:03     7:45    11:51    14:07   20:53   26:21    29:35    34:59    40:27   41:59    42:31            33:21          
       Odense OK                                  2:03     5:42     4:06     2:16    6:46    5:28     3:14     5:24     5:28    1:32     0:32              *58          
    10 Susanne Eickhoff                 42:42     2:18     8:07    12:05    14:16   18:45   25:20    29:19    33:31    40:12   42:05    42:42                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             2:18     5:49     3:58     2:11    4:29    6:35     3:59     4:12     6:41    1:53     0:37                           
    11 Mariann Kjellberg                45:25     1:58     8:06    15:34    17:01   21:29   29:43    33:20    36:53    43:29   44:56    45:25                           
       Bredareds IF                               1:58     6:08     7:28     1:27    4:28    8:14     3:37     3:33     6:36    1:27     0:29                           
    12 Marianne Thorsson                49:38     2:27    10:58    15:46    17:57   23:16   34:18    37:48    40:42    47:10   49:03    49:38                           
       IK Trenne Ullared                          2:27     8:31     4:48     2:11    5:19   11:02     3:30     2:54     6:28    1:53     0:35                           
    13 Elisabet Månsson                 51:59     2:05    13:45    20:29    22:10   29:35   38:03    40:44    43:21    49:34   51:13    51:59                           
       OK Löftan                                  2:05    11:40     6:44     1:41    7:25    8:28     2:41     2:37     6:13    1:39     0:46                           
    14 Katarina Östling               1:03:40     1:55     7:30    35:43    36:48   41:41   49:49    54:56    57:23  1:02:00 1:03:14  1:03:40                           
       OK Skogshjortarna                          1:55     5:35    28:13     1:05    4:53    8:08     5:07     2:27     4:37    1:14     0:26                           



D45  (6)                 2700 m                                         
                                                 1(86)    2(85)    3(67)    4(59)   5(91)   6(90)    7(77)    8(61)    9(53) 10(100)        M                           

     1 Annika Aasa                      35:23     1:51     7:12    11:29    12:49   16:28   24:55    27:16    29:29    33:47   34:53    35:23                           
       IK Uven                                    1:51     5:21     4:17     1:20    3:39    8:27     2:21     2:13     4:18    1:06     0:30                           
     2 Anita Bodin                      36:00     1:51     7:49    11:24    12:54   17:23   23:51    26:35    29:15    33:58   35:34    36:00                           
       Gällstadbygdens SOK                        1:51     5:58     3:35     1:30    4:29    6:28     2:44     2:40     4:43    1:36     0:26                           
     3 Karin Bergdahl                   39:32     1:55     8:08    12:12    14:09   18:17   24:56    29:06    31:50    36:50   39:04    39:32                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             1:55     6:13     4:04     1:57    4:08    6:39     4:10     2:44     5:00    2:14     0:28                           
     4 Jenny Homann                     42:41     1:35     9:04    14:15    16:23   21:37   28:32    32:25    35:27    40:55   42:07    42:41                           
       Frölunda OL                                1:35     7:29     5:11     2:08    5:14    6:55     3:53     3:02     5:28    1:12     0:34                           
     5 Linnea Carling Elofsson          49:13     1:54     7:43    13:26    15:24   20:32   36:00    39:11    41:38    47:22   48:46    49:13                           
       Fjärås AIK                                 1:54     5:49     5:43     1:58    5:08   15:28     3:11     2:27     5:44    1:24     0:27                           
     6 Karin Helmertz                   50:15     2:17     9:45    16:37    19:05   26:49   33:32    37:11    40:56    48:13   49:39    50:15                           
       FK Herkules                                2:17     7:28     6:52     2:28    7:44    6:43     3:39     3:45     7:17    1:26     0:36                           



D45 M  (2)               2600 m                                         
                                                 1(78)    2(55)    3(65)    4(67)   5(75)   6(42)    7(74)    8(61)    9(97) 10(100)        M                           

     1 Eva Erixon                       34:33     1:53    10:53    15:59    17:57   21:06   23:33    24:53    27:59    33:34   34:10    34:33                           
       IK Stern                                   1:53     9:00     5:06     1:58    3:09    2:27     1:20     3:06     5:35    0:36     0:23                           
     2 Yvonne Jungbjer                  58:52     8:01    17:48    24:56    27:01   32:14   36:25    41:15    45:12    57:39   58:21    58:52                           
       Göteborgs Skidklubb                        8:01     9:47     7:08     2:05    5:13    4:11     4:50     3:57    12:27    0:42     0:31                           



D40  (4)                 3100 m                                         
                                                 1(95)    2(57)    3(73)    4(71)   5(87)   6(63)    7(51)    8(62)    9(53) 10(100)        M                           

     1 Anna Eriksson                    30:52     1:47    10:24    12:48    16:03   17:19   21:06    24:00    26:42    29:28   30:25    30:52                           
       OK Landehof                                1:47     8:37     2:24     3:15    1:16    3:47     2:54     2:42     2:46    0:57     0:27                           
     2 Jeanette Larsson                 35:41     1:55    13:14    16:32    20:52   22:14   26:49    28:31    30:35    33:54   35:11    35:41                           
       FK Friskus Varberg                         1:55    11:19     3:18     4:20    1:22    4:35     1:42     2:04     3:19    1:17     0:30                           
     3 Malin Söderbom                   37:44     3:44    12:28    15:47    21:28   22:55   28:48    30:35    32:29    36:11   37:16    37:44                           
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:44     8:44     3:19     5:41    1:27    5:53     1:47     1:54     3:42    1:05     0:28                           
     4 Charlotta Berggren               46:33     3:20    14:27    20:17    26:11   28:15   34:39    38:34    41:26    45:09   46:08    46:33                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:20    11:07     5:50     5:54    2:04    6:24     3:55     2:52     3:43    0:59     0:25                           



D35  (5)                 3300 m                                         
                                                 1(49)    2(93)    3(51)    4(63)   5(55)   6(56)    7(71)    8(72)    9(73)  10(75)   11(58)  12(53)  13(100)        M 

     1 Anna Säfsten                     38:49     2:37    10:25    11:43    13:04   14:45   16:51    21:08    22:10    26:03   29:31    34:03   37:29    38:27    38:49 
       FK Herkules                                2:37     7:48     1:18     1:21    1:41    2:06     4:17     1:02     3:53    3:28     4:32    3:26     0:58     0:22 
     2 Karin Kullman                    39:53     2:05    11:28    12:38    14:10   16:09   18:27    22:44    23:47    27:46   32:07    34:18   38:06    39:21    39:53 
       OK Alehof                                  2:05     9:23     1:10     1:32    1:59    2:18     4:17     1:03     3:59    4:21     2:11    3:48     1:15     0:32 
     3 Malin Johansson                  44:35     2:41    12:49    14:13    15:54   18:13   20:46    25:21    26:36    31:07   35:38    38:07   42:53    44:12    44:35 
       FK Friskus Varberg                         2:41    10:08     1:24     1:41    2:19    2:33     4:35     1:15     4:31    4:31     2:29    4:46     1:19     0:23 
     4 Ann-Sofi Hermansson              47:13    10:26    18:00    19:15    20:53   23:19   25:09    29:40    30:46    35:22   39:05    41:09   45:29    46:40    47:13 
       Kungälvs OK                               10:26     7:34     1:15     1:38    2:26    1:50     4:31     1:06     4:36    3:43     2:04    4:20     1:11     0:33 
     5 Ellinor Johansson                48:03     2:49    13:44    15:08    17:11   20:16   22:31    27:58    29:28    34:19   38:35    41:29   46:01    47:26    48:03 
       OK Alehof                                  2:49    10:55     1:24     2:03    3:05    2:15     5:27     1:30     4:51    4:16     2:54    4:32     1:25     0:37 



D35 M  (4)               3200 m                                         
                                                 1(78)    2(88)    3(93)    4(59)   5(43)   6(71)    7(76)    8(74)    9(46)  10(53)  11(100)       M                   

     1 Sofie Ekdahl                     46:08     2:19     7:59    13:32    16:46   23:50   25:47    32:34    36:07    39:04   43:31    45:35   46:08                   
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          2:19     5:40     5:33     3:14    7:04    1:57     6:47     3:33     2:57    4:27     2:04    0:33                   
     2 Teres Zachrisson                 51:20     4:30    11:39    17:30    23:07   29:35   32:12    38:45    41:42    44:57   49:36    50:49   51:20                   
       Kungälvs OK                                4:30     7:09     5:51     5:37    6:28    2:37     6:33     2:57     3:15    4:39     1:13    0:31                   
     3 Agneta Larsson                   56:34     3:29    10:59    17:23    21:35   30:20   36:29    43:05    46:28    49:33   54:18    56:01   56:34                   
       IK Uven                                    3:29     7:30     6:24     4:12    8:45    6:09     6:36     3:23     3:05    4:45     1:43    0:33                   
     4 Helene Stuhlhofer                59:27     3:06     9:10    18:57    23:23   32:24   35:12    42:09    49:34    52:38   57:21    59:05   59:27                   
       OK Landehof                                3:06     6:04     9:47     4:26    9:01    2:48     6:57     7:25     3:04    4:43     1:44    0:22                   



D21  (19)                3500 m                                         
                                                 1(49)    2(65)    3(67)    4(56)   5(57)   6(73)    7(72)    8(71)    9(77)  10(58)   11(70) 12(100)        M          

     1 Maria Magnusson                  26:20     1:21     7:32     8:12    10:23   12:21   13:57    16:23    17:09    20:51   22:43    25:07   25:58    26:20          
       Sävedalens AIK                             1:21     6:11     0:40     2:11    1:58    1:36     2:26     0:46     3:42    1:52     2:24    0:51     0:22          
                                                  6:37                                                                                                                  
                                                   *67                                                                                                                  
     2 Emma Andersson                   30:04     2:35     8:36     9:18    12:06   13:57   15:57    18:34    19:16    23:34   26:22    28:52   29:44    30:04          
       Sävedalens AIK                             2:35     6:01     0:42     2:48    1:51    2:00     2:37     0:42     4:18    2:48     2:30    0:52     0:20          
     3 Laila B Höglund                  30:23     2:05     7:49     8:45    11:30   13:36   15:54    18:49    19:42    24:13   26:21    29:06   30:01    30:23          
       FK Herkules                                2:05     5:44     0:56     2:45    2:06    2:18     2:55     0:53     4:31    2:08     2:45    0:55     0:22          
     4 Emma Green                       31:43     2:32     8:17     9:04    11:37   13:32   15:37    18:31    19:26    24:05   26:40    30:13   31:20    31:43          
       Nydalens SK                                2:32     5:45     0:47     2:33    1:55    2:05     2:54     0:55     4:39    2:35     3:33    1:07     0:23          
     5 Helena Svensson                  31:46     1:48     7:32     8:20    10:42   13:14   15:25    18:39    19:38    24:25   26:53    30:07   31:23    31:46          
       OK Tyr                                     1:48     5:44     0:48     2:22    2:32    2:11     3:14     0:59     4:47    2:28     3:14    1:16     0:23          
     6 Annica Eng                       31:55     1:39     7:43     8:33    11:27   13:41   16:55    19:47    20:46    25:22   27:29    30:38   31:35    31:55          
       IFK Göteborg                               1:39     6:04     0:50     2:54    2:14    3:14     2:52     0:59     4:36    2:07     3:09    0:57     0:20          
     6 Karin Elgh                       31:55     2:09     7:40     8:35    11:22   13:26   16:39    19:40    20:30    25:04   27:51    30:40   31:35    31:55          
       Sävedalens AIK                             2:09     5:31     0:55     2:47    2:04    3:13     3:01     0:50     4:34    2:47     2:49    0:55     0:20          
     8 Lina Samor                       32:37     1:49     8:11     9:00    12:04   14:04   16:13    19:09    20:07    24:50   27:50    31:11   32:16    32:37          
       Sävedalens AIK                             1:49     6:22     0:49     3:04    2:00    2:09     2:56     0:58     4:43    3:00     3:21    1:05     0:21          
     9 Sara Johansson                   35:48     2:22     9:38    10:29    13:19   15:26   18:32    21:53    22:50    28:08   30:46    34:11   35:24    35:48          
       Kristinehamns OK                           2:22     7:16     0:51     2:50    2:07    3:06     3:21     0:57     5:18    2:38     3:25    1:13     0:24          
    10 Pia Johansson                    36:20     1:46     8:01     9:00    12:14   14:54   17:23    20:40    21:45    28:06   30:59    34:42   35:51    36:20          
       OK Landehof                                1:46     6:15     0:59     3:14    2:40    2:29     3:17     1:05     6:21    2:53     3:43    1:09     0:29          
    11 Frida Wallström                  36:21     1:51     9:32    10:25    13:08   15:23   17:46    22:04    22:54    28:27   30:57    34:38   35:55    36:21          
       Sävedalens AIK                             1:51     7:41     0:53     2:43    2:15    2:23     4:18     0:50     5:33    2:30     3:41    1:17     0:26          
    12 Lisa Weimann                     37:35     1:53     9:15    10:18    13:14   15:58   18:48    22:26    23:31    29:05   32:02    35:41   37:08    37:35          
       IK Uven                                    1:53     7:22     1:03     2:56    2:44    2:50     3:38     1:05     5:34    2:57     3:39    1:27     0:27          
    13 Anna Martner                     37:51     3:38    10:49    12:07    14:55   17:27   20:34    24:19    25:19    30:21   33:02    36:24   37:28    37:51          
       FK Herkules                                3:38     7:11     1:18     2:48    2:32    3:07     3:45     1:00     5:02    2:41     3:22    1:04     0:23          
    14 Frida Emanuelsson                38:15     2:44     9:29    10:21    13:57   16:30   19:51    23:35    24:16    30:19   33:02    36:49   37:53    38:15          
       Domnarvets GOIF                            2:44     6:45     0:52     3:36    2:33    3:21     3:44     0:41     6:03    2:43     3:47    1:04     0:22          
    15 Lovisa Nilsson                   38:23     6:33    13:15    14:06    16:45   18:52   21:12    24:40    25:30    31:27   33:47    36:59   38:02    38:23          
       Lerums SOK                                 6:33     6:42     0:51     2:39    2:07    2:20     3:28     0:50     5:57    2:20     3:12    1:03     0:21          
    16 Anna Nilsson                     42:50     2:16     9:33    10:53    14:13   17:17   20:52    24:51    25:50    32:52   36:55    41:11   42:26    42:50          
       FK Snapphanarna                            2:16     7:17     1:20     3:20    3:04    3:35     3:59     0:59     7:02    4:03     4:16    1:15     0:24          
    17 Katja Engelhardt                 45:15     4:25    12:21    13:27    17:31   20:46   25:05    28:40    29:57    36:21   39:14    43:28   44:50    45:15          
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       4:25     7:56     1:06     4:04    3:15    4:19     3:35     1:17     6:24    2:53     4:14    1:22     0:25          
    18 Erika Green                      50:05     2:34    14:15    15:28    19:37   22:47   27:08    31:03    32:17    39:02   44:08    48:18   49:35    50:05          
       Långshyttans AIK                           2:34    11:41     1:13     4:09    3:10    4:21     3:55     1:14     6:45    5:06     4:10    1:17     0:30          
    19 Emma Sigvardsson                 56:29     3:46    16:23    17:16    22:03   25:38   32:35    36:53    38:12    45:08   50:13    54:39   55:59    56:29          
       FK Friskus Varberg                         3:46    12:37     0:53     4:47    3:35    6:57     4:18     1:19     6:56    5:05     4:26    1:20     0:30          



D18  (3)                 3100 m                                         
                                                 1(95)    2(57)    3(73)    4(71)   5(87)   6(63)    7(51)    8(62)    9(53) 10(100)        M                           

     1 Malin Hedberg                    37:17     2:37    11:59    14:53    19:55   21:29   26:00    30:28    32:25    35:40   36:55    37:17                           
       Lerums SOK                                 2:37     9:22     2:54     5:02    1:34    4:31     4:28     1:57     3:15    1:15     0:22                           
     2 Sofia Wide                       40:30     2:01    12:58    16:52    22:41   24:34   30:42    32:39    34:58    38:45   40:07    40:30                           
       FK Herkules                                2:01    10:57     3:54     5:49    1:53    6:08     1:57     2:19     3:47    1:22     0:23                           
     3 Emma Götesson                    57:04     8:46    21:08    26:47    34:49   37:31   44:30    47:24    50:41    55:18   56:35    57:04                           
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          8:46    12:22     5:39     8:02    2:42    6:59     2:54     3:17     4:37    1:17     0:29                           



D16  (2)                 2600 m                                         
                                                 1(95)    2(79)    3(84)    4(52)   5(49)   6(90)    7(74)    8(97)   9(100)       M                                    

     1 Felicia Stuhlhofer               24:12     1:30     3:35     6:00     8:26    9:19   16:50    18:24    23:16    23:51   24:12                                    
       OK Landehof                                1:30     2:05     2:25     2:26    0:53    7:31     1:34     4:52     0:35    0:21                                    
     2 Karin Elofsson                   33:26     1:52     4:53     7:57    11:00   12:00   25:08    27:02    32:25    33:02   33:26                                    
       Fjärås AIK                                 1:52     3:01     3:04     3:03    1:00   13:08     1:54     5:23     0:37    0:24                                    



D14  (8)                 2700 m                                         
                                                 1(92)    2(43)    3(44)    4(93)   5(94)   6(59)    7(61)    8(97)   9(100)       M                                    

     1 Anna Erixon                      37:08     3:36     9:10    11:53    21:31   23:42   26:41    29:09    36:07    36:46   37:08                                    
       IK Stern                                   3:36     5:34     2:43     9:38    2:11    2:59     2:28     6:58     0:39    0:22                                    
     2 Johanna Anderson                 38:08     3:06     9:12    12:35    21:20   24:02   27:25    30:17    36:59    37:44   38:08                                    
       Lerums SOK                                 3:06     6:06     3:23     8:45    2:42    3:23     2:52     6:42     0:45    0:24                                    
     3 Ella Strömbom                    45:58     4:30    11:38    14:46    24:58   28:32   35:14    38:21    44:47    45:35   45:58                                    
       Elfsborg SOK                               4:30     7:08     3:08    10:12    3:34    6:42     3:07     6:26     0:48    0:23                                    
     4 Julia Ladefoged                  50:21     3:36    10:34    17:02    31:21   33:48   37:54    40:44    49:15    49:53   50:21                                    
       Falkenbergs OK                             3:36     6:58     6:28    14:19    2:27    4:06     2:50     8:31     0:38    0:28                                    
     5 Johanna Persson                  59:53     3:35    12:17    17:33    30:11   36:19   42:22    47:37    58:29    59:29   59:53                                    
       FK Herkules                                3:35     8:42     5:16    12:38    6:08    6:03     5:15    10:52     1:00    0:24                                    
     6 Sofia Larborn                  1:15:17     4:06    12:40    18:23    37:36   49:51   57:16  1:01:42  1:13:52  1:14:52 1:15:17                                    
       Fjärås AIK                                 4:06     8:34     5:43    19:13   12:15    7:25     4:26    12:10     1:00    0:25                                    

       Sofia Helmertz                Ej godk.     2:51    10:25    13:30    27:09   -----   -----    -----    -----    54:45   55:20                                    
       FK Herkules                                2:51     7:34     3:05    13:39                                      27:36    0:35                                    
       Lydia Norin                   Ej godk.     5:27    12:46    16:09  1:08:13   -----   -----    -----    -----  1:18:13 1:18:35                                    
       Frölunda OL                                5:27     7:19     3:23    52:04                                      10:00    0:22                                    



D12  (7)                 2500 m                                         
                                                 1(42)    2(37)    3(43)    4(44)   5(45)   6(46)    7(33)   8(100)        M                                            

     1 Lovisa Torstensson               27:20     1:36     4:09     9:25    12:49   15:02   22:43    24:28    27:00    27:20                                            
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          1:36     2:33     5:16     3:24    2:13    7:41     1:45     2:32     0:20                                            
     2 Emelie Karlsson                  28:29     1:37     4:15     9:14    12:45   15:09   23:12    25:15    27:57    28:29                                            
       OK Landehof                                1:37     2:38     4:59     3:31    2:24    8:03     2:03     2:42     0:32                                            
     3 Ellen Granath                    31:22     1:31     4:19     9:31    16:56   19:51   26:51    28:34    31:00    31:22                                            
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      1:31     2:48     5:12     7:25    2:55    7:00     1:43     2:26     0:22                                            
     4 Martina Kylebäck-Wennerlö        31:27     1:24     4:32    10:05    15:11   17:48   26:23    28:31    31:03    31:27                                            
       Sävedalens AIK                             1:24     3:08     5:33     5:06    2:37    8:35     2:08     2:32     0:24                                            
     5 Elin Voksepp                     32:55     1:32     4:25    10:49    13:46   17:19   26:16    28:53    32:33    32:55                                            
       OK Skogshjortarna                          1:32     2:53     6:24     2:57    3:33    8:57     2:37     3:40     0:22                                            
     6 Emelie Roos                      33:40     1:18     6:13    11:48    16:32   18:59   29:20    31:05    33:16    33:40                                            
       OK Landehof                                1:18     4:55     5:35     4:44    2:27   10:21     1:45     2:11     0:24                                            
     7 Jonna Halonen                    41:07     2:25     6:25    13:23    17:58   21:50   33:24    37:02    40:43    41:07                                            
       Fjärås AIK                                 2:25     4:00     6:58     4:35    3:52   11:34     3:38     3:41     0:24                                            



D10  (10)                1800 m                                         
                                                 1(38)    2(39)    3(47)    4(40)   5(48)   6(35)    7(33)   8(100)        M                                            

     1 Tea Gustafsson                   15:33     2:14     4:26     5:22     6:29    8:18   10:00    12:25    15:10    15:33                                            
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          2:14     2:12     0:56     1:07    1:49    1:42     2:25     2:45     0:23                                            
     2 Ellen Kallerbäck                 18:25     2:24     4:58     6:15     7:17    9:26   11:14    15:37    18:04    18:25                                            
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          2:24     2:34     1:17     1:02    2:09    1:48     4:23     2:27     0:21                                            
     3 Hanna Boquist                    19:05     2:48     5:28     6:53     8:02   10:32   12:43    15:08    18:41    19:05                                            
       IK Uven                                    2:48     2:40     1:25     1:09    2:30    2:11     2:25     3:33     0:24                                            
     4 Evelina Hall                     19:12     2:46     5:21     6:35     7:54   10:21   12:27    15:24    18:46    19:12                                            
       FK Herkules                                2:46     2:35     1:14     1:19    2:27    2:06     2:57     3:22     0:26                                            
     5 Julia Bergdahl                   20:09     3:02     6:01     7:18     8:49   11:35   13:51    16:28    19:41    20:09                                            
       Sävedalens AIK                             3:02     2:59     1:17     1:31    2:46    2:16     2:37     3:13     0:28                                            
     6 Elin Hermansson                  25:45     3:32     6:51     9:17    10:53   13:59   16:44    20:27    25:19    25:45                                            
       Kungälvs OK                                3:32     3:19     2:26     1:36    3:06    2:45     3:43     4:52     0:26                                            
     7 Klara Wallinder                  25:48     3:14     5:39     8:10     9:37   12:42   15:45    20:19    25:23    25:48                                            
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:14     2:25     2:31     1:27    3:05    3:03     4:34     5:04     0:25                                            
     8 Janneke Snijder                  27:31     3:46     7:32     9:32    11:56   14:59   18:06    22:11    27:00    27:31                                            
       IK Uven                                    3:46     3:46     2:00     2:24    3:03    3:07     4:05     4:49     0:31                                            
     9 Nina Ekdahl                      28:54     3:28     7:10    11:19    12:26   15:29   19:03    24:46    28:25    28:54                                            
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          3:28     3:42     4:09     1:07    3:03    3:34     5:43     3:39     0:29                                            
    10 Christina Hentze                 32:04     5:42    10:55    14:23    15:47   18:34   20:58    28:13    31:29    32:04                                            
       Fjärås AIK                                 5:42     5:13     3:28     1:24    2:47    2:24     7:15     3:16     0:35                                            



U3  (8)                  2500 m                                         
                                                 1(42)    2(37)    3(43)    4(44)   5(45)   6(46)    7(33)   8(100)        M                                            

     1 Matilda Kallerbäck               29:38     2:22     5:36    10:37    14:03   16:34   24:34    26:37    29:17    29:38                                            
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          2:22     3:14     5:01     3:26    2:31    8:00     2:03     2:40     0:21                                            
     2 Magnus D Johansson               32:10     2:54     5:51    11:09    15:11   18:17   26:40    29:25    31:49    32:10                                            
       OK Löftan                                  2:54     2:57     5:18     4:02    3:06    8:23     2:45     2:24     0:21                                            
     3 Annie Petersson                  32:52     1:41     4:44    10:44    14:36   17:56   27:03    29:23    32:28    32:52                                            
       IK Ymer                                    1:41     3:03     6:00     3:52    3:20    9:07     2:20     3:05     0:24                                            
     4 Malva Eliasson                   35:24     1:51     5:02    11:35    15:11   18:23   28:31    31:26    35:00    35:24                                            
       IF Marin Väst                              1:51     3:11     6:33     3:36    3:12   10:08     2:55     3:34     0:24                                            
     5 Erik Nordström                   41:14     2:41     5:38    13:07    19:12   24:12   34:31    37:20    40:55    41:14                                            
       IF Marin Väst                              2:41     2:57     7:29     6:05    5:00   10:19     2:49     3:35     0:19                                            
     6 Gustaf Blom                      53:21     3:26     8:02    16:16    22:27   25:49   40:37    49:44    52:57    53:21                                            
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          3:26     4:36     8:14     6:11    3:22   14:48     9:07     3:13     0:24                                            
     7 Rebecca Holl                     55:32     3:19     7:45    20:09    26:45   31:01   47:04    50:17    55:00    55:32                                            
       IFK Göteborg                               3:19     4:26    12:24     6:36    4:16   16:03     3:13     4:43     0:32                                            
     8 Mattias Lauri                    58:54     3:17     9:55    19:54    28:46   34:50   50:36    54:43    58:23    58:54                                            
       FK Herkules                                3:17     6:38     9:59     8:52    6:04   15:46     4:07     3:40     0:31                                            



U2  (15)                 1800 m                                         
                                                 1(38)    2(39)    3(47)    4(40)   5(48)   6(35)    7(33)   8(100)        M                                            

     1 Johannes Jansson                 17:40     2:17     4:34     5:51     7:01    9:18   11:21    14:17    17:18    17:40                                            
       Lerums SOK                                 2:17     2:17     1:17     1:10    2:17    2:03     2:56     3:01     0:22                                            
     2 Martin Gruvesäter                21:52     2:54     6:31     8:29     9:55   12:16   14:46    18:25    21:28    21:52                                            
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:54     3:37     1:58     1:26    2:21    2:30     3:39     3:03     0:24                                            
     3 Sofie Gruvesäter                 21:57     2:59     6:34     8:14     9:55   12:23   14:58    18:19    21:34    21:57                                            
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:59     3:35     1:40     1:41    2:28    2:35     3:21     3:15     0:23                                            
     4 Frida Lund                       22:09     2:22     4:47     5:58     7:11   13:22   15:16    17:50    21:41    22:09                                            
       Sävedalens AIK                             2:22     2:25     1:11     1:13    6:11    1:54     2:34     3:51     0:28                                            
     5 Filip Blom                       24:04     3:26     7:04     9:32    11:09   13:54   15:50    18:42    23:42    24:04                                            
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          3:26     3:38     2:28     1:37    2:45    1:56     2:52     5:00     0:22                                            
     6 William Koskinen                 24:11     2:57     6:36     8:44    10:22   12:53   15:10    20:25    23:41    24:11                                            
       OK Landehof                                2:57     3:39     2:08     1:38    2:31    2:17     5:15     3:16     0:30                                            
     7 Tobias Karlsson                  28:20     2:55     8:07    11:08    12:26   14:17   15:58    22:15    27:54    28:20                                            
       KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg                      2:55     5:12     3:01     1:18    1:51    1:41     6:17     5:39     0:26                                            
     8 Adam Udén                        28:57     3:54     7:35     9:59    11:59   15:17   18:06    23:38    28:25    28:57                                            
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:54     3:41     2:24     2:00    3:18    2:49     5:32     4:47     0:32                                            
     9 Filippa Sandberg                 29:06     3:04     6:32    10:57    13:18   16:23   19:15    24:05    28:34    29:06                                            
       Sjövalla FK                                3:04     3:28     4:25     2:21    3:05    2:52     4:50     4:29     0:32                                            
    10 Johan Ahlberg                    30:58     4:15     8:20    10:27    12:24   15:55   19:53    25:08    30:30    30:58                                            
       Fjärås AIK                                 4:15     4:05     2:07     1:57    3:31    3:58     5:15     5:22     0:28                                            
    11 Henrik Sickeldahl                33:16     3:35     7:45     9:32    11:44   14:39   18:46    27:52    32:51    33:16                                            
       IF Rigor                                   3:35     4:10     1:47     2:12    2:55    4:07     9:06     4:59     0:25                                            
    12 Viktor Hagman                    33:27     3:43     7:52     9:49    11:51   15:16   18:59    27:56    32:55    33:27                                            
       Fjärås AIK                                 3:43     4:09     1:57     2:02    3:25    3:43     8:57     4:59     0:32                                            
    13 Axel Hermansson                  37:49     5:36    11:07    13:54    16:48   21:03   25:41    32:26    37:19    37:49                                            
       Kungälvs OK                                5:36     5:31     2:47     2:54    4:15    4:38     6:45     4:53     0:30                                            
    14 Edvin Hansson                    38:34     7:32    12:51    15:17    17:15   21:09   25:58    32:27    38:06    38:34                                            
       Fjärås AIK                                 7:32     5:19     2:26     1:58    3:54    4:49     6:29     5:39     0:28                                            
    15 Ludvig Hansson                   38:36     7:40    12:55    15:20    17:15   21:05   26:09    32:30    38:02    38:36                                            
       Fjärås AIK                                 7:40     5:15     2:25     1:55    3:50    5:04     6:21     5:32     0:34                                            



U1  (10)                 2000 m                                         
                                                 1(36)    2(38)    3(37)    4(40)   5(41)   6(35)    7(34)    8(32)   9(100)       M                                    

     1 Samuel Pihlström                 14:35     0:41     2:04     3:29     5:41    6:46    9:27    10:32    12:46    14:12   14:35                                    
       OK Landehof                                0:41     1:23     1:25     2:12    1:05    2:41     1:05     2:14     1:26    0:23                                    
     2 Olle Kallerbäck                  23:45     1:09     4:01     5:47     9:10   11:11   15:31    18:05    21:26    23:16   23:45                                    
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          1:09     2:52     1:46     3:23    2:01    4:20     2:34     3:21     1:50    0:29                                    
     3 Isabella Hall                    24:49     1:26     3:46     6:13     9:20   11:59   16:34    18:38    21:58    24:15   24:49                                    
       FK Herkules                                1:26     2:20     2:27     3:07    2:39    4:35     2:04     3:20     2:17    0:34                                    
     3 Sanna Möller                     24:49     1:02     3:11     5:18     8:53   11:16   15:19    17:58    21:25    24:16   24:49                                    
       OK Landehof                                1:02     2:09     2:07     3:35    2:23    4:03     2:39     3:27     2:51    0:33                                    
     5 Kajsa Ekdahl                     26:18     1:25     3:42     5:33     9:08   10:55   15:30    17:38    22:21    25:47   26:18                                    
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          1:25     2:17     1:51     3:35    1:47    4:35     2:08     4:43     3:26    0:31                                    
     6 Annie Sjöö                       27:53     1:18     4:45     6:21    10:40   12:20   15:52    18:14    23:31    27:14   27:53                                    
       OK Landehof                                1:18     3:27     1:36     4:19    1:40    3:32     2:22     5:17     3:43    0:39                                    
     7 Oskar Sjölin                     30:53     2:55     7:22     9:49    13:33   16:33   21:48    23:45    27:42    30:21   30:53                                    
       IK Uven                                    2:55     4:27     2:27     3:44    3:00    5:15     1:57     3:57     2:39    0:32                                    
     8 Elin Sickeldahl                  32:49     1:47     5:48     8:28    13:11   16:48   21:22    24:29    29:13    32:04   32:49                                    
       IF Rigor                                   1:47     4:01     2:40     4:43    3:37    4:34     3:07     4:44     2:51    0:45                                    
     9 Viktor Jonasson                  33:36     1:44     4:55     7:24    12:27   15:18   21:43    25:25    29:46    32:49   33:36                                    
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          1:44     3:11     2:29     5:03    2:51    6:25     3:42     4:21     3:03    0:47                                    
    10 Pontus Jonasson                  35:58     1:52     5:08     7:34    12:45   15:29   21:50    25:43    30:52    35:07   35:58                                    
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          1:52     3:16     2:26     5:11    2:44    6:21     3:53     5:09     4:15    0:51                                    



INSKOLNING  (20)         2000 m                                         
                                                 1(36)    2(38)    3(37)    4(40)   5(41)   6(35)    7(34)    8(32)   9(100)       M                                    

     1 Klara Säfsten                    24:01     1:45     4:24     6:15     9:23   11:35   15:40    17:48    21:08    23:30   24:01                                    
       FK Herkules                                1:45     2:39     1:51     3:08    2:12    4:05     2:08     3:20     2:22    0:31                                    
     2 Alex Johansson                   27:05     1:26     4:28     6:39    10:35   12:52   17:35    20:22    24:40    26:34   27:05                                    
       FK Friskus Varberg                         1:26     3:02     2:11     3:56    2:17    4:43     2:47     4:18     1:54    0:31                                    
     3 Emma Eliasson                    27:09     1:28     4:30     6:36    10:37   13:04   17:37    20:25    24:41    26:37   27:09                                    
       FK Friskus Varberg                         1:28     3:02     2:06     4:01    2:27    4:33     2:48     4:16     1:56    0:32                                    
     4 Disa Rangert                     31:42     2:02     5:55     8:15    12:29   15:44   21:57    25:02    28:38    31:10   31:42                                    
       IK Hakarpspojkarna                         2:02     3:53     2:20     4:14    3:15    6:13     3:05     3:36     2:32    0:32                                    
     5 Viktor Hansson                   32:19     2:38     6:25     8:57    13:20   16:23   21:30    24:01    28:26    31:33   32:19                                    
       OK Löftan                                  2:38     3:47     2:32     4:23    3:03    5:07     2:31     4:25     3:07    0:46                                    
     6 Linus Gustafsson                 34:22     3:09     6:23     8:33    12:42   15:22   21:17    24:24    29:21    33:15   34:22                                    
       IF Rigor                                   3:09     3:14     2:10     4:09    2:40    5:55     3:07     4:57     3:54    1:07                                    
     7 Elsa Plumppu                     39:51     1:46     5:43     9:23    14:48   18:32   26:26    30:38    36:02    39:21   39:51                                    
       Bredareds IF                               1:46     3:57     3:40     5:25    3:44    7:54     4:12     5:24     3:19    0:30                                    
     8 Klara Gran                       43:09     3:14     7:27    11:17    19:05   21:21   28:16    32:41    39:22    42:43   43:09                                    
       Klubblös                                   3:14     4:13     3:50     7:48    2:16    6:55     4:25     6:41     3:21    0:26                                    
     9 Wilma Hagman                     43:43     2:44     6:22    10:35    15:39   19:56   27:06    31:38    37:51    42:53   43:43                                    
       Fjärås AIK                                 2:44     3:38     4:13     5:04    4:17    7:10     4:32     6:13     5:02    0:50                                    
    10 Alice Sickeldahl                 43:45     2:40     6:34    10:42    15:47   20:13   27:21    31:44    37:57    42:59   43:45                                    
       IF Rigor                                   2:40     3:54     4:08     5:05    4:26    7:08     4:23     6:13     5:02    0:46                                    
    11 Casper Skepp                     45:01     3:10     8:21    11:13    16:58   20:33   26:17    31:28    40:18    43:47   45:01                                    
       IFK Göteborg                               3:10     5:11     2:52     5:45    3:35    5:44     5:11     8:50     3:29    1:14                                    
    12 Max Gustafsson                   46:11     3:25     7:53    11:08    18:22   21:23   30:12    35:10    41:46    45:17   46:11                                    
       IF Rigor                                   3:25     4:28     3:15     7:14    3:01    8:49     4:58     6:36     3:31    0:54                                    
    13 Isac Tanhua                      47:33     3:35    10:29    14:40    22:22   26:05   34:09    37:21    43:18    46:51   47:33                                    
       Istrums SK                                 3:35     6:54     4:11     7:42    3:43    8:04     3:12     5:57     3:33    0:42                                    
    14 Thea Tanhua                      47:38     3:26    10:50    15:14    22:30   26:16   34:04    37:52    43:32    47:05   47:38                                    
       Istrums SK                                 3:26     7:24     4:24     7:16    3:46    7:48     3:48     5:40     3:33    0:33                                    
    15 Freja Stenlund                   47:45     3:22    11:04    15:15    23:14   26:12   34:08    37:38    43:31    47:04   47:45                                    
       Klubblös                                   3:22     7:42     4:11     7:59    2:58    7:56     3:30     5:53     3:33    0:41                                    
    16 Alva Ahl                         49:05     3:06     9:53    12:36    20:48   24:00   33:28    37:06    44:59    48:16   49:05                                    
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:06     6:47     2:43     8:12    3:12    9:28     3:38     7:53     3:17    0:49                                    
    17 Saga Ahl                         49:58     2:50     9:56    13:27    21:11   24:58   33:38    37:18    45:06    48:34   49:58                                    
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        2:50     7:06     3:31     7:44    3:47    8:40     3:40     7:48     3:28    1:24                                    
    18 Arvid Skepp                      51:56     3:22     8:42    13:25    21:47   25:02   31:59    36:02    46:57    50:16   51:56                                    
       IFK Göteborg                               3:22     5:20     4:43     8:22    3:15    6:57     4:03    10:55     3:19    1:40                                    
    19 Filippa Stenlund                 53:42     3:30    11:37    14:54    25:20   27:57   37:04    40:15    48:19    52:28   53:42                                    
       Klubblös                                   3:30     8:07     3:17    10:26    2:37    9:07     3:11     8:04     4:09    1:14                                    
    20 Elis Norin                     1:12:55     7:50    20:04    29:34    40:29   46:16   55:51  1:01:01  1:07:11  1:12:07 1:12:55                                    
       Frölunda OL                                7:50    12:14     9:30    10:55    5:47    9:35     5:10     6:10     4:56    0:48                                    



Öppen 1  (5)             1800 m                                         
                                                 1(38)    2(39)    3(47)    4(40)   5(48)   6(35)    7(33)   8(100)        M                                            

     1 Johan Kolén                      27:28     3:42     6:43     7:55     9:15   15:21   17:24    23:53    27:00    27:28                                            
       IF Marin Väst                              3:42     3:01     1:12     1:20    6:06    2:03     6:29     3:07     0:28                                            
     2 Pia Nordström                    27:30     3:40     6:42     7:53     9:13   15:15   17:21    23:42    26:54    27:30                                            
       IF Marin Väst                              3:40     3:02     1:11     1:20    6:02    2:06     6:21     3:12     0:36                                            
     3 Agnes Faxén                      28:00     3:51     7:20    10:28    12:01   15:04   18:21    23:37    27:22    28:00                                            
       Klubblös                                   3:51     3:29     3:08     1:33    3:03    3:17     5:16     3:45     0:38                                            
     4 Christina Malmqvist              31:57     4:27     8:32    10:24    12:41   16:09   19:48    25:24    30:47    31:57                                            
       Falkenbergs OK                             4:27     4:05     1:52     2:17    3:28    3:39     5:36     5:23     1:10                                            
     5 Yngve Hederström                 44:06     8:54    13:58    16:41    19:48   24:38   28:56    36:12    42:36    44:06                                            
       OK Skogshjortarna                          8:54     5:04     2:43     3:07    4:50    4:18     7:16     6:24     1:30                                            



Öppen 2  (11)            2500 m                                         
                                                 1(42)    2(37)    3(43)    4(44)   5(45)   6(46)    7(33)   8(100)        M                                            

     1 Cilla Janson                     34:33     1:53     4:38     9:36    13:23   16:40   28:15    30:48    33:57    34:33                                            
       IF Marin Väst                              1:53     2:45     4:58     3:47    3:17   11:35     2:33     3:09     0:36                                            
     2 Lena Eliasson                    35:31     3:47     6:29    12:36    16:15   20:06   28:33    31:53    35:05    35:31                                            
       FK Friskus Varberg                         3:47     2:42     6:07     3:39    3:51    8:27     3:20     3:12     0:26                                            
     3 Totte Holm                       37:34     3:17     8:36    14:20    18:44   22:06   31:00    33:41    37:01    37:34                                            
       Markbygdens OK                             3:17     5:19     5:44     4:24    3:22    8:54     2:41     3:20     0:33                                            
     4 Jenny Krönström                  38:51     3:34     5:58    12:24    18:38   22:17   32:10    34:41    38:17    38:51                                            
       Klubblös                                   3:34     2:24     6:26     6:14    3:39    9:53     2:31     3:36     0:34                                            
     5 Christina Wernersson             41:31     2:39     6:05    14:26    18:36   22:03   31:51    35:18    40:46    41:31                                            
       OK Orinto                                  2:39     3:26     8:21     4:10    3:27    9:48     3:27     5:28     0:45                                            
     6 Elisabeth Norseng                44:50     2:58     5:41    18:13    23:26   25:53   38:06    40:23    44:12    44:50                                            
       Klubblös                                   2:58     2:43    12:32     5:13    2:27   12:13     2:17     3:49     0:38                                            
     7 Birgitta Broberg                 51:54     2:53     7:48    16:05    21:13   26:43   39:42    43:54    50:43    51:54                                            
       IF Marin Väst                              2:53     4:55     8:17     5:08    5:30   12:59     4:12     6:49     1:11                                            
     8 Lisbeth Nilsson                  53:38     7:53    11:25    19:19    25:50   31:52   43:47    48:19    52:59    53:38                                            
       Falköpings AIK                             7:53     3:32     7:54     6:31    6:02   11:55     4:32     4:40     0:39                                            
     9 Eva-Marie Emanuelsson          1:04:05     3:21     8:34    18:04    29:55   34:59   53:03    57:44  1:03:26  1:04:05                                            
       Istrums SK                                 3:21     5:13     9:30    11:51    5:04   18:04     4:41     5:42     0:39                                            
    10 Jennifer Karlsson              1:04:26     3:20     8:34    18:14    29:28   34:55   52:58    57:43  1:03:26  1:04:26                                            
       Istrums SK                                 3:20     5:14     9:40    11:14    5:27   18:03     4:45     5:43     1:00                                            
    11 Gunnar Eriksson                1:22:30     3:51    12:38    25:40    34:39   43:04 1:06:55  1:14:18  1:21:25  1:22:30                                            
       Avesta OK                                  3:51     8:47    13:02     8:59    8:25   23:51     7:23     7:07     1:05                                            



Öppen 4  (55)            2600 m                                         
                                                 1(92)    2(43)    3(44)    4(45)   5(65)   6(62)    7(58)    8(97)   9(100)       M                                    

     1 Johanna Clarin                   35:16     2:39     7:49    11:13    13:09   23:03   27:45    29:44    34:07    34:55   35:16                                    
       IF Rigor                                   2:39     5:10     3:24     1:56    9:54    4:42     1:59     4:23     0:48    0:21                                    
     2 Lars Ahlberg                     35:22     3:01     8:44    11:27    13:18   19:42   23:00    25:44    33:58    34:56   35:22                                    
       Fjärås AIK                                 3:01     5:43     2:43     1:51    6:24    3:18     2:44     8:14     0:58    0:26                                    
     3 Johannes Prison                  36:09     3:07     8:04    10:49    13:20   22:12   25:20    30:01    35:00    35:46   36:09                                    
       Klubblös                                   3:07     4:57     2:45     2:31    8:52    3:08     4:41     4:59     0:46    0:23                                    
     4 Joakim Nelsén                    36:17     3:59     9:15    11:46    13:57   21:18   25:30    29:05    35:00    35:53   36:17                                    
       Falkenbergs OK                             3:59     5:16     2:31     2:11    7:21    4:12     3:35     5:55     0:53    0:24                                    
     5 Cathrine Davidson                38:51     3:26     9:53    13:06    16:39   24:22   28:23    30:20    37:37    38:21   38:51                                    
       SOK 68                                     3:26     6:27     3:13     3:33    7:43    4:01     1:57     7:17     0:44    0:30                                    
     6 Tineke Snijder                   39:03     3:35     9:41    14:01    17:10   25:14   28:38    31:15    38:00    38:40   39:03                                    
       IK Uven                                    3:35     6:06     4:20     3:09    8:04    3:24     2:37     6:45     0:40    0:23                                    
     7 Jalle Strömbom                   40:00     2:41    10:43    14:55    17:39   24:57   28:40    32:14    39:07    39:38   40:00                                    
       Elfsborg SOK                               2:41     8:02     4:12     2:44    7:18    3:43     3:34     6:53     0:31    0:22                                    
     8 Karin Wahlgren                   40:39     3:19     9:26    12:10    17:15   24:47   28:23    30:47    39:05    40:07   40:39                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                3:19     6:07     2:44     5:05    7:32    3:36     2:24     8:18     1:02    0:32                                    
     9 Joel Leander                     41:24     3:51     8:37    11:02    14:38   22:45   28:09    31:12    40:04    41:00   41:24                                    
       OK Landehof                                3:51     4:46     2:25     3:36    8:07    5:24     3:03     8:52     0:56    0:24                                    
    10 Louise Larbol                    42:02     3:25    10:05    14:27    17:14   24:34   29:04    31:23    40:50    41:32   42:02                                    
       Fjärås AIK                                 3:25     6:40     4:22     2:47    7:20    4:30     2:19     9:27     0:42    0:30                                    
    11 Andreas Lund                     42:26     5:48    11:18    14:32    18:18   24:52   27:23    35:13    41:03    41:55   42:26                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             5:48     5:30     3:14     3:46    6:34    2:31     7:50     5:50     0:52    0:31                                    
    12 Matti Larborn                    42:45     3:59    12:30    15:33    17:45   29:01   32:58    35:19    41:43    42:22   42:45                                    
       Fjärås AIK                                 3:59     8:31     3:03     2:12   11:16    3:57     2:21     6:24     0:39    0:23                                    
    13 Sofia Karlsson                   42:52     3:32    10:54    14:41    17:44   25:00   30:50    35:04    41:47    42:31   42:52                                    
       Klubblös                                   3:32     7:22     3:47     3:03    7:16    5:50     4:14     6:43     0:44    0:21                                    
    14 Per Pilerot                      43:04     3:24    10:02    12:45    15:26   23:44   28:11    30:25    41:55    42:38   43:04                                    
       IK Stern                                   3:24     6:38     2:43     2:41    8:18    4:27     2:14    11:30     0:43    0:26                                    
    15 Ingrid Andersson                 43:20     4:13    11:27    14:37    17:34   26:10   32:14    35:03    42:05    42:50   43:20                                    
       IF Rigor                                   4:13     7:14     3:10     2:57    8:36    6:04     2:49     7:02     0:45    0:30                                    
    16 Karin Fernlöv                    43:29     3:06     8:41    11:59    14:18   19:41   24:00    31:29    42:08    42:56   43:29                                    
       IF Rigor                                   3:06     5:35     3:18     2:19    5:23    4:19     7:29    10:39     0:48    0:33                                    
    17 Stig Johansson                   43:47     3:11     8:46    12:01    14:57   28:23   32:30    35:38    42:28    43:16   43:47                                    
       OK Landehof                                3:11     5:35     3:15     2:56   13:26    4:07     3:08     6:50     0:48    0:31                                    
    18 Anton Karlsson                   43:51     3:57    10:56    15:21    17:53   26:47   31:17    34:35    42:47    43:27   43:51                                    
       OK Skogshjortarna                          3:57     6:59     4:25     2:32    8:54    4:30     3:18     8:12     0:40    0:24                                    
    19 Jenny Förander                   44:00     3:37    10:32    14:10    17:14   25:48   31:29    34:50    42:17    43:35   44:00                                    
       Klubblös                                   3:37     6:55     3:38     3:04    8:34    5:41     3:21     7:27     1:18    0:25                                    
    20 Hanna Strrömbom                  44:10     3:19     9:48    13:48    16:32   27:26   31:54    36:18    42:55    43:44   44:10                                    
       Elfsborg SOK                               3:19     6:29     4:00     2:44   10:54    4:28     4:24     6:37     0:49    0:26                                    
    21 Sara Karlsson                    44:11     3:19    10:14    13:57    16:07   27:00   31:07    36:55    43:02    43:49   44:11                                    
       OK Skogshjortarna                          3:19     6:55     3:43     2:10   10:53    4:07     5:48     6:07     0:47    0:22                                    
    22 Pernilla Kallerbäck              44:33     3:09    10:00    13:14    15:54   28:59   33:01    35:09    43:35    44:12   44:33                                    
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          3:09     6:51     3:14     2:40   13:05    4:02     2:08     8:26     0:37    0:21                                    
    23 Jonas Uden                       44:39     3:01     7:59    13:33    18:32   26:43   30:21    34:59    43:28    44:14   44:39                                    
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:01     4:58     5:34     4:59    8:11    3:38     4:38     8:29     0:46    0:25                                    
    24 Christer Nelsén                  45:09     4:17    11:36    15:10    18:25   28:17   33:05    35:39    43:27    44:24   45:09                                    
       Falkenbergs OK                             4:17     7:19     3:34     3:15    9:52    4:48     2:34     7:48     0:57    0:45                                    
    25 Malin Söderberg                  45:23     3:15     9:25    14:04    17:17   25:51   29:23    32:03    44:08    44:57   45:23                                    
       IFK Göteborg                               3:15     6:10     4:39     3:13    8:34    3:32     2:40    12:05     0:49    0:26                                    
    26 Johanna Fridhagen                46:07     3:27    13:41    19:03    21:32   28:11   33:40    38:06    44:58    45:42   46:07                                    
       OK Skogshjortarna                          3:27    10:14     5:22     2:29    6:39    5:29     4:26     6:52     0:44    0:25                                    
    27 Elisabeth Runesson               46:58     3:55    14:42    18:25    21:30   30:03   36:22    38:47    45:36    46:29   46:58                                    
       OK Orinto                                  3:55    10:47     3:43     3:05    8:33    6:19     2:25     6:49     0:53    0:29                                    
    28 Karina Israelsson                48:00     3:53    12:15    17:07    21:47   30:29   34:24    37:24    46:39    47:22   48:00                                    
       Klubblös                                   3:53     8:22     4:52     4:40    8:42    3:55     3:00     9:15     0:43    0:38                                    
    29 Stellan Helgesson                48:15     3:22    11:08    14:52    17:47   25:58   30:22    33:11    46:53    47:40   48:15                                    
       Markbygdens OK                             3:22     7:46     3:44     2:55    8:11    4:24     2:49    13:42     0:47    0:35                                    
    30 Katinka Johansson                48:24     3:01    10:32    13:57    16:48   27:11   31:30    36:54    46:57    47:57   48:24                                    
       Klubblös                                   3:01     7:31     3:25     2:51   10:23    4:19     5:24    10:03     1:00    0:27                                    
    31 Rune Jungbjer                    48:31     5:01    11:05    14:08    21:52   29:23   33:27    38:02    46:55    47:54   48:31                                    
       Göteborgs Skidklubb                        5:01     6:04     3:03     7:44    7:31    4:04     4:35     8:53     0:59    0:37                                    
    32 Katarina Kylebäck                48:52     4:12    15:27    19:26    22:49   32:00   36:40    39:50    47:18    48:17   48:52                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:12    11:15     3:59     3:23    9:11    4:40     3:10     7:28     0:59    0:35                                    
    33 Frida Rönnqvist                  49:13     3:10    11:03    16:41    19:07   30:31   34:00    38:34    48:04    48:49   49:13                                    
       OK Löftan                                  3:10     7:53     5:38     2:26   11:24    3:29     4:34     9:30     0:45    0:24                                    
    34 Maria Gran                       49:29     4:40    11:25    18:25    21:23   29:18   34:12    40:14    48:10    49:03   49:29                                    
       Klubblös                                   4:40     6:45     7:00     2:58    7:55    4:54     6:02     7:56     0:53    0:26                                    
    35 Jenny Rönnqvist                  50:04     3:41    11:32    14:35    17:30   26:06   30:54    34:29    48:40    49:37   50:04                                    
       OK Löftan                                  3:41     7:51     3:03     2:55    8:36    4:48     3:35    14:11     0:57    0:27                                    
    36 Jan Nilsson                      50:19     4:00    10:23    13:44    17:58   27:50   34:55    40:00    48:48    49:43   50:19                                    
       FK Snapphanarna                            4:00     6:23     3:21     4:14    9:52    7:05     5:05     8:48     0:55    0:36                                    
    37 Per Johansson                    50:20     4:04    11:49    16:19    20:22   31:01   36:27    40:41    48:01    49:11   50:20                                    
       OK Löftan                                  4:04     7:45     4:30     4:03   10:39    5:26     4:14     7:20     1:10    1:09                                    
    38 Maria Vamling                    50:30     3:11     9:03    12:28    15:13   23:32   33:28    38:56    49:05    49:54   50:30                                    
       Frölunda OL                                3:11     5:52     3:25     2:45    8:19    9:56     5:28    10:09     0:49    0:36                                    
    39 Thomas Paulinder                 52:41     3:00    10:53    15:40    21:02   28:49   34:58    46:16    51:15    52:18   52:41                                    
       Klubblös                                   3:00     7:53     4:47     5:22    7:47    6:09    11:18     4:59     1:03    0:23                                    
    40 Anna Sundell                     53:38     3:36     9:33    12:59    15:35   28:24   32:16    37:31    52:39    53:13   53:38                                    
       IFK Göteborg                               3:36     5:57     3:26     2:36   12:49    3:52     5:15    15:08     0:34    0:25                                    
    41 Sara Lindgren                    55:34     4:58    13:20    17:32    21:31   33:56   40:08    44:00    53:18    54:38   55:34                                    
       IFK Göteborg                               4:58     8:22     4:12     3:59   12:25    6:12     3:52     9:18     1:20    0:56                                    
    42 Jonas Sjöö                       55:48     4:21    14:59    19:15    21:57   30:57   37:04    45:11    54:34    55:23   55:48                                    
       OK Landehof                                4:21    10:38     4:16     2:42    9:00    6:07     8:07     9:23     0:49    0:25                                    
    43 Maria Johansson-Wallin           56:09     5:41    15:26    20:50    24:29   34:35   41:38    45:08    54:11    55:28   56:09                                    
       OK Skogshjortarna                          5:41     9:45     5:24     3:39   10:06    7:03     3:30     9:03     1:17    0:41                                    
    44 Yvonne Svensson                  56:18     3:30    11:47    16:41    21:19   31:19   36:25    40:43    54:17    55:35   56:18                                    
       OK Kullingshof                             3:30     8:17     4:54     4:38   10:00    5:06     4:18    13:34     1:18    0:43                                    
    45 Per Robersson                    56:50     4:07    14:49    18:48    23:01   34:36   39:31    42:59    55:07    56:12   56:50                                    
       IFK Göteborg                               4:07    10:42     3:59     4:13   11:35    4:55     3:28    12:08     1:05    0:38                                    
    46 Bengt Mohlin                     57:37     4:57    15:10    19:48    23:37   34:31   40:43    44:05    55:52    57:02   57:37                                    
       Göteborgs Skidklubb                        4:57    10:13     4:38     3:49   10:54    6:12     3:22    11:47     1:10    0:35                                    
    47 Gun Johansson                    57:52     3:46    10:08    14:25    17:48   26:08   42:31    49:35    56:27    57:15   57:52                                    
       OK Landehof                                3:46     6:22     4:17     3:23    8:20   16:23     7:04     6:52     0:48    0:37                                    
    48 Carl-Gustaf Carlsson             59:10     5:16    12:58    21:54    31:11   39:14   45:07    48:09    57:44    58:37   59:10                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:16     7:42     8:56     9:17    8:03    5:53     3:02     9:35     0:53    0:33                                    
    49 Ulla Björkman                    59:11     4:19    15:20    19:44    22:59   36:34   43:40    47:16    57:32    58:31   59:11                                    
       IK Ymer                                    4:19    11:01     4:24     3:15   13:35    7:06     3:36    10:16     0:59    0:40                                    
    50 Jessica Augustsson             1:08:22     4:56    17:17    22:52    32:36   44:20   49:13    53:21  1:05:54  1:07:07 1:08:22                                    
       Klubblös                                   4:56    12:21     5:35     9:44   11:44    4:53     4:08    12:33     1:13    1:15                                    
    51 Vincent Larsson                1:09:38     5:42    19:21    25:26    30:15   44:06   50:50    59:53  1:08:26  1:09:09 1:09:38                                    
       Klubblös                                   5:42    13:39     6:05     4:49   13:51    6:44     9:03     8:33     0:43    0:29                                    
    52 Sven Larsson                   1:09:44     5:43    19:18    25:28    30:05   44:06   50:51    59:52  1:08:29  1:09:11 1:09:44                                    
       Klubblös                                   5:43    13:35     6:10     4:37   14:01    6:45     9:01     8:37     0:42    0:33                                    
    53 Cecilia Roos                   1:14:01     4:43    15:18    20:39    24:12   50:38   55:36    58:21  1:12:47  1:13:35 1:14:01                                    
       OK Landehof                                4:43    10:35     5:21     3:33   26:26    4:58     2:45    14:26     0:48    0:26                                    
    54 Anette Tanhua                  1:19:14     4:10    11:43    17:47    21:01   46:04   55:31  1:06:53  1:17:51  1:18:45 1:19:14                                    
       Istrums SK                                 4:10     7:33     6:04     3:14   25:03    9:27    11:22    10:58     0:54    0:29                                    

       Ulla Tegner                   Ej godk.     4:47    13:40    18:16    23:38   33:44   39:38    42:31  1:07:34    ----- 1:09:28            50:09    52:20          
       FK Friskus Varberg                         4:47     8:53     4:36     5:22   10:06    5:54     2:53    25:03             1:54              *53     *100          



Öppen 5  (30)            3200 m                                         
                                                 1(78)    2(88)    3(93)    4(59)   5(43)   6(71)    7(76)    8(74)    9(46)  10(53)  11(100)       M                   

     1 Tobias Karlsson                  32:19     1:34     4:54     9:05    11:47   17:35   19:25    23:04    25:04    27:09   30:18    32:00   32:19                   
       OK Landehof                                1:34     3:20     4:11     2:42    5:48    1:50     3:39     2:00     2:05    3:09     1:42    0:19                   
     2 Magnus Karlsson                  32:22     1:41     4:59     9:09    11:51   17:40   19:31    23:03    25:09    27:13   30:24    32:03   32:22                   
       OK Landehof                                1:41     3:18     4:10     2:42    5:49    1:51     3:32     2:06     2:04    3:11     1:39    0:19                   
     3 Josef Källström                  35:05     2:24     5:54    12:38    15:52   20:56   22:27    26:49    28:43    30:39   34:01    34:46   35:05                   
       Mölndals Roddklubb                         2:24     3:30     6:44     3:14    5:04    1:31     4:22     1:54     1:56    3:22     0:45    0:19                   
     4 Mikael Kuhlin                    37:26     2:10     6:03    11:31    15:01   21:28   23:04    27:03    29:24    32:49   35:47    37:02   37:26                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        2:10     3:53     5:28     3:30    6:27    1:36     3:59     2:21     3:25    2:58     1:15    0:24                   
     5 Urban Bjufström                  37:47     1:54     7:32    11:29    15:13   20:40   21:59    26:35    28:57    31:44   35:43    37:15   37:47                   
       SOK 68                                     1:54     5:38     3:57     3:44    5:27    1:19     4:36     2:22     2:47    3:59     1:32    0:32                   
     6 Joakim Claesson                  38:38     2:30     6:50    13:15    15:44   21:09   23:05    26:25    28:07    33:32   36:54    38:19   38:38                   
       IK Uven                                    2:30     4:20     6:25     2:29    5:25    1:56     3:20     1:42     5:25    3:22     1:25    0:19                   
     7 Carina Brattström                41:30     3:21     7:41    13:00    15:57   21:52   23:37    28:52    32:03    35:40   39:40    40:58   41:30                   
       OK Djerf                                   3:21     4:20     5:19     2:57    5:55    1:45     5:15     3:11     3:37    4:00     1:18    0:32                   
     8 Anders Ekberg                    42:51     1:53     6:33    13:15    16:52   22:53   27:19    32:07    34:46    37:20   41:21    42:20   42:51                   
       Markbygdens OK                             1:53     4:40     6:42     3:37    6:01    4:26     4:48     2:39     2:34    4:01     0:59    0:31                   
     9 Johan Norden                     42:54     2:54     8:11    13:05    15:44   24:02   25:48    31:44    34:59    37:26   41:06    42:24   42:54                   
       Klubblös                                   2:54     5:17     4:54     2:39    8:18    1:46     5:56     3:15     2:27    3:40     1:18    0:30                   
    10 Lennart Svensson                 43:15     2:13     9:08    13:48    17:34   24:02   26:26    31:01    34:37    37:14   41:29    42:49   43:15                   
       OK Kullingshof                             2:13     6:55     4:40     3:46    6:28    2:24     4:35     3:36     2:37    4:15     1:20    0:26                   
    11 Johan Ander                      44:35     2:43     8:03    18:14    20:44   26:53   28:30    33:34    36:58    39:16   43:05    44:05   44:35                   
       Klubblös                                   2:43     5:20    10:11     2:30    6:09    1:37     5:04     3:24     2:18    3:49     1:00    0:30                   
    12 Johan Lindblad                   44:49     7:11    12:56    17:46    20:24   26:19   27:44    31:06    32:57    38:49   42:57    44:15   44:49                   
       Klubblös                                   7:11     5:45     4:50     2:38    5:55    1:25     3:22     1:51     5:52    4:08     1:18    0:34                   
    13 Janis Janovskis                  46:11     2:53     8:27    13:44    16:41   25:28   27:43    34:14    37:15    40:03   44:17    45:42   46:11                   
       Klubblös                                   2:53     5:34     5:17     2:57    8:47    2:15     6:31     3:01     2:48    4:14     1:25    0:29                   
    14 Andrea Thomasson                 46:45     1:47     5:50    20:15    23:44   29:28   31:48    36:03    38:58    41:21   45:02    46:25   46:45                   
       Ulricehamns OK                             1:47     4:03    14:25     3:29    5:44    2:20     4:15     2:55     2:23    3:41     1:23    0:20                   
    15 Lisa Engelke                     47:04     2:46     8:35    13:47    17:17   24:54   26:46    33:48    36:37    40:14   45:07    46:30   47:04                   
       OK Gipen                                   2:46     5:49     5:12     3:30    7:37    1:52     7:02     2:49     3:37    4:53     1:23    0:34                   
    16 Anders Östlund                   49:51     3:34     9:02    13:42    18:10   27:27   29:41    34:38    39:51    42:04   47:54    49:33   49:51                   
       Sävedalens AIK                             3:34     5:28     4:40     4:28    9:17    2:14     4:57     5:13     2:13    5:50     1:39    0:18                   
    17 Sandra Persson                   51:16     9:03    14:28    20:00    23:02   31:27   33:31    38:32    41:50    45:47   49:36    50:47   51:16                   
       Klubblös                                   9:03     5:25     5:32     3:02    8:25    2:04     5:01     3:18     3:57    3:49     1:11    0:29                   
    18 Jonatan Lampa                    54:10    13:22    19:32    25:36    28:44   34:20   36:52    42:19    46:04    48:37   52:25    53:46   54:10                   
       IF Rigor                                  13:22     6:10     6:04     3:08    5:36    2:32     5:27     3:45     2:33    3:48     1:21    0:24                   
    19 David Elofsson                   56:03     9:15    14:39    21:59    28:49   35:00   36:55    42:18    44:45    49:44   53:49    55:19   56:03                   
       Fjärås AIK                                 9:15     5:24     7:20     6:50    6:11    1:55     5:23     2:27     4:59    4:05     1:30    0:44                   
    20 Olof Andersson                   57:27    10:33    16:38    21:23    29:55   37:16   39:47    44:50    47:38    50:30   55:07    56:55   57:27                   
       IF Rigor                                  10:33     6:05     4:45     8:32    7:21    2:31     5:03     2:48     2:52    4:37     1:48    0:32                   
    21 Peter Broberg                    59:32     5:34    16:44    32:21    35:30   40:57   43:13    49:07    51:59    54:24   57:52    59:03   59:32                   
       IF Rigor                                   5:34    11:10    15:37     3:09    5:27    2:16     5:54     2:52     2:25    3:28     1:11    0:29                   
    22 Karin Almgren                  1:00:48     3:25    12:36    28:05    32:13   38:10   42:08    49:03    52:07    54:41   59:02  1:00:28 1:00:48                   
       IK Uven                                    3:25     9:11    15:29     4:08    5:57    3:58     6:55     3:04     2:34    4:21     1:26    0:20                   
    23 Jenny Wåhlander                1:00:54     2:51    13:28    20:00    26:15   32:28   35:23    45:28    48:30    52:36   59:18  1:00:24 1:00:54                   
       Frölunda OL                                2:51    10:37     6:32     6:15    6:13    2:55    10:05     3:02     4:06    6:42     1:06    0:30                   
    24 Uno Christer Berg              1:01:56     2:25    18:03    23:15    29:07   38:03   40:31    46:31    49:45    55:31   59:54  1:01:21 1:01:56                   
       Sjövalla FK                                2:25    15:38     5:12     5:52    8:56    2:28     6:00     3:14     5:46    4:23     1:27    0:35                   
    25 Sara Skale                     1:02:18     9:20    15:12    29:20    32:57   39:20   41:09    48:14    51:56    55:02 1:00:08  1:01:53 1:02:18                   
       Klubblös                                   9:20     5:52    14:08     3:37    6:23    1:49     7:05     3:42     3:06    5:06     1:45    0:25                   
    26 Karin Aamot                    1:02:20     7:05    17:30    22:11    26:52   32:33   34:49    41:06    43:38    55:39 1:00:25  1:01:50 1:02:20                   
       Klubblös                                   7:05    10:25     4:41     4:41    5:41    2:16     6:17     2:32    12:01    4:46     1:25    0:30                   
    27 Linda Sternö                   1:02:38     2:48     9:34    25:25    29:48   38:27   42:19    49:13    52:43    55:37 1:00:32  1:02:07 1:02:38             17:37 
       Frölunda OL                                2:48     6:46    15:51     4:23    8:39    3:52     6:54     3:30     2:54    4:55     1:35    0:31               *65 
                                                 21:35                                                                                                                  
                                                   *67                                                                                                                  
    28 Marie Alenvik                  1:38:05     3:38    11:28    22:05    28:44   40:12   56:44  1:10:11  1:23:24  1:28:56 1:34:49  1:37:24 1:38:05                   
       Laxå OK                                    3:38     7:50    10:37     6:39   11:28   16:32    13:27    13:13     5:32    5:53     2:35    0:41                   

       Sammay Tanhua                 Ej godk.    -----     9:57    15:17    18:09   23:38   26:24    30:59    34:29    37:14   40:55    42:40   43:06              4:50 
       Istrums SK                                          9:57     5:20     2:52    5:29    2:46     4:35     3:30     2:45    3:41     1:45    0:26               *86 
       Johan Hermeren                Ej godk.     3:55     9:28    26:03    30:17   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:16:48                   
       Frosta OK                                  3:55     5:33    16:35     4:14                                                               46:31                   



Öppen 7  (37)            3100 m                                         
                                                 1(95)    2(79)    3(84)    4(88)   5(51)   6(62)    7(63)    8(87)    9(47)  10(53)  11(100)       M                   

     1 Ola Wallinder                    28:57     1:51     4:08     6:13     7:51   11:03   12:47    14:40    18:34    20:38   27:32    28:29   28:57                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        1:51     2:17     2:05     1:38    3:12    1:44     1:53     3:54     2:04    6:54     0:57    0:28                   
     2 Anna Lövgärd                     31:30     2:03     4:53     7:23     8:47   12:10   13:52    15:36    19:36    22:16   29:59    31:02   31:30                   
       OK Alehof                                  2:03     2:50     2:30     1:24    3:23    1:42     1:44     4:00     2:40    7:43     1:03    0:28                   
     3 Tomas Karlsson                   32:24     1:59     4:08     6:23     9:25   12:45   14:30    16:30    21:10    22:57   30:34    31:55   32:24                   
       OK Skogshjortarna                          1:59     2:09     2:15     3:02    3:20    1:45     2:00     4:40     1:47    7:37     1:21    0:29                   
     4 Anders Eriksson                  33:43     2:05     4:35     7:02     8:31   12:41   14:36    16:42    21:34    23:30   31:55    33:10   33:43                   
       OK Gipen                                   2:05     2:30     2:27     1:29    4:10    1:55     2:06     4:52     1:56    8:25     1:15    0:33                   
     5 Fredrik Davidson                 34:12     1:56     4:43     7:35     8:54   14:06   16:39    18:32    23:11    24:56   32:57    33:50   34:12                   
       SOK 68                                     1:56     2:47     2:52     1:19    5:12    2:33     1:53     4:39     1:45    8:01     0:53    0:22                   
     6 Anders Larsson                   36:09     1:57     5:18     7:47     9:34   14:10   16:11    18:21    24:00    26:15   34:12    35:29   36:09                   
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      1:57     3:21     2:29     1:47    4:36    2:01     2:10     5:39     2:15    7:57     1:17    0:40                   
     7 Andrea Wallenius Eriksson        36:11     2:11     4:46     8:00     9:26   13:37   15:35    18:48    23:25    25:21   34:30    35:46   36:11                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        2:11     2:35     3:14     1:26    4:11    1:58     3:13     4:37     1:56    9:09     1:16    0:25                   
     8 Hanna Rangert                    36:27     2:15     4:32     7:14     8:44   13:08   16:21    18:33    24:30    26:29   34:37    35:54   36:27                   
       IK Hakarpspojkarna                         2:15     2:17     2:42     1:30    4:24    3:13     2:12     5:57     1:59    8:08     1:17    0:33                   
     9 Klas Adolfsson                   36:41     3:31     6:36     9:58    11:37   15:45   18:15    20:24    25:32    27:50   35:07    36:13   36:41                   
       IK Ymer                                    3:31     3:05     3:22     1:39    4:08    2:30     2:09     5:08     2:18    7:17     1:06    0:28                   
    10 Pär Johansson                    37:13     1:58     6:08     8:47    10:38   14:52   18:06    20:10    24:39    27:31   35:39    36:47   37:13                   
       Klubblös                                   1:58     4:10     2:39     1:51    4:14    3:14     2:04     4:29     2:52    8:08     1:08    0:26                   
    11 Åsa Järvholm                     37:45     2:26     5:29     9:59    11:54   16:07   17:42    19:40    24:55    26:58   36:14    37:23   37:45                   
       FK Vittus                                  2:26     3:03     4:30     1:55    4:13    1:35     1:58     5:15     2:03    9:16     1:09    0:22                   
    12 Magnus Erixon                    38:44     2:16     5:34     8:05    10:06   14:31   17:36    19:59    27:47    29:33   37:07    38:20   38:44                   
       IFK Göteborg                               2:16     3:18     2:31     2:01    4:25    3:05     2:23     7:48     1:46    7:34     1:13    0:24                   
    13 Fredrik Elofsson                 39:15     2:48     7:07    10:27    12:28   17:23   19:51    21:43    26:34    28:59   37:37    38:53   39:15                   
       Fjärås AIK                                 2:48     4:19     3:20     2:01    4:55    2:28     1:52     4:51     2:25    8:38     1:16    0:22                   
    14 Dennis Andersson                 39:16     2:13     5:27     8:23    10:12   15:01   18:23    21:37    26:40    28:59   37:22    38:44   39:16                   
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:13     3:14     2:56     1:49    4:49    3:22     3:14     5:03     2:19    8:23     1:22    0:32                   
    15 Gunilla Larsson                  40:11     2:21     5:38     8:29    10:16   18:49   21:12    23:27    27:55    30:19   38:29    39:40   40:11                   
       Bredareds IF                               2:21     3:17     2:51     1:47    8:33    2:23     2:15     4:28     2:24    8:10     1:11    0:31                   
    16 Jens Mentzer                     41:17     2:08     5:49     8:32    12:22   16:24   19:33    22:42    28:42    30:38   39:43    40:58   41:17                   
       OK Skogshjortarna                          2:08     3:41     2:43     3:50    4:02    3:09     3:09     6:00     1:56    9:05     1:15    0:19                   
    17 Lena From                        41:18     2:36     7:03    10:12    13:35   17:48   19:47    21:56    26:27    28:47   39:37    40:55   41:18                   
       IK Stern                                   2:36     4:27     3:09     3:23    4:13    1:59     2:09     4:31     2:20   10:50     1:18    0:23                   
    18 Björn Kindberg                   41:49     2:06     5:18     8:28    12:35   16:46   19:24    21:47    28:01    30:51   40:02    41:15   41:49                   
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:06     3:12     3:10     4:07    4:11    2:38     2:23     6:14     2:50    9:11     1:13    0:34                   
    19 Mattias Johansson                41:53     2:06     5:18     7:52    12:25   18:27   22:06    24:24    28:45    30:34   40:02    41:29   41:53                   
       Buena Vista A.C.                           2:06     3:12     2:34     4:33    6:02    3:39     2:18     4:21     1:49    9:28     1:27    0:24                   
    20 Katarina Hedberg                 41:56     2:36     6:46    10:11    11:59   17:31   19:57    22:17    27:28    30:07   39:53    41:24   41:56                   
       Lerums SOK                                 2:36     4:10     3:25     1:48    5:32    2:26     2:20     5:11     2:39    9:46     1:31    0:32                   
    21 Ingrid Johannsen                 42:43     2:14     5:39     8:37    10:08   14:45   19:08    24:18    28:34    30:56   40:42    42:16   42:43                   
       Klubblös                                   2:14     3:25     2:58     1:31    4:37    4:23     5:10     4:16     2:22    9:46     1:34    0:27                   
    22 Björn Bältsjö                    43:12     2:52     6:07    10:16    12:04   17:46   20:56    25:41    30:41    32:36   41:41    42:46   43:12                   
       Sävedalens AIK                             2:52     3:15     4:09     1:48    5:42    3:10     4:45     5:00     1:55    9:05     1:05    0:26                   
    23 Kjell Sjunnesson                 45:30     2:52     6:36    10:30    12:25   17:50   20:29    23:58    30:27    33:27   43:40    44:57   45:30                   
       Kungälvs OK                                2:52     3:44     3:54     1:55    5:25    2:39     3:29     6:29     3:00   10:13     1:17    0:33                   
    24 Bertil Fritzell                  46:22     2:46     7:09    10:11    12:03   17:05   20:10    24:07    31:11    36:08   44:37    45:52   46:22                   
       IF Rigor                                   2:46     4:23     3:02     1:52    5:02    3:05     3:57     7:04     4:57    8:29     1:15    0:30                   
    25 Malin Olsson                     49:16     3:56     8:46    12:12    14:23   20:15   23:02    25:27    32:58    36:08   46:51    48:38   49:16                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:56     4:50     3:26     2:11    5:52    2:47     2:25     7:31     3:10   10:43     1:47    0:38                   
    26 Johanna Rönnqvist                49:18     2:27    10:41    14:11    15:57   23:44   26:17    28:56    34:32    37:52   47:26    48:50   49:18                   
       OK Löftan                                  2:27     8:14     3:30     1:46    7:47    2:33     2:39     5:36     3:20    9:34     1:24    0:28                   
    27 Bjarne Christensen               49:37     3:19     6:39     9:41    16:36   20:53   23:22    26:43    32:53    35:31   47:24    48:55   49:37                   
       Klubblös                                   3:19     3:20     3:02     6:55    4:17    2:29     3:21     6:10     2:38   11:53     1:31    0:42                   
    28 Lena Fritzell                    49:39     3:06     8:27    11:39    13:44   19:24   22:39    25:54    34:51    37:38   47:26    49:05   49:39                   
       IF Rigor                                   3:06     5:21     3:12     2:05    5:40    3:15     3:15     8:57     2:47    9:48     1:39    0:34                   
    29 Evelina Eriksson                 50:24     2:58     7:40    11:04    13:10   17:52   21:32    27:33    35:00    37:40   48:26    49:57   50:24                   
       IF Marin Väst                              2:58     4:42     3:24     2:06    4:42    3:40     6:01     7:27     2:40   10:46     1:31    0:27                   
    30 Lars-Åke Larsson                 50:34     2:46     6:51    10:36    12:34   20:35   24:44    27:22    34:13    37:18   48:31    49:59   50:34                   
       OK Tranan                                  2:46     4:05     3:45     1:58    8:01    4:09     2:38     6:51     3:05   11:13     1:28    0:35                   
    31 Leif Björkman                    52:02     2:51     9:02    12:19    14:14   23:04   26:34    29:35    37:29    40:16   49:43    51:26   52:02                   
       IK Ymer                                    2:51     6:11     3:17     1:55    8:50    3:30     3:01     7:54     2:47    9:27     1:43    0:36                   
    32 Lena Hörberg                     53:59     3:20    11:36    15:42    17:55   24:56   30:14    32:49    38:37    41:39   51:53    53:30   53:59                   
       IK Stern                                   3:20     8:16     4:06     2:13    7:01    5:18     2:35     5:48     3:02   10:14     1:37    0:29                   
    33 Kjell Andersson                  57:03     3:20     7:44    12:39    15:31   21:34   27:35    30:41    37:45    41:42   54:31    56:05   57:03                   
       OK Skogshjortarna                          3:20     4:24     4:55     2:52    6:03    6:01     3:06     7:04     3:57   12:49     1:34    0:58                   
    34 Edvin Ljungberg                  58:19     3:34    11:21    15:34    17:35   22:56   29:03    32:14    41:10    43:41   56:55    57:53   58:19                   
       Sjövalla FK                                3:34     7:47     4:13     2:01    5:21    6:07     3:11     8:56     2:31   13:14     0:58    0:26                   
    34 Lars Ljungberg                   58:19     3:39    11:20    15:35    17:36   22:57   29:03    32:14    41:10    43:40   56:54    57:52   58:19                   
       Sjövalla FK                                3:39     7:41     4:15     2:01    5:21    6:06     3:11     8:56     2:30   13:14     0:58    0:27                   
    36 Bo Adolfsson                     58:51     3:46     7:59    12:15    15:30   20:57   24:54    28:46    38:16    41:55   56:35    58:11   58:51                   
       IK Ymer                                    3:46     4:13     4:16     3:15    5:27    3:57     3:52     9:30     3:39   14:40     1:36    0:40                   

       Conny Wernersson              Ej godk.     3:36     7:25    10:47    13:04   22:23   -----    24:03    31:09    34:47   46:46    48:27   49:00             19:28 
       OK Orinto                                  3:36     3:49     3:22     2:17    9:19             1:40     7:06     3:38   11:59     1:41    0:33               *63 



Öppen 8  (59)            4400 m                                         
                                                 1(83)    2(81)    3(80)    4(79)   5(76)   6(90)    7(39)    8(87)    9(51)  10(62)   11(58)  12(53)  13(100)        M 

     1 Mattias Larsson                  27:24     3:31     4:35     5:38     8:24   13:16   14:26    15:37    17:37    21:26   22:42    23:49   26:14    27:02    27:24 
       IFK Göteborg                               3:31     1:04     1:03     2:46    4:52    1:10     1:11     2:00     3:49    1:16     1:07    2:25     0:48     0:22 
     2 András Szabó                     29:49     3:56     5:19     6:25     9:38   15:02   16:14    17:28    19:28    23:49   25:12    26:32   28:46    29:30    29:49 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:56     1:23     1:06     3:13    5:24    1:12     1:14     2:00     4:21    1:23     1:20    2:14     0:44     0:19 
     3 Joakim Kaminsky                  30:03     3:23     4:33     5:37     8:37   14:23   15:33    16:58    19:01    23:33   25:03    26:23   28:53    29:42    30:03 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:23     1:10     1:04     3:00    5:46    1:10     1:25     2:03     4:32    1:30     1:20    2:30     0:49     0:21 
     4 Jerker Martinsson                31:23     3:27     4:52     6:02     9:39   15:34   17:19    18:46    20:50    24:50   26:11    27:24   30:09    31:04    31:23 
       Klubblös                                   3:27     1:25     1:10     3:37    5:55    1:45     1:27     2:04     4:00    1:21     1:13    2:45     0:55     0:19 
     5 Sven Granfors                    32:13     3:41     5:02     6:12     9:52   16:05   17:22    18:50    21:08    25:30   26:55    28:19   30:54    31:50    32:13 
       Sävedalens AIK                             3:41     1:21     1:10     3:40    6:13    1:17     1:28     2:18     4:22    1:25     1:24    2:35     0:56     0:23 
     6 Jonas Andersson                  32:19     3:50     5:13     6:30    10:10   16:15   17:30    18:58    21:15    25:40   27:17    28:35   31:04    31:59    32:19 
       IF Rigor                                   3:50     1:23     1:17     3:40    6:05    1:15     1:28     2:17     4:25    1:37     1:18    2:29     0:55     0:20 
     7 Per Rosen                        33:52     3:21     4:41     5:54    11:54   17:45   19:10    20:37    22:44    27:15   28:41    30:13   32:43    33:28    33:52 
       IK Uven                                    3:21     1:20     1:13     6:00    5:51    1:25     1:27     2:07     4:31    1:26     1:32    2:30     0:45     0:24 
     8 Karin A Thern                    33:57     3:56     6:04     7:18    11:28   17:28   18:39    20:15    22:29    27:15   28:40    30:00   32:37    33:32    33:57 
       IFK Göteborg                               3:56     2:08     1:14     4:10    6:00    1:11     1:36     2:14     4:46    1:25     1:20    2:37     0:55     0:25 
     9 Ulf Lunnhed                      33:59     4:03     5:41     6:56    11:15   17:32   18:49    20:13    23:28    27:51   29:18    30:37   32:59    33:41    33:59 
       OK Reftele                                 4:03     1:38     1:15     4:19    6:17    1:17     1:24     3:15     4:23    1:27     1:19    2:22     0:42     0:18 
    10 Joakim Dahlen                    36:45     3:59     5:26     7:28    12:04   18:26   20:04    21:39    24:12    29:15   31:25    32:52   35:27    36:22    36:45 
       Klubblös                                   3:59     1:27     2:02     4:36    6:22    1:38     1:35     2:33     5:03    2:10     1:27    2:35     0:55     0:23 
    11 Maria Holmstrand                 36:54     4:53     7:43     9:04    12:51   19:32   20:47    22:30    25:07    29:53   31:21    32:39   35:29    36:27    36:54 
       IFK Göteborg                               4:53     2:50     1:21     3:47    6:41    1:15     1:43     2:37     4:46    1:28     1:18    2:50     0:58     0:27 
    12 Claes Brattström                 37:06     4:26     6:07     7:35    11:14   17:52   20:39    22:07    24:48    30:02   31:38    33:00   35:52    36:45    37:06 
       OK Djerf                                   4:26     1:41     1:28     3:39    6:38    2:47     1:28     2:41     5:14    1:36     1:22    2:52     0:53     0:21 
    13 Anders Olsson                    37:45     4:10     5:33     6:52    10:56   17:18   18:45    20:35    23:16    29:13   31:24    33:07   36:13    37:19    37:45 
       Klubblös                                   4:10     1:23     1:19     4:04    6:22    1:27     1:50     2:41     5:57    2:11     1:43    3:06     1:06     0:26 
    14 Patrik Hakers                    38:09     4:29     6:07     7:31    11:10   17:57   19:41    21:35    24:27    29:57   32:05    33:38   36:45    37:47    38:09 
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:29     1:38     1:24     3:39    6:47    1:44     1:54     2:52     5:30    2:08     1:33    3:07     1:02     0:22 
    15 Per Hillerborg                   38:18     4:22     6:11     7:40    11:51   19:24   21:01    23:03    25:35    30:21   32:12    34:02   36:55    37:54    38:18 
       Klubblös                                   4:22     1:49     1:29     4:11    7:33    1:37     2:02     2:32     4:46    1:51     1:50    2:53     0:59     0:24 
    16 Olle Schälin                     38:46     4:41     6:34     8:08    13:16   20:04   22:00    23:36    26:38    31:32   33:07    34:29   37:19    38:20    38:46 
       OK Alehof                                  4:41     1:53     1:34     5:08    6:48    1:56     1:36     3:02     4:54    1:35     1:22    2:50     1:01     0:26 
    17 Jonas Brånalt                    39:25     4:28     6:02     7:31    12:06   19:16   20:40    22:27    25:18    31:01   32:33    34:31   38:01    38:59    39:25 
       AstraZeneca IF Mölndal                     4:28     1:34     1:29     4:35    7:10    1:24     1:47     2:51     5:43    1:32     1:58    3:30     0:58     0:26 
    18 Gry Johannsen                    39:37     4:28     6:08     7:40    11:45   19:58   21:40    23:24    26:16    31:30   32:59    34:38   37:59    39:11    39:37 
       Klubblös                                   4:28     1:40     1:32     4:05    8:13    1:42     1:44     2:52     5:14    1:29     1:39    3:21     1:12     0:26 
    19 Anders Haraldsson                39:44     5:55     7:32     8:45    13:10   20:42   22:40    24:35    27:14    32:15   34:27    35:54   38:30    39:25    39:44 
       FK Herkules                                5:55     1:37     1:13     4:25    7:32    1:58     1:55     2:39     5:01    2:12     1:27    2:36     0:55     0:19 
    20 Stellan Bondesson                39:55     4:58     6:58     8:26    12:21   19:19   20:54    22:56    26:01    31:53   33:43    35:02   38:27    39:31    39:55 
       Lerums SOK                                 4:58     2:00     1:28     3:55    6:58    1:35     2:02     3:05     5:52    1:50     1:19    3:25     1:04     0:24 
    21 Pär Moqvist                      40:19     4:53     7:20     9:11    13:28   20:18   21:55    23:47    27:10    31:58   34:02    35:54   38:53    39:54    40:19 
       Lerums SOK                                 4:53     2:27     1:51     4:17    6:50    1:37     1:52     3:23     4:48    2:04     1:52    2:59     1:01     0:25 
    22 Jonas Larsson                    40:33     6:14     8:09     9:35    13:27   20:37   22:09    24:09    26:59    32:13   34:05    35:50   38:54    40:03    40:33 
       OK Kullingshof                             6:14     1:55     1:26     3:52    7:10    1:32     2:00     2:50     5:14    1:52     1:45    3:04     1:09     0:30 
    23 David Hägg                       41:22     4:46     6:14     7:35    11:29   18:39   20:08    21:46    25:52    32:59   35:11    36:56   39:54    41:02    41:22 
       Gotlands Bro OK                            4:46     1:28     1:21     3:54    7:10    1:29     1:38     4:06     7:07    2:12     1:45    2:58     1:08     0:20 
    24 Emma Lindén                      41:33     4:36     6:43     8:24    15:46   22:41   24:14    25:55    28:39    33:16   35:00    36:47   40:04    41:08    41:33 
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:36     2:07     1:41     7:22    6:55    1:33     1:41     2:44     4:37    1:44     1:47    3:17     1:04     0:25 
    25 Anders Jonsson                   42:00     4:46     6:29     8:33    13:07   20:03   21:52    23:42    26:28    32:28   34:39    36:46   40:25    41:34    42:00 
       OK Alehof                                  4:46     1:43     2:04     4:34    6:56    1:49     1:50     2:46     6:00    2:11     2:07    3:39     1:09     0:26 
    26 Lars Munther                     42:49     4:35     6:04     7:32    12:55   20:14   24:07    25:51    28:54    34:26   36:13    37:51   41:10    42:20    42:49 
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:35     1:29     1:28     5:23    7:19    3:53     1:44     3:03     5:32    1:47     1:38    3:19     1:10     0:29 
    27 Erik Blomström                   43:18     5:04     6:58     8:38    13:23   20:37   22:41    24:41    28:16    33:59   36:03    37:46   41:13    42:52    43:18 
       IK Stern                                   5:04     1:54     1:40     4:45    7:14    2:04     2:00     3:35     5:43    2:04     1:43    3:27     1:39     0:26 
    28 Stefan Olofsson                  44:08     5:29     7:18     8:58    13:25   20:57   23:15    25:13    27:50    34:52   36:49    39:01   42:24    43:41    44:08 
       OK Gisle                                   5:29     1:49     1:40     4:27    7:32    2:18     1:58     2:37     7:02    1:57     2:12    3:23     1:17     0:27 
    28 Fredrica Meggiomi                44:08     4:55     7:14     8:49    13:26   21:26   23:14    25:22    28:18    34:22   36:53    38:58   42:41    43:44    44:08 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:55     2:19     1:35     4:37    8:00    1:48     2:08     2:56     6:04    2:31     2:05    3:43     1:03     0:24 
    30 Dan Sjöholm                      44:30     5:08     6:56     8:27    13:33   21:11   22:48    24:59    28:11    34:38   36:43    39:04   42:46    43:57    44:30 
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                        5:08     1:48     1:31     5:06    7:38    1:37     2:11     3:12     6:27    2:05     2:21    3:42     1:11     0:33 
    31 Magnus Broback                   44:46     4:39     6:40     8:12    14:48   22:04   25:21    27:04    30:12    35:53   37:43    39:30   43:15    44:17    44:46 
       OK Flundrehof                              4:39     2:01     1:32     6:36    7:16    3:17     1:43     3:08     5:41    1:50     1:47    3:45     1:02     0:29 
    32 Torbjörn Sjölin                  45:00     5:06    10:26    11:51    16:06   24:00   25:23    27:04    29:53    35:45   37:40    40:06   43:32    44:34    45:00 
       IK Uven                                    5:06     5:20     1:25     4:15    7:54    1:23     1:41     2:49     5:52    1:55     2:26    3:26     1:02     0:26 
    33 Preben Jörgensen                 45:05     4:15     5:57     7:13    15:55   25:49   27:12    29:00    31:56    37:13   38:56    40:26   43:31    44:40    45:05 
       IFK Göteborg                               4:15     1:42     1:16     8:42    9:54    1:23     1:48     2:56     5:17    1:43     1:30    3:05     1:09     0:25 
    34 Johanna Asp                      45:54     4:32     6:01    10:47    14:46   21:51   23:27    25:16    27:54    36:52   38:57    41:01   44:23    45:23    45:54 
       IFK Göteborg                               4:32     1:29     4:46     3:59    7:05    1:36     1:49     2:38     8:58    2:05     2:04    3:22     1:00     0:31 
    35 Johanna Estving                  45:58     4:59     7:17     8:46    14:09   22:18   24:57    27:19    30:29    36:19   38:25    40:33   44:05    45:33    45:58 
       Lerums SOK                                 4:59     2:18     1:29     5:23    8:09    2:39     2:22     3:10     5:50    2:06     2:08    3:32     1:28     0:25 
    36 Fredrik Persson                  46:10     6:34     8:24     9:50    14:38   22:30   24:22    26:25    29:24    35:56   37:59    40:00   44:14    45:36    46:10 
       FK Åsen                                    6:34     1:50     1:26     4:48    7:52    1:52     2:03     2:59     6:32    2:03     2:01    4:14     1:22     0:34 
    37 Marcus Gardelius                 46:12     4:28     6:15     7:43    14:13   21:24   23:00    24:52    29:11    37:50   39:42    41:23   44:48    45:49    46:12 
       Gotlands Bro OK                            4:28     1:47     1:28     6:30    7:11    1:36     1:52     4:19     8:39    1:52     1:41    3:25     1:01     0:23 
    38 Håkan Berntsson                  46:31     5:04     7:14     8:45    13:43   21:15   22:54    25:07    28:48    35:32   38:19    40:18   44:40    45:57    46:31 
       Frölunda OL                                5:04     2:10     1:31     4:58    7:32    1:39     2:13     3:41     6:44    2:47     1:59    4:22     1:17     0:34 
    39 Niklas Fernqvist                 47:04     8:29    10:10    11:59    18:46   27:03   28:46    30:43    33:24    39:02   40:44    42:11   45:28    46:36    47:04 
       Klubblös                                   8:29     1:41     1:49     6:47    8:17    1:43     1:57     2:41     5:38    1:42     1:27    3:17     1:08     0:28 
    39 Stefan Gustavsson                47:04     4:27     9:25    10:58    18:44   26:32   28:12    29:56    32:41    38:15   40:08    41:57   45:23    46:34    47:04 
       IFK Göteborg                               4:27     4:58     1:33     7:46    7:48    1:40     1:44     2:45     5:34    1:53     1:49    3:26     1:11     0:30 
    41 Patrik Gustafsson Björkqv        48:51    13:37    15:05    16:56    20:44   27:07   28:53    30:30    32:30    37:10   39:13    45:06   47:47    48:30    48:51 
       Brittatorps TK                            13:37     1:28     1:51     3:48    6:23    1:46     1:37     2:00     4:40    2:03     5:53    2:41     0:43     0:21 
    42 Fredrik Ohlsson                  49:43     5:57     8:47    10:19    15:19   24:46   26:36    28:47    31:19    37:49   40:09    44:29   48:33    49:24    49:43 
       Klubblös                                   5:57     2:50     1:32     5:00    9:27    1:50     2:11     2:32     6:30    2:20     4:20    4:04     0:51     0:19 
    43 Andreas Karlsson                 50:58     5:43     8:01     9:30    17:48   27:25   29:45    31:37    34:36    40:51   43:23    45:18   49:20    50:37    50:58 
       OK Tyr                                     5:43     2:18     1:29     8:18    9:37    2:20     1:52     2:59     6:15    2:32     1:55    4:02     1:17     0:21 
    44 Magnus Järvholm                  52:01     5:51     9:51    11:39    17:21   27:05   28:55    31:28    34:58    41:47   43:37    46:45   50:32    51:31    52:01 
       FK Vittus                                  5:51     4:00     1:48     5:42    9:44    1:50     2:33     3:30     6:49    1:50     3:08    3:47     0:59     0:30 
    45 Lennart Almström                 52:13     5:34     7:30     9:24    14:42   23:43   28:16    30:42    34:16    41:32   43:55    46:27   50:28    51:37    52:13 
       IK Stern                                   5:34     1:56     1:54     5:18    9:01    4:33     2:26     3:34     7:16    2:23     2:32    4:01     1:09     0:36 
    46 Ida Thuresson                    52:52     5:09     7:22     8:51    14:17   22:27   27:49    30:40    33:54    42:13   44:23    47:19   51:19    52:22    52:52 
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                        5:09     2:13     1:29     5:26    8:10    5:22     2:51     3:14     8:19    2:10     2:56    4:00     1:03     0:30 
                                                          26:09                                                                                                         
                                                            *73                                                                                                         
    47 Rikard Andreasson                53:01     5:53     8:14    10:18    16:44   27:16   30:16    33:09    36:13    44:18   46:40    48:11   51:24    52:35    53:01 
       Klubblös                                   5:53     2:21     2:04     6:26   10:32    3:00     2:53     3:04     8:05    2:22     1:31    3:13     1:11     0:26 
    48 Johan Lindström                  54:23     5:36     8:30    10:46    19:32   28:00   30:56    33:21    36:25    43:04   45:32    48:31   52:47    53:58    54:23 
       Klubblös                                   5:36     2:54     2:16     8:46    8:28    2:56     2:25     3:04     6:39    2:28     2:59    4:16     1:11     0:25 
    49 Fredrik Karlsson                 54:29     4:51    18:02    19:28    24:23   32:52   35:11    37:05    39:36    45:24   47:46    49:11   53:08    54:02    54:29 
       OK Landehof                                4:51    13:11     1:26     4:55    8:29    2:19     1:54     2:31     5:48    2:22     1:25    3:57     0:54     0:27 
                                                          15:39                                                                                                         
                                                            *80                                                                                                         
    50 John Johnsson                    54:47     5:24     7:35     9:22    15:33   24:27   27:50    29:56    33:33    39:52   43:22    47:42   51:49    54:21    54:47 
       OK Landehof                                5:24     2:11     1:47     6:11    8:54    3:23     2:06     3:37     6:19    3:30     4:20    4:07     2:32     0:26 
    51 Marc Vogel                       54:57     5:30     7:47     9:37    14:42   25:04   27:12    30:37    33:50    41:31   45:14    47:54   53:08    54:30    54:57 
       FK Herkules                                5:30     2:17     1:50     5:05   10:22    2:08     3:25     3:13     7:41    3:43     2:40    5:14     1:22     0:27 
                                                          54:33                                                                                                         
                                                           *100                                                                                                         
    52 Merit Lasseng                    58:36    10:01    12:25    15:29    20:27   30:55   34:43    37:36    40:31    47:14   50:19    52:31   56:45    58:11    58:36 
       Frosta OK                                 10:01     2:24     3:04     4:58   10:28    3:48     2:53     2:55     6:43    3:05     2:12    4:14     1:26     0:25 
    53 Carl-Gunnar Emanuelsson          59:06     6:56    10:24    13:59    20:57   30:28   33:13    35:46    40:05    47:20   50:36    52:46   57:13    58:34    59:06 
       Istrums SK                                 6:56     3:28     3:35     6:58    9:31    2:45     2:33     4:19     7:15    3:16     2:10    4:27     1:21     0:32 
    54 Tommy Pedersen                 1:01:34     8:06    10:52    15:57    21:38   31:31   33:56    36:33    40:57    49:16   51:54    54:26   59:45  1:01:03  1:01:34 
       OK Orinto                                  8:06     2:46     5:05     5:41    9:53    2:25     2:37     4:24     8:19    2:38     2:32    5:19     1:18     0:31 
    55 Göran Andersson                1:01:46     7:08     9:30    11:53    18:37   30:04   32:44    35:29    39:38    48:47   51:35    54:38   59:17  1:00:53  1:01:46 
       FK Friskus Varberg                         7:08     2:22     2:23     6:44   11:27    2:40     2:45     4:09     9:09    2:48     3:03    4:39     1:36     0:53 
    56 Kåre Tegner                    1:10:10     7:38    11:55    14:28    23:08   35:05   40:58    43:53    48:42    57:05   59:53  1:03:09 1:08:20  1:09:37  1:10:10 
       FK Friskus Varberg                         7:38     4:17     2:33     8:40   11:57    5:53     2:55     4:49     8:23    2:48     3:16    5:11     1:17     0:33 
    57 Jan Grahn                      1:18:20     8:28    11:42    14:54    22:15   36:59   41:07    43:11    52:19  1:05:50 1:08:19  1:11:32 1:16:59  1:18:00  1:18:20 
       IK Uven                                    8:28     3:14     3:12     7:21   14:44    4:08     2:04     9:08    13:31    2:29     3:13    5:27     1:01     0:20 

       Christian Abrahamsson         Ej godk.     4:16     5:47     7:15    11:17   18:23   20:11    21:50    25:26    -----   31:30    34:22   37:42    38:34    38:55 
       Klubblös                                   4:16     1:31     1:28     4:02    7:06    1:48     1:39     3:36             6:04     2:52    3:20     0:52     0:21 
                                                          19:20    30:05                                                                                                
                                                            *92      *67                                                                                                
       Krister Karlsson              Ej godk.     7:06    10:18    13:58    -----   30:34   33:36    35:48    40:00    47:24   50:35    52:45   57:14    58:32    59:24 
       Istrums SK                                 7:06     3:12     3:40            16:36    3:02     2:12     4:12     7:24    3:11     2:10    4:29     1:18     0:52